Y-League (2017/2018)
0
41 jogos
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melbourne City Sub-21 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 | D D V V V |
2 | Melbourne Victory Sub-21 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17:25 | -8 | D V V E V |
3 | Adelaide United Sub-21 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 20:15 | +5 | V D D E V |
4 | Perth Glory Sub-21 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | V V V E D |
5 | Brisbane Roar Sub-21 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11:20 | -9 | D D E D D |
Lendas:
Final
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Sydney W. Sub-21 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 29:12 | +17 | V D D V V |
2 | Sydney Sub-21 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18:9 | +9 | V V V E V |
3 | Newcastle Jets Sub-21 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 19:19 | 0 | D V E V D |
4 | Central C. Mariners Sub-21 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | D D V D D |
5 | Canberra United Sub-21 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 15:38 | -23 | D D V D D |
Lendas:
Final
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Melbourne City Sub-21 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18:6 | +12 | V V V V |
2 (2) | Melbourne Victory Sub-21 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | D V E V |
3 (3) | Adelaide United Sub-21 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | V D E E |
4 (4) | Perth Glory Sub-21 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | V D D D |
5 (5) | Brisbane Roar Sub-21 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | D D D V |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sydney Sub-21 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | V V V E |
2 (1) | Western Sydney W. Sub-21 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 18:7 | +11 | D V V V |
3 (3) | Newcastle Jets Sub-21 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 | D E V E |
4 (4) | Central C. Mariners Sub-21 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | D D D D |
5 (5) | Canberra United Sub-21 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10:20 | -10 | D D D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Perth Glory Sub-21 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | V V E D |
2 (3) | Adelaide United Sub-21 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | D V D V |
3 (2) | Melbourne Victory Sub-21 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:18 | -8 | V V D D |
4 (5) | Brisbane Roar Sub-21 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | D E V D |
5 (1) | Melbourne City Sub-21 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | D D V E |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Western Sydney W. Sub-21 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | V D V V |
2 (4) | Central C. Mariners Sub-21 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:9 | +2 | D V V E |
3 (2) | Sydney Sub-21 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | V E V D |
4 (3) | Newcastle Jets Sub-21 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:10 | 0 | V V D E |
5 (5) | Canberra United Sub-21 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:18 | -13 | V D D D |
Classificação visual
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melbourne City Sub-21 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 |
2 | Melbourne Victory Sub-21 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17:25 | -8 |
3 | Adelaide United Sub-21 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 20:15 | +5 |
4 | Perth Glory Sub-21 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 |
5 | Brisbane Roar Sub-21 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11:20 | -9 |
Lendas:
Final
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Sydney W. Sub-21 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 29:12 | +17 |
2 | Sydney Sub-21 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18:9 | +9 |
3 | Newcastle Jets Sub-21 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 19:19 | 0 |
4 | Central C. Mariners Sub-21 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 |
5 | Canberra United Sub-21 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 15:38 | -23 |
Lendas:
Final