Regionalliga (2012/2013)
0
720 jogos
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liefering | 74 | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 94:23 | +71 | V V E E V |
2 | Austria Salzburg | 68 | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 77:21 | +56 | V V V V E |
3 | WSG Tirol | 59 | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 73:49 | +24 | V V V V V |
4 | Kufstein | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 70:41 | +29 | V E D D E |
5 | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 47 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 57:43 | +14 | D E D E E |
6 | Anif | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 50:43 | +7 | D V D D V |
7 | Seekirchen | 43 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43:44 | -1 | V D V V V |
8 | Dornbirn | 41 | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 48:51 | -3 | D V V V V |
9 | Wacker Innsbruck II | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 60:60 | 0 | V E E E V |
10 | TSV St. Johann | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 39:44 | -5 | D V E D D |
11 | Rheindorf Altach II | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 41:49 | -8 | D D E V D |
12 | Neumarkt | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 47:69 | -22 | V D D E D |
13 | Hard | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 36:64 | -28 | V V V E D |
14 | Wals-Grünau | 23 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 37:69 | -32 | D D E E V |
15 | Andelsbuch | 23 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 32:75 | -43 | D D D D D |
16 | Pinzgau Saalfelden | 12 | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 27:86 | -59 | E D D D D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
Correcções de pontos:
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Liefering | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 54:9 | +45 | V E V E V |
2 (2) | Austria Salzburg | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 42:8 | +34 | V V E V V |
3 (3) | WSG Tirol | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 40:19 | +21 | V V V V D |
4 (5) | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 37:15 | +22 | D E V D E |
5 (4) | Kufstein | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 37:16 | +21 | E D E D V |
6 (6) | Anif | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 27:14 | +13 | V D V V E |
7 (9) | Wacker Innsbruck II | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 39:32 | +7 | V E V V V |
8 (7) | Seekirchen | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 23:16 | +7 | V V D D V |
9 (12) | Neumarkt | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 31:26 | +5 | D E D V E |
10 (8) | Dornbirn | 24 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 27:23 | +4 | D V V D V |
11 (13) | Hard | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 28:28 | 0 | V V D V E |
12 (11) | Rheindorf Altach II | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25:25 | 0 | D E V E D |
13 (10) | TSV St. Johann | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 | V D V V E |
14 (14) | Wals-Grünau | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 22:32 | -10 | D E V D D |
15 (15) | Andelsbuch | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 22:31 | -9 | D D D V V |
16 (16) | Pinzgau Saalfelden | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10:25 | -15 | E D D D V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Liefering | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 40:14 | +26 | V E V V D |
2 (2) | Austria Salzburg | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 35:13 | +22 | V V D D V |
3 (3) | WSG Tirol | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 33:30 | +3 | V V V V D |
4 (4) | Kufstein | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 33:25 | +8 | V D E D V |
5 (10) | TSV St. Johann | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | D E D V V |
6 (6) | Anif | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23:29 | -6 | D D V V E |
7 (7) | Seekirchen | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:28 | -8 | D V V V E |
8 (5) | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:28 | -8 | D E E D D |
9 (8) | Dornbirn | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21:28 | -7 | V V E D V |
10 (9) | Wacker Innsbruck II | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 21:28 | -7 | E E D D D |
11 (11) | Rheindorf Altach II | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 | D V D E E |
12 (12) | Neumarkt | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 16:43 | -27 | V D D D D |
13 (13) | Hard | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8:36 | -28 | V E E D D |
14 (15) | Andelsbuch | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10:44 | -34 | D D V D D |
15 (14) | Wals-Grünau | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 15:37 | -22 | D E D D D |
16 (16) | Pinzgau Saalfelden | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 17:61 | -44 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parndorf | 67 | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 66:31 | +35 | E V V V E |
2 | Austria Viena II | 64 | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 69:39 | +30 | D D V E V |
3 | Floridsdorfer AC | 55 | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 59:39 | +20 | V E D V E |
4 | Admira II | 52 | 30 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 58:38 | +20 | E D V V E |
5 | Amstetten | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 52:25 | +27 | V V V V E |
6 | SV Mattersburg II | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 67:48 | +19 | V D V V E |
7 | Rapid Viena II | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 54:44 | +10 | E D D D D |
8 | SV Stegersbach | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 45:51 | -6 | E D V D D |
9 | SV Oberwart | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 44:46 | -2 | V E V V E |
10 | 1. SC Sollenau | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 42:48 | -6 | D V V E E |
11 | Retz | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 58:72 | -14 | V D D E V |
12 | Wiener SK | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 51:51 | 0 | D V D D E |
13 | Schwechat | 26 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 42:64 | -22 | D V D E D |
14 | Ritzing | 25 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 30:72 | -42 | E V D D V |
15 | Ostbahn XI | 23 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 40:64 | -24 | E V D D V |
16 | 1. Simmeringer SC | 10 | 30 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 16:61 | -45 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Austria Viena II | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 36:13 | +23 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Parndorf | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 33:12 | +21 | V V E V V |
3 (3) | Floridsdorfer AC | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 33:18 | +15 | V D V V E |
4 (5) | Amstetten | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 33:11 | +22 | V V E E V |
5 (6) | SV Mattersburg II | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 37:20 | +17 | D V E D V |
6 (4) | Admira II | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 33:22 | +11 | E D V V V |
7 (8) | SV Stegersbach | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27:19 | +8 | E V V V D |
8 (9) | SV Oberwart | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 25:18 | +7 | E V E D V |
9 (7) | Rapid Viena II | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 31:20 | +11 | D D V V E |
10 (11) | Retz | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 35:33 | +2 | V D D D D |
11 (10) | 1. SC Sollenau | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19:23 | -4 | V E E D V |
12 (12) | Wiener SK | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:23 | -3 | D D D V V |
13 (15) | Ostbahn XI | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 22:27 | -5 | V D V D E |
14 (13) | Schwechat | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 25:33 | -8 | V E D D D |
15 (14) | Ritzing | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:37 | -21 | E D D E D |
16 (16) | 1. Simmeringer SC | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 10:29 | -19 | D D D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Parndorf | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 33:19 | +14 | E V D V V |
2 (2) | Austria Viena II | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 33:26 | +7 | D D E V V |
3 (4) | Admira II | 23 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 25:16 | +9 | V E V V V |
4 (3) | Floridsdorfer AC | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 26:21 | +5 | E V E E D |
5 (5) | Amstetten | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19:14 | +5 | V V E V D |
6 (6) | SV Mattersburg II | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 30:28 | +2 | V V E D V |
7 (7) | Rapid Viena II | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | E D D V E |
8 (10) | 1. SC Sollenau | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 23:25 | -2 | D V D D D |
9 (12) | Wiener SK | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 31:28 | +3 | V E V V D |
10 (8) | SV Stegersbach | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18:32 | -14 | D D D V D |
11 (9) | SV Oberwart | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19:28 | -9 | V V V E E |
12 (11) | Retz | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 23:39 | -16 | D E V D E |
13 (14) | Ritzing | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 14:35 | -21 | V D V D V |
14 (13) | Schwechat | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17:31 | -14 | D D D D E |
15 (15) | Ostbahn XI | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 18:37 | -19 | E D D E V |
16 (16) | 1. Simmeringer SC | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 6:32 | -26 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linz | 68 | 28 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 75:15 | +60 | V V V E V |
2 | Juniors OÖ | 66 | 28 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 64:19 | +45 | V V E V V |
3 | SAK Klagenfurt | 47 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 54:48 | +6 | V V V E V |
4 | Kalsdorf | 43 | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 62:48 | +14 | V E V E V |
5 | Villacher SV | 43 | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 46:40 | +6 | E D D E V |
6 | Union St. Florian | 37 | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 34:37 | -3 | V E D V V |
7 | Allerheiligen | 36 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 46:52 | -6 | V E D D D |
8 | Austria Klagenfurt | 35 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 40:48 | -8 | D V D D D |
9 | FC Gratkorn | 34 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 50:53 | -3 | E V E D V |
10 | SV Wallern | 34 | 28 | 7 | 13 | 8 | 24:31 | -7 | D V E E E |
11 | Union Vöcklamarkt | 33 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 38:46 | -8 | D E V V D |
12 | Sturm Graz II | 32 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 36:47 | -11 | D D E V D |
13 | Kapfenberger SV II | 27 | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 27:50 | -23 | D D E V D |
14 | Feldkirchen Kärnten | 23 | 28 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 36:69 | -33 | V D D D D |
15 | Leoben | 19 | 28 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 32:61 | -29 | D D D E D |
16 | Grazer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Linz | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 42:4 | +38 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Juniors OÖ | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 39:9 | +30 | V E V V V |
3 (4) | Kalsdorf | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 41:19 | +22 | V V V D V |
4 (5) | Villacher SV | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | E D V V D |
5 (3) | SAK Klagenfurt | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 25:19 | +6 | V E V E V |
6 (13) | Kapfenberger SV II | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 17:13 | +4 | D V V V E |
7 (6) | Union St. Florian | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 | E V V V V |
8 (8) | Austria Klagenfurt | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 28:24 | +4 | V D D V D |
9 (10) | SV Wallern | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | D E E E E |
10 (7) | Allerheiligen | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | V D D D V |
11 (9) | FC Gratkorn | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 24:22 | +2 | V D V D D |
12 (15) | Leoben | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 19:29 | -10 | D E D E D |
13 (12) | Sturm Graz II | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 19:25 | -6 | D E D V V |
14 (11) | Union Vöcklamarkt | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 15:24 | -9 | E V D E V |
15 (14) | Feldkirchen Kärnten | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 22:36 | -14 | V D E D E |
16 (16) | Grazer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Juniors OÖ | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 25:10 | +15 | V V V D V |
2 (1) | Linz | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 33:11 | +22 | V V E V V |
3 (3) | SAK Klagenfurt | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 29:29 | 0 | V V V D V |
4 (11) | Union Vöcklamarkt | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 23:22 | +1 | D V D V D |
5 (5) | Villacher SV | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 24:26 | -2 | D E E D V |
6 (7) | Allerheiligen | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 22:27 | -5 | E D D V D |
7 (12) | Sturm Graz II | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | D V D D E |
8 (9) | FC Gratkorn | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 26:31 | -5 | E E V D D |
9 (6) | Union St. Florian | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 11:19 | -8 | V D V D D |
10 (4) | Kalsdorf | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 21:29 | -8 | E E D D V |
11 (10) | SV Wallern | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 | V E E E E |
12 (8) | Austria Klagenfurt | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12:24 | -12 | D D D D E |
13 (14) | Feldkirchen Kärnten | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14:33 | -19 | D D D V D |
14 (15) | Leoben | 4 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 13:32 | -19 | D D D E E |
15 (13) | Kapfenberger SV II | 4 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 10:37 | -27 | D E D E D |
16 (16) | Grazer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Classificação visual
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liefering | 74 | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 94:23 | +71 |
2 | Austria Salzburg | 68 | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 77:21 | +56 |
3 | WSG Tirol | 59 | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 73:49 | +24 |
4 | Kufstein | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 70:41 | +29 |
5 | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 47 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 57:43 | +14 |
6 | Anif | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 50:43 | +7 |
7 | Seekirchen | 43 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43:44 | -1 |
8 | Dornbirn | 41 | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 48:51 | -3 |
9 | Wacker Innsbruck II | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 60:60 | 0 |
10 | TSV St. Johann | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 39:44 | -5 |
11 | Rheindorf Altach II | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 41:49 | -8 |
12 | Neumarkt | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 47:69 | -22 |
13 | Hard | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 36:64 | -28 |
14 | Wals-Grünau | 23 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 37:69 | -32 |
15 | Andelsbuch | 23 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 32:75 | -43 |
16 | Pinzgau Saalfelden | 12 | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 27:86 | -59 |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
Correcções de pontos:
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parndorf | 67 | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 66:31 | +35 |
2 | Austria Viena II | 64 | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 69:39 | +30 |
3 | Floridsdorfer AC | 55 | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 59:39 | +20 |
4 | Admira II | 52 | 30 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 58:38 | +20 |
5 | Amstetten | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 52:25 | +27 |
6 | SV Mattersburg II | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 67:48 | +19 |
7 | Rapid Viena II | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 54:44 | +10 |
8 | SV Stegersbach | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 45:51 | -6 |
9 | SV Oberwart | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 44:46 | -2 |
10 | 1. SC Sollenau | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 42:48 | -6 |
11 | Retz | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 58:72 | -14 |
12 | Wiener SK | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 51:51 | 0 |
13 | Schwechat | 26 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 42:64 | -22 |
14 | Ritzing | 25 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 30:72 | -42 |
15 | Ostbahn XI | 23 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 40:64 | -24 |
16 | 1. Simmeringer SC | 10 | 30 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 16:61 | -45 |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linz | 68 | 28 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 75:15 | +60 |
2 | Juniors OÖ | 66 | 28 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 64:19 | +45 |
3 | SAK Klagenfurt | 47 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 54:48 | +6 |
4 | Kalsdorf | 43 | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 62:48 | +14 |
5 | Villacher SV | 43 | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 46:40 | +6 |
6 | Union St. Florian | 37 | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 34:37 | -3 |
7 | Allerheiligen | 36 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 46:52 | -6 |
8 | Austria Klagenfurt | 35 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 40:48 | -8 |
9 | FC Gratkorn | 34 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 50:53 | -3 |
10 | SV Wallern | 34 | 28 | 7 | 13 | 8 | 24:31 | -7 |
11 | Union Vöcklamarkt | 33 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 38:46 | -8 |
12 | Sturm Graz II | 32 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 36:47 | -11 |
13 | Kapfenberger SV II | 27 | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 27:50 | -23 |
14 | Feldkirchen Kärnten | 23 | 28 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 36:69 | -33 |
15 | Leoben | 19 | 28 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 32:61 | -29 |
16 | Grazer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção