Landesliga (2021/2022)
0
2140 jogos
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Göfis | 68 | 32 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 67:41 | +26 | V V V V V |
2 | Rheindorf Altach II | 64 | 32 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 103:46 | +57 | D D V V E |
3 | Alberschwende | 62 | 31 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 64:42 | +22 | V D V D E |
4 | Lustenau | 57 | 32 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 67:42 | +25 | V E V V V |
5 | Lochau | 57 | 31 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 68:52 | +16 | E V V D V |
6 | Bizau | 50 | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 62:54 | +8 | E V V V D |
7 | Hard | 49 | 32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 65:55 | +10 | E V D V D |
8 | Andelsbuch | 48 | 32 | 15 | 3 | 14 | 66:62 | +4 | D V D V V |
9 | Nenzing | 47 | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 65:49 | +16 | V V D D D |
10 | Bezau | 40 | 32 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 50:65 | -15 | D D D V V |
11 | Höchst | 38 | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 70:78 | -8 | D D D V D |
12 | Fussach | 38 | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 59:67 | -8 | D D D D V |
13 | Meiningen | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 48:64 | -16 | E D D E D |
14 | Ludesch | 36 | 32 | 11 | 3 | 18 | 52:70 | -18 | V V D D D |
15 | Hörbranz | 26 | 32 | 7 | 5 | 20 | 42:75 | -33 | V V V D D |
16 | Blau-Weiß Feldkirch | 22 | 32 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 40:87 | -47 | D E V D D |
17 | Schruns | 22 | 32 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 33:72 | -39 | D D D D V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Göfis | 38 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 34:14 | +20 | V V V V E |
2 (2) | Rheindorf Altach II | 37 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 62:20 | +42 | D V V D V |
3 (7) | Hard | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 39:21 | +18 | V V V V V |
4 (5) | Lochau | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 40:25 | +15 | E V V D V |
5 (6) | Bizau | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 36:28 | +8 | E V D V E |
6 (4) | Lustenau | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 38:21 | +17 | V V V E V |
7 (3) | Alberschwende | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 32:22 | +10 | V V E D E |
8 (9) | Nenzing | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 36:22 | +14 | V D D E D |
9 (12) | Fussach | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 37:28 | +9 | D D E E D |
10 (13) | Meiningen | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 27:25 | +2 | D E V V V |
11 (8) | Andelsbuch | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 31:30 | +1 | D D V D D |
12 (10) | Bezau | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 28:29 | -1 | D V D V V |
13 (14) | Ludesch | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 32:36 | -4 | V D D D D |
14 (11) | Höchst | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 33:42 | -9 | D D D E D |
15 (15) | Hörbranz | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 24:36 | -12 | V V D D D |
16 (16) | Blau-Weiß Feldkirch | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 17:30 | -13 | E D V D V |
17 (17) | Schruns | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 15:31 | -16 | D D V D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Alberschwende | 34 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 32:20 | +12 | D D V D V |
2 (1) | Göfis | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 33:27 | +6 | V V E V D |
3 (4) | Lustenau | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 29:21 | +8 | E V V V V |
4 (8) | Andelsbuch | 28 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 35:32 | +3 | V V V D D |
5 (2) | Rheindorf Altach II | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 41:26 | +15 | D V E V V |
6 (11) | Höchst | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 37:36 | +1 | D V E V D |
7 (5) | Lochau | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 28:27 | +1 | V D E E D |
8 (9) | Nenzing | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 29:27 | +2 | V D D V E |
9 (6) | Bizau | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 26:26 | 0 | V V E E E |
10 (10) | Bezau | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 22:36 | -14 | D D V V V |
11 (14) | Ludesch | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 20:34 | -14 | V D D E V |
12 (7) | Hard | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 26:34 | -8 | E D D D V |
13 (13) | Meiningen | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21:39 | -18 | E D D D D |
14 (12) | Fussach | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 22:39 | -17 | D D V V D |
15 (15) | Hörbranz | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 18:39 | -21 | V D D D E |
16 (17) | Schruns | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 18:41 | -23 | D D V D D |
17 (16) | Blau-Weiß Feldkirch | 9 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 23:57 | -34 | D V D D V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kundl | 63 | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 58:34 | +24 | V V V D V |
2 | Silz / Mötz | 62 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 85:41 | +44 | V V D E V |
3 | Mils | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 89:48 | +41 | V E V D V |
4 | Kematen | 55 | 29 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 64:41 | +23 | V V D V D |
5 | Innsbrucker AC | 52 | 30 | 17 | 1 | 12 | 72:43 | +29 | D D V V D |
6 | Völs | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 54:35 | +19 | V D V V V |
7 | Ebbs | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 57:40 | +17 | V V V D D |
8 | Prutz / Serfaus | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 53:49 | +4 | V E V D V |
9 | Union Innsbruck | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 63:66 | -3 | V V V V V |
10 | Münster | 40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 58:56 | +2 | D V D V V |
11 | St. Johann in Tirol | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 47:49 | -2 | D D D V D |
12 | Kirchbichl | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 42:54 | -12 | D E D E D |
13 | Natters | 35 | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 44:61 | -17 | D D D V V |
14 | Volders | 31 | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 36:52 | -16 | D E V D D |
15 | Zirl | 14 | 30 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 18:103 | -85 | D D D D D |
16 | Zams | 5 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 14:82 | -68 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kundl | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 37:11 | +26 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Silz / Mötz | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 50:23 | +27 | V V V D E |
3 (3) | Mils | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 55:23 | +32 | E V V D D |
4 (8) | Prutz / Serfaus | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 29:13 | +16 | E V V V E |
5 (4) | Kematen | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 32:14 | +18 | V D E V V |
6 (7) | Ebbs | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 36:19 | +17 | V V D E V |
7 (6) | Völs | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 31:17 | +14 | V V V E V |
8 (9) | Union Innsbruck | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 37:24 | +13 | V V V V V |
9 (10) | Münster | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 36:21 | +15 | V V V D E |
10 (12) | Kirchbichl | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26:24 | +2 | D D E V E |
11 (5) | Innsbrucker AC | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 32:25 | +7 | D V V V V |
12 (13) | Natters | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 25:26 | -1 | D D V V E |
13 (11) | St. Johann in Tirol | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | D D V V D |
14 (14) | Volders | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:26 | -6 | V D D V V |
15 (15) | Zirl | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8:48 | -40 | D D D E E |
16 (16) | Zams | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7:35 | -28 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Innsbrucker AC | 30 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 40:18 | +22 | D D V V D |
2 (2) | Silz / Mötz | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 35:18 | +17 | D E V D V |
3 (1) | Kundl | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | V V D D V |
4 (3) | Mils | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 34:25 | +9 | V V D D D |
5 (6) | Völs | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23:18 | +5 | V D V E E |
6 (4) | Kematen | 24 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 32:27 | +5 | V D V D D |
7 (7) | Ebbs | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | V D V E V |
8 (9) | Union Innsbruck | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 26:42 | -16 | V V D D V |
9 (11) | St. Johann in Tirol | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | D D E E V |
10 (14) | Volders | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 16:26 | -10 | D E D E E |
11 (10) | Münster | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 22:35 | -13 | D D V D V |
12 (12) | Kirchbichl | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16:30 | -14 | E D D E D |
13 (13) | Natters | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 19:35 | -16 | D V D D D |
14 (8) | Prutz / Serfaus | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 24:36 | -12 | V V D D E |
15 (15) | Zirl | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 10:55 | -45 | D D D D D |
16 (16) | Zams | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 7:47 | -40 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dellach im Gailtal | 72 | 34 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 94:42 | +52 | D V V D D |
2 | SAK Klagenfurt | 60 | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 64:41 | +23 | V V E V V |
3 | Völkermarkt | 54 | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 64:44 | +20 | D V V V D |
4 | ASK Klagenfurt | 54 | 34 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 67:63 | +4 | V D D E V |
5 | ATUS Ferlach | 53 | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 56:46 | +10 | D V V D V |
6 | Köttmannsdorf | 51 | 33 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 55:46 | +9 | E E D V D |
7 | KAC | 51 | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 65:56 | +9 | V V D E V |
8 | St. Jakob Rosental | 50 | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 57:40 | +17 | V V D D V |
9 | Kraig | 50 | 33 | 13 | 11 | 9 | 61:51 | +10 | V V V V D |
10 | Lendorf | 47 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 47:50 | -3 | V V E D D |
11 | Feldkirchen Kärnten | 46 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 48:45 | +3 | V D D V V |
12 | Gmünd | 46 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 50:49 | +1 | E D D E V |
13 | Maria Saal | 45 | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 54:72 | -18 | D E V V V |
14 | Wolfsberg | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 57:52 | +5 | D D D V V |
15 | Bleiburg | 43 | 34 | 13 | 4 | 17 | 51:62 | -11 | D D V D D |
16 | St. Andrä | 32 | 34 | 9 | 5 | 20 | 39:70 | -31 | D D V D D |
17 | Admira Villach | 28 | 34 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 39:93 | -54 | V D E D D |
18 | St. Michael Bleiburg | 25 | 34 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 36:82 | -46 | D D E E D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dellach im Gailtal | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 48:19 | +29 | D V D E V |
2 (3) | Völkermarkt | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 41:18 | +23 | V V V V V |
3 (2) | SAK Klagenfurt | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 38:19 | +19 | V E V V D |
4 (15) | Bleiburg | 34 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 32:23 | +9 | D V V V V |
5 (12) | Gmünd | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 34:19 | +15 | E D V V V |
6 (4) | ASK Klagenfurt | 33 | 17 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 37:28 | +9 | V D V V V |
7 (14) | Wolfsberg | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 32:19 | +13 | D D V V E |
8 (13) | Maria Saal | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 27:24 | +3 | D V V V D |
9 (9) | Kraig | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 35:22 | +13 | V V E V E |
10 (10) | Lendorf | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 24:26 | -2 | V D D V E |
11 (6) | Köttmannsdorf | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 28:19 | +9 | E V V V D |
12 (11) | Feldkirchen Kärnten | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 25:23 | +2 | V D V D V |
13 (5) | ATUS Ferlach | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 29:25 | +4 | V D D E V |
14 (7) | KAC | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 30:27 | +3 | V E D V E |
15 (16) | St. Andrä | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 23:32 | -9 | D V D D D |
16 (8) | St. Jakob Rosental | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 24:20 | +4 | V D E D V |
17 (17) | Admira Villach | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 23:41 | -18 | V E D V D |
18 (18) | St. Michael Bleiburg | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 17:53 | -36 | D E D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dellach im Gailtal | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 46:23 | +23 | V D V D V |
2 (8) | St. Jakob Rosental | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 33:20 | +13 | V D V E E |
3 (5) | ATUS Ferlach | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 27:21 | +6 | D V V V D |
4 (7) | KAC | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 35:29 | +6 | V D V V V |
5 (2) | SAK Klagenfurt | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 26:22 | +4 | V V V D V |
6 (6) | Köttmannsdorf | 25 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 27:27 | 0 | E D D D D |
7 (9) | Kraig | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 26:29 | -3 | V V D E V |
8 (11) | Feldkirchen Kärnten | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 23:22 | +1 | D V E D D |
9 (4) | ASK Klagenfurt | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 30:35 | -5 | D E D V D |
10 (10) | Lendorf | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | V E D D D |
11 (3) | Völkermarkt | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 23:26 | -3 | D V D V E |
12 (13) | Maria Saal | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 27:48 | -21 | E V V D D |
13 (14) | Wolfsberg | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 25:33 | -8 | D V V D V |
14 (18) | St. Michael Bleiburg | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 19:29 | -10 | D E D D E |
15 (12) | Gmünd | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 16:30 | -14 | D E E D D |
16 (17) | Admira Villach | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 16:52 | -36 | D D D D D |
17 (15) | Bleiburg | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 19:39 | -20 | D D D D E |
18 (16) | St. Andrä | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 16:38 | -22 | D D D D V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leoben | 70 | 29 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 76:18 | +58 | E V V V V |
2 | Voitsberg | 70 | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 70:21 | +49 | E E V V D |
3 | Lafnitz II | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 80:29 | +51 | D V V E V |
4 | Mettersdorf | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 62:38 | +24 | V V V D V |
5 | Union Gamlitz | 43 | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 51:45 | +6 | V D V V V |
6 | TuS Heiligenkreuz | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 46:42 | +4 | D V D V D |
7 | Frauental | 43 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 49:49 | 0 | E D V D V |
8 | Fürstenfeld | 40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 45:45 | 0 | V D V D V |
9 | Lebring | 40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 50:56 | -6 | V D D D D |
10 | Wildon | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 43:50 | -7 | E V V E D |
11 | Bruck an der Mur | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 50:76 | -26 | V D D E D |
12 | Ilz | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 41:65 | -24 | D V D D D |
13 | Gnas | 29 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 45:61 | -16 | E D D D V |
14 | Liezen | 24 | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 27:64 | -37 | D E D V D |
15 | Hitthaller St. Michael | 24 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 29:82 | -53 | D V D E V |
16 | Rottenmann | 23 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 44:67 | -23 | E D D V D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Leoben | 45 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 52:4 | +48 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Lafnitz II | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 49:12 | +37 | V E V V V |
3 (2) | Voitsberg | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 36:11 | +25 | E V E D V |
4 (8) | Fürstenfeld | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 31:12 | +19 | V V V D V |
5 (4) | Mettersdorf | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 38:19 | +19 | V V V E V |
6 (9) | Lebring | 27 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 32:27 | +5 | V D V V V |
7 (11) | Bruck an der Mur | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 33:36 | -3 | V D V D V |
8 (5) | Union Gamlitz | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 25:15 | +10 | V V V E E |
9 (13) | Gnas | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 26:22 | +4 | E D V D V |
10 (6) | TuS Heiligenkreuz | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:18 | +4 | V V D V V |
11 (10) | Wildon | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24:26 | -2 | V V D D D |
12 (12) | Ilz | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23:27 | -4 | V D V V D |
13 (14) | Liezen | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | E V D E D |
14 (7) | Frauental | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21:30 | -9 | D V D E V |
15 (15) | Hitthaller St. Michael | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14:32 | -18 | V E D D D |
16 (16) | Rottenmann | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 24:33 | -9 | E D D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Voitsberg | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 34:10 | +24 | E V D V V |
2 (7) | Frauental | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 28:19 | +9 | E V D D D |
3 (1) | Leoben | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24:14 | +10 | E V V V D |
4 (3) | Lafnitz II | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 31:17 | +14 | D V V V V |
5 (6) | TuS Heiligenkreuz | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 | D D E D V |
6 (5) | Union Gamlitz | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 26:30 | -4 | D V E V D |
7 (10) | Wildon | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19:24 | -5 | E E V E D |
8 (4) | Mettersdorf | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24:19 | +5 | V D D V D |
9 (12) | Ilz | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 18:38 | -20 | D D D D V |
10 (9) | Lebring | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 | D D D E V |
11 (16) | Rottenmann | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 20:34 | -14 | D V D D D |
12 (11) | Bruck an der Mur | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 17:40 | -23 | D D E V D |
13 (15) | Hitthaller St. Michael | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15:50 | -35 | D D V D V |
14 (8) | Fürstenfeld | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 14:33 | -19 | D D D D D |
15 (13) | Gnas | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 19:39 | -20 | D D D E D |
16 (14) | Liezen | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12:45 | -33 | D D D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siegendorf | 72 | 28 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 85:20 | +65 | V V V V E |
2 | Parndorf | 69 | 28 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 81:27 | +54 | D V V V D |
3 | Oberwart / Rotenturm | 56 | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 74:39 | +35 | D E E V D |
4 | Ritzing | 50 | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 54:37 | +17 | V V V E V |
5 | Pinkafeld | 48 | 28 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 66:46 | +20 | V D D D V |
6 | Klingenbach | 47 | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 46:49 | -3 | E V D D V |
7 | Deutschkreutz | 39 | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 50:56 | -6 | E D D V D |
8 | Bad Sauerbrunn | 35 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 46:50 | -4 | E E V E V |
9 | Kohfidisch | 30 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 41:67 | -26 | E E V D D |
10 | Leithaprodersdorf | 28 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 46:57 | -11 | E E E D D |
11 | Güssing | 28 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 37:60 | -23 | E E E D D |
12 | Markt Allhau | 27 | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 33:56 | -23 | D V E E V |
13 | Horitschon | 23 | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 46:64 | -18 | E D E D D |
14 | St. Margarethen / Bur | 23 | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 39:66 | -27 | D V E D E |
15 | Oberpetersdorf | 17 | 28 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 28:78 | -50 | E D E E E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Siegendorf | 36 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 43:7 | +36 | V V E V V |
2 (2) | Parndorf | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 41:14 | +27 | D V D V V |
3 (3) | Oberwart / Rotenturm | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 40:17 | +23 | D E D E V |
4 (5) | Pinkafeld | 30 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 38:20 | +18 | V D V V D |
5 (6) | Klingenbach | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 24:18 | +6 | V D V E D |
6 (4) | Ritzing | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 30:23 | +7 | V E V D V |
7 (7) | Deutschkreutz | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 32:27 | +5 | E D D D V |
8 (10) | Leithaprodersdorf | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 26:24 | +2 | E D V D V |
9 (9) | Kohfidisch | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | E D V D E |
10 (13) | Horitschon | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 26:32 | -6 | E E D D E |
11 (14) | St. Margarethen / Bur | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 24:34 | -10 | V D D D V |
12 (8) | Bad Sauerbrunn | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 22:28 | -6 | E V V E D |
13 (12) | Markt Allhau | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12:24 | -12 | V E D D D |
14 (11) | Güssing | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18:31 | -13 | E D V V D |
15 (15) | Oberpetersdorf | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 18:37 | -19 | E E E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Parndorf | 38 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 40:13 | +27 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Siegendorf | 36 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 42:13 | +29 | V V V V V |
3 (4) | Ritzing | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 24:14 | +10 | V V V D V |
4 (3) | Oberwart / Rotenturm | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 34:22 | +12 | E V E V D |
5 (8) | Bad Sauerbrunn | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 24:22 | +2 | E E V D V |
6 (6) | Klingenbach | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 22:31 | -9 | E D V V D |
7 (5) | Pinkafeld | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 28:26 | +2 | D D E D E |
8 (7) | Deutschkreutz | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 18:29 | -11 | D V V D E |
9 (11) | Güssing | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 19:29 | -10 | E E D V D |
10 (12) | Markt Allhau | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 21:32 | -11 | D E V D E |
11 (9) | Kohfidisch | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 21:45 | -24 | E V D V D |
12 (15) | Oberpetersdorf | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 10:41 | -31 | D E V D D |
13 (10) | Leithaprodersdorf | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 20:33 | -13 | E E D D V |
14 (13) | Horitschon | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 20:32 | -12 | D D D V D |
15 (14) | St. Margarethen / Bur | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 15:32 | -17 | D E E E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Golling | 54 | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 75:37 | +38 | V E V D V |
2 | Eugendorf | 50 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 61:25 | +36 | V V V V D |
3 | Thalgau | 46 | 26 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 58:49 | +9 | V V V V V |
4 | Bürmoos | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 59:45 | +14 | D V V V V |
5 | Adnet | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 40:28 | +12 | D E D E D |
6 | Siezenheim | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 49:50 | -1 | V E D V V |
7 | Hallwang | 38 | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 48:42 | +6 | V E V V V |
8 | Neumarkt | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 48:47 | +1 | V D V V D |
9 | Bramberg | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 39:49 | -10 | V E D D D |
10 | Straßwalchen | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 55:52 | +3 | D D D D E |
11 | Bergheim | 23 | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 46:80 | -34 | D D D D D |
12 | UFC Hallein | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 31:15 | +16 | D V V E V |
13 | Altenmarkt | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 36:68 | -32 | D E D D E |
14 | Puch | 2 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 20:100 | -80 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Golling | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 41:18 | +23 | V V V V D |
2 (3) | Thalgau | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 31:20 | +11 | V V V V V |
3 (4) | Bürmoos | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 34:17 | +17 | V V V V V |
4 (5) | Adnet | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 24:8 | +16 | E E E V V |
5 (7) | Hallwang | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 37:21 | +16 | V V V V V |
6 (2) | Eugendorf | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 29:13 | +16 | V V V E V |
7 (9) | Bramberg | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 22:18 | +4 | V D D D V |
8 (8) | Neumarkt | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 31:17 | +14 | V V D V V |
9 (10) | Straßwalchen | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 42:24 | +18 | D D V D D |
10 (6) | Siezenheim | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 25:20 | +5 | E V V D E |
11 (13) | Altenmarkt | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | E D E V D |
12 (11) | Bergheim | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 21:34 | -13 | D D D V V |
13 (12) | UFC Hallein | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | D V V E D |
14 (14) | Puch | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 9:50 | -41 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Golling | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 34:19 | +15 | E D V V V |
2 (2) | Eugendorf | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 32:12 | +20 | V V D D V |
3 (6) | Siezenheim | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 24:30 | -6 | V D V V D |
4 (3) | Thalgau | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 27:29 | -2 | V V V D V |
5 (4) | Bürmoos | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 25:28 | -3 | D V E E D |
6 (5) | Adnet | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | D D D V D |
7 (8) | Neumarkt | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:30 | -13 | D V D E D |
8 (7) | Hallwang | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | E V D D V |
9 (12) | UFC Hallein | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14:5 | +9 | V E D V D |
10 (11) | Bergheim | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 25:46 | -21 | D D D V V |
11 (9) | Bramberg | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17:31 | -14 | E D D D D |
12 (10) | Straßwalchen | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13:28 | -15 | D D E V D |
13 (13) | Altenmarkt | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 17:45 | -28 | D D D D V |
14 (14) | Puch | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 11:50 | -39 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Weißkirchen | 71 | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 76:35 | +41 | V V V V V |
2 | Oedt | 66 | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 76:33 | +43 | V D V E V |
3 | St. Martin i.M. | 63 | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 77:38 | +39 | V D V V V |
4 | St. Valentin | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 58:56 | +2 | V E D D V |
5 | SV Wallern | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 68:53 | +15 | E V V D D |
6 | Mondsee | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 57:50 | +7 | D V D V V |
7 | Union Perg | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 51:53 | -2 | V V D D V |
8 | Union Edelweiß | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 50:53 | -3 | E V D V D |
9 | Pregarten | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 43:43 | 0 | D D D E V |
10 | Friedburg / Pöndorf | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 57:62 | -5 | D D D E D |
11 | Grün Weiß Micheldorf | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 45:47 | -2 | V D V V V |
12 | Union St. Florian | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 44:60 | -16 | V D V E D |
13 | SV Bad Ischl | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 39:37 | +2 | D E V V D |
14 | SV Grieskirchen | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 28:39 | -11 | D V V D D |
15 | Donau Linz | 19 | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 26:77 | -51 | D V D D D |
16 | Bad Schallerbach | 18 | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 40:80 | -40 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Union Weißkirchen | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 37:11 | +26 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Oedt | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 41:13 | +28 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | St. Martin i.M. | 33 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 46:22 | +24 | V V V V D |
4 (5) | SV Wallern | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 41:26 | +15 | V V D V V |
5 (7) | Union Perg | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 26:24 | +2 | V D V E D |
6 (12) | Union St. Florian | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26:28 | -2 | V E D D E |
7 (8) | Union Edelweiß | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 29:26 | +3 | E D D D V |
8 (11) | Grün Weiß Micheldorf | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 26:23 | +3 | V V V D V |
9 (6) | Mondsee | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 26:24 | +2 | D D V V V |
10 (9) | Pregarten | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | D E V E V |
11 (4) | St. Valentin | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 20:30 | -10 | E D V D E |
12 (10) | Friedburg / Pöndorf | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 24:31 | -7 | D D V D V |
13 (14) | SV Grieskirchen | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:16 | 0 | V D V V E |
14 (15) | Donau Linz | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13:30 | -17 | V D D D D |
15 (13) | SV Bad Ischl | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 19:18 | +1 | D V E V V |
16 (16) | Bad Schallerbach | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 22:40 | -18 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Union Weißkirchen | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 39:24 | +15 | V V V V E |
2 (3) | St. Martin i.M. | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 31:16 | +15 | D V V D V |
3 (4) | St. Valentin | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 38:26 | +12 | V D V D V |
4 (2) | Oedt | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 35:20 | +15 | D E E V D |
5 (6) | Mondsee | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 31:26 | +5 | V V V V V |
6 (10) | Friedburg / Pöndorf | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 33:31 | +2 | D D E D D |
7 (9) | Pregarten | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 21:20 | +1 | D D V D V |
8 (7) | Union Perg | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25:29 | -4 | V D V V E |
9 (5) | SV Wallern | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 27:27 | 0 | E D D V V |
10 (8) | Union Edelweiß | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 | V V D V D |
11 (11) | Grün Weiß Micheldorf | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19:24 | -5 | D V D D D |
12 (13) | SV Bad Ischl | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 20:19 | +1 | E V D V D |
13 (12) | Union St. Florian | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 18:32 | -14 | D V D D D |
14 (16) | Bad Schallerbach | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 18:40 | -22 | D D E D D |
15 (14) | SV Grieskirchen | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12:23 | -11 | D V D D D |
16 (15) | Donau Linz | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 13:47 | -34 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scheiblingkirchen | 76 | 28 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 65:21 | +44 | V D D V V |
2 | Krems | 65 | 28 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 75:30 | +45 | D D V V V |
3 | Retz | 50 | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 47:31 | +16 | D V D E V |
4 | Ardagger | 49 | 28 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 39:17 | +22 | V E V D V |
5 | St. Pölten II | 40 | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 61:37 | +24 | E D V D D |
6 | Kottingbrunn | 37 | 28 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 35:29 | +6 | V V D E D |
7 | Ortmann | 37 | 28 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 36:36 | 0 | V E D E D |
8 | Langenrohr | 37 | 28 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 40:45 | -5 | V E V E V |
9 | Waidhofen / Thaya | 34 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 23:37 | -14 | V E E D D |
10 | Kilb | 32 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 39:49 | -10 | E D D V D |
11 | USC Rohrbach | 29 | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 31:51 | -20 | V V D E D |
12 | Spratzern | 27 | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 36:56 | -20 | D E V D D |
13 | Zwettl | 27 | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 30:54 | -24 | D V E V D |
14 | Schrems | 26 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 34:52 | -18 | D V V D D |
15 | Mannersdorf | 12 | 28 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 16:62 | -46 | D D D V D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Scheiblingkirchen | 39 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 34:9 | +25 | D V V V V |
2 (2) | Krems | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 41:13 | +28 | D V V V E |
3 (3) | Retz | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 28:9 | +19 | V E V V D |
4 (4) | Ardagger | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 24:5 | +19 | V V V V E |
5 (7) | Ortmann | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | V D D V V |
6 (5) | St. Pölten II | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 34:18 | +16 | D D V V E |
7 (6) | Kottingbrunn | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 17:11 | +6 | V D D D E |
8 (9) | Waidhofen / Thaya | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | V E D E V |
9 (11) | USC Rohrbach | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | V D D D E |
10 (10) | Kilb | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | E D D V E |
11 (14) | Schrems | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | V D D E V |
12 (12) | Spratzern | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | E D E D E |
13 (13) | Zwettl | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 19:26 | -7 | D E D D E |
14 (8) | Langenrohr | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 16:27 | -11 | E E V V D |
15 (15) | Mannersdorf | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 7:22 | -15 | D V D V D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Scheiblingkirchen | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 31:12 | +19 | V D V V V |
2 (2) | Krems | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 34:17 | +17 | D V V V E |
3 (8) | Langenrohr | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 24:18 | +6 | V V V E D |
4 (4) | Ardagger | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | E D V V E |
5 (6) | Kottingbrunn | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | V E V E D |
6 (3) | Retz | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | D D V V D |
7 (5) | St. Pölten II | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 27:19 | +8 | E V D V D |
8 (10) | Kilb | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 15:24 | -9 | D V D E V |
9 (9) | Waidhofen / Thaya | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 11:23 | -12 | E D D E V |
10 (7) | Ortmann | 13 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | E E D D E |
11 (12) | Spratzern | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15:30 | -15 | D V D D E |
12 (13) | Zwettl | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11:28 | -17 | V V D D D |
13 (11) | USC Rohrbach | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10:27 | -17 | V E D E E |
14 (14) | Schrems | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14:29 | -15 | D V D D E |
15 (15) | Mannersdorf | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 9:40 | -31 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fach-Donaufeld | 77 | 30 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 97:28 | +69 | V V V V V |
2 | Donau | 59 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 54:28 | +26 | V E V E E |
3 | Union Mauer | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 53:26 | +27 | E V E D D |
4 | Schwechat | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 62:31 | +31 | E E E E E |
5 | Dinamo Helfort | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 53:35 | +18 | E D V V D |
6 | Austria XIII | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 53:50 | +3 | V E D V V |
7 | Stadlau | 44 | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 43:37 | +6 | E E V V V |
8 | Slovan HAC | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 71:70 | +1 | E V D E V |
9 | WAF Brigittenau | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 48:54 | -6 | D V D E V |
10 | Post | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 48:56 | -8 | D V V D D |
11 | Wienerberg | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 37:46 | -9 | D D V E E |
12 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 29 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 32:54 | -22 | E E V D D |
13 | Favoritner AC | 29 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 39:67 | -28 | D D D V E |
14 | ASV 13 | 26 | 30 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 38:84 | -46 | V D D D D |
15 | Ostbahn XI | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 40:68 | -28 | E E E D D |
16 | Mannswörth | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 30:64 | -34 | E D D E E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fach-Donaufeld | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 55:12 | +43 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Donau | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 | V E V E D |
3 (3) | Union Mauer | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20:12 | +8 | E D V V V |
4 (5) | Dinamo Helfort | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 31:17 | +14 | D V D D D |
5 (6) | Austria XIII | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 31:24 | +7 | V V D V E |
6 (4) | Schwechat | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 37:11 | +26 | E E E V E |
7 (10) | Post | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26:18 | +8 | V D E D V |
8 (13) | Favoritner AC | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 30:30 | 0 | D V E V V |
9 (8) | Slovan HAC | 23 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 43:31 | +12 | E E D V V |
10 (7) | Stadlau | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23:18 | +5 | E V E E D |
11 (11) | Wienerberg | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | D E V D E |
12 (9) | WAF Brigittenau | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 29:28 | +1 | D V V D V |
13 (16) | Mannswörth | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 | E E D D D |
14 (12) | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:29 | -11 | E V D E V |
15 (15) | Ostbahn XI | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 26:34 | -8 | E D D D D |
16 (14) | ASV 13 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 19:41 | -22 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fach-Donaufeld | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 42:16 | +26 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Union Mauer | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 33:14 | +19 | V E D V E |
3 (2) | Donau | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 30:16 | +14 | E V E V D |
4 (4) | Schwechat | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 25:20 | +5 | E E E V V |
5 (5) | Dinamo Helfort | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:18 | +4 | E V V V E |
6 (7) | Stadlau | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 20:19 | +1 | E V V D V |
7 (6) | Austria XIII | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22:26 | -4 | E D V V V |
8 (8) | Slovan HAC | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 28:39 | -11 | V D V D D |
9 (9) | WAF Brigittenau | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 19:26 | -7 | D E V D D |
10 (12) | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14:25 | -11 | E D D V E |
11 (14) | ASV 13 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 19:43 | -24 | V D V D V |
12 (15) | Ostbahn XI | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14:34 | -20 | E E D D D |
13 (11) | Wienerberg | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 16:29 | -13 | D V E E D |
14 (10) | Post | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 22:38 | -16 | D V D E D |
15 (16) | Mannswörth | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 15:48 | -33 | D D E V D |
16 (13) | Favoritner AC | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9:37 | -28 | D D D D E |
Classificação visual
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Göfis | 68 | 32 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 67:41 | +26 |
2 | Rheindorf Altach II | 64 | 32 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 103:46 | +57 |
3 | Alberschwende | 62 | 31 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 64:42 | +22 |
4 | Lustenau | 57 | 32 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 67:42 | +25 |
5 | Lochau | 57 | 31 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 68:52 | +16 |
6 | Bizau | 50 | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 62:54 | +8 |
7 | Hard | 49 | 32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 65:55 | +10 |
8 | Andelsbuch | 48 | 32 | 15 | 3 | 14 | 66:62 | +4 |
9 | Nenzing | 47 | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 65:49 | +16 |
10 | Bezau | 40 | 32 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 50:65 | -15 |
11 | Höchst | 38 | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 70:78 | -8 |
12 | Fussach | 38 | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 59:67 | -8 |
13 | Meiningen | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 48:64 | -16 |
14 | Ludesch | 36 | 32 | 11 | 3 | 18 | 52:70 | -18 |
15 | Hörbranz | 26 | 32 | 7 | 5 | 20 | 42:75 | -33 |
16 | Blau-Weiß Feldkirch | 22 | 32 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 40:87 | -47 |
17 | Schruns | 22 | 32 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 33:72 | -39 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kundl | 63 | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 58:34 | +24 |
2 | Silz / Mötz | 62 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 85:41 | +44 |
3 | Mils | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 89:48 | +41 |
4 | Kematen | 55 | 29 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 64:41 | +23 |
5 | Innsbrucker AC | 52 | 30 | 17 | 1 | 12 | 72:43 | +29 |
6 | Völs | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 54:35 | +19 |
7 | Ebbs | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 57:40 | +17 |
8 | Prutz / Serfaus | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 53:49 | +4 |
9 | Union Innsbruck | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 63:66 | -3 |
10 | Münster | 40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 58:56 | +2 |
11 | St. Johann in Tirol | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 47:49 | -2 |
12 | Kirchbichl | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 42:54 | -12 |
13 | Natters | 35 | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 44:61 | -17 |
14 | Volders | 31 | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 36:52 | -16 |
15 | Zirl | 14 | 30 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 18:103 | -85 |
16 | Zams | 5 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 14:82 | -68 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dellach im Gailtal | 72 | 34 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 94:42 | +52 |
2 | SAK Klagenfurt | 60 | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 64:41 | +23 |
3 | Völkermarkt | 54 | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 64:44 | +20 |
4 | ASK Klagenfurt | 54 | 34 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 67:63 | +4 |
5 | ATUS Ferlach | 53 | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 56:46 | +10 |
6 | Köttmannsdorf | 51 | 33 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 55:46 | +9 |
7 | KAC | 51 | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 65:56 | +9 |
8 | St. Jakob Rosental | 50 | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 57:40 | +17 |
9 | Kraig | 50 | 33 | 13 | 11 | 9 | 61:51 | +10 |
10 | Lendorf | 47 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 47:50 | -3 |
11 | Feldkirchen Kärnten | 46 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 48:45 | +3 |
12 | Gmünd | 46 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 50:49 | +1 |
13 | Maria Saal | 45 | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 54:72 | -18 |
14 | Wolfsberg | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 57:52 | +5 |
15 | Bleiburg | 43 | 34 | 13 | 4 | 17 | 51:62 | -11 |
16 | St. Andrä | 32 | 34 | 9 | 5 | 20 | 39:70 | -31 |
17 | Admira Villach | 28 | 34 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 39:93 | -54 |
18 | St. Michael Bleiburg | 25 | 34 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 36:82 | -46 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leoben | 70 | 29 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 76:18 | +58 |
2 | Voitsberg | 70 | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 70:21 | +49 |
3 | Lafnitz II | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 80:29 | +51 |
4 | Mettersdorf | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 62:38 | +24 |
5 | Union Gamlitz | 43 | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 51:45 | +6 |
6 | TuS Heiligenkreuz | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 46:42 | +4 |
7 | Frauental | 43 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 49:49 | 0 |
8 | Fürstenfeld | 40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 45:45 | 0 |
9 | Lebring | 40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 50:56 | -6 |
10 | Wildon | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 43:50 | -7 |
11 | Bruck an der Mur | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 50:76 | -26 |
12 | Ilz | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 41:65 | -24 |
13 | Gnas | 29 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 45:61 | -16 |
14 | Liezen | 24 | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 27:64 | -37 |
15 | Hitthaller St. Michael | 24 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 29:82 | -53 |
16 | Rottenmann | 23 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 44:67 | -23 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siegendorf | 72 | 28 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 85:20 | +65 |
2 | Parndorf | 69 | 28 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 81:27 | +54 |
3 | Oberwart / Rotenturm | 56 | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 74:39 | +35 |
4 | Ritzing | 50 | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 54:37 | +17 |
5 | Pinkafeld | 48 | 28 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 66:46 | +20 |
6 | Klingenbach | 47 | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 46:49 | -3 |
7 | Deutschkreutz | 39 | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 50:56 | -6 |
8 | Bad Sauerbrunn | 35 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 46:50 | -4 |
9 | Kohfidisch | 30 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 41:67 | -26 |
10 | Leithaprodersdorf | 28 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 46:57 | -11 |
11 | Güssing | 28 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 37:60 | -23 |
12 | Markt Allhau | 27 | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 33:56 | -23 |
13 | Horitschon | 23 | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 46:64 | -18 |
14 | St. Margarethen / Bur | 23 | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 39:66 | -27 |
15 | Oberpetersdorf | 17 | 28 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 28:78 | -50 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Golling | 54 | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 75:37 | +38 |
2 | Eugendorf | 50 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 61:25 | +36 |
3 | Thalgau | 46 | 26 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 58:49 | +9 |
4 | Bürmoos | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 59:45 | +14 |
5 | Adnet | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 40:28 | +12 |
6 | Siezenheim | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 49:50 | -1 |
7 | Hallwang | 38 | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 48:42 | +6 |
8 | Neumarkt | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 48:47 | +1 |
9 | Bramberg | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 39:49 | -10 |
10 | Straßwalchen | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 55:52 | +3 |
11 | Bergheim | 23 | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 46:80 | -34 |
12 | UFC Hallein | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 31:15 | +16 |
13 | Altenmarkt | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 36:68 | -32 |
14 | Puch | 2 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 20:100 | -80 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Weißkirchen | 71 | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 76:35 | +41 |
2 | Oedt | 66 | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 76:33 | +43 |
3 | St. Martin i.M. | 63 | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 77:38 | +39 |
4 | St. Valentin | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 58:56 | +2 |
5 | SV Wallern | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 68:53 | +15 |
6 | Mondsee | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 57:50 | +7 |
7 | Union Perg | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 51:53 | -2 |
8 | Union Edelweiß | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 50:53 | -3 |
9 | Pregarten | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 43:43 | 0 |
10 | Friedburg / Pöndorf | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 57:62 | -5 |
11 | Grün Weiß Micheldorf | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 45:47 | -2 |
12 | Union St. Florian | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 44:60 | -16 |
13 | SV Bad Ischl | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 39:37 | +2 |
14 | SV Grieskirchen | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 28:39 | -11 |
15 | Donau Linz | 19 | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 26:77 | -51 |
16 | Bad Schallerbach | 18 | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 40:80 | -40 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scheiblingkirchen | 76 | 28 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 65:21 | +44 |
2 | Krems | 65 | 28 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 75:30 | +45 |
3 | Retz | 50 | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 47:31 | +16 |
4 | Ardagger | 49 | 28 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 39:17 | +22 |
5 | St. Pölten II | 40 | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 61:37 | +24 |
6 | Kottingbrunn | 37 | 28 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 35:29 | +6 |
7 | Ortmann | 37 | 28 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 36:36 | 0 |
8 | Langenrohr | 37 | 28 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 40:45 | -5 |
9 | Waidhofen / Thaya | 34 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 23:37 | -14 |
10 | Kilb | 32 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 39:49 | -10 |
11 | USC Rohrbach | 29 | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 31:51 | -20 |
12 | Spratzern | 27 | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 36:56 | -20 |
13 | Zwettl | 27 | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 30:54 | -24 |
14 | Schrems | 26 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 34:52 | -18 |
15 | Mannersdorf | 12 | 28 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 16:62 | -46 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fach-Donaufeld | 77 | 30 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 97:28 | +69 |
2 | Donau | 59 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 54:28 | +26 |
3 | Union Mauer | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 53:26 | +27 |
4 | Schwechat | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 62:31 | +31 |
5 | Dinamo Helfort | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 53:35 | +18 |
6 | Austria XIII | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 53:50 | +3 |
7 | Stadlau | 44 | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 43:37 | +6 |
8 | Slovan HAC | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 71:70 | +1 |
9 | WAF Brigittenau | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 48:54 | -6 |
10 | Post | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 48:56 | -8 |
11 | Wienerberg | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 37:46 | -9 |
12 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 29 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 32:54 | -22 |
13 | Favoritner AC | 29 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 39:67 | -28 |
14 | ASV 13 | 26 | 30 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 38:84 | -46 |
15 | Ostbahn XI | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 40:68 | -28 |
16 | Mannswörth | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 30:64 | -34 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção