Western Australia (2013)
0
138 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Austrália : Western Australia
Final
05.1007:00
Bayswater City
Stirling Macedonia
2
1
FIN
Final Preliminar
29.0906:30
Stirling Macedonia
Sorrento
3
1
FIN
Meias finais
22.0906:30
Stirling Macedonia
Bayswater City
1
4
FIN
21.0907:00
Sorrento
Cockburn City
2
0
FIN
Final de Classificação
15.0906:30
Bayswater City
Sorrento
3
0
FIN
Eliminação - Final
14.0906:30
Cockburn City
Floreat Athena
6
1
FIN
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
07.0907:00
Perth
Floreat Athena
0
1
FIN
07.0907:00
South West Phoenix FC
Stirling Macedonia
0
1
FIN
07.0907:00
Sorrento
Bayswater City
1
0
FIN
07.0907:00
Inglewood United
ECU Joondalup
3
3
FIN
07.0907:00
Balcatta
Cockburn City
2
3
FIN
07.0907:00
Football West National Training Centre
Armadale
5
2
FIN
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
31.0811:00
ECU Joondalup
Perth
1
0
FIN
31.0807:00
Football West National Training Centre
Balcatta
0
3
FIN
31.0807:00
Bayswater City
Armadale
4
0
FIN
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stirling Macedonia | 54 | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 51:24 | +27 | V V V E V |
2 | Bayswater City | 50 | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 58:28 | +30 | D V V V V |
3 | Sorrento | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 48:26 | +22 | V V E D E |
4 | Cockburn City | 42 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 48:28 | +20 | V D V V D |
5 | Floreat Athena | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 39:39 | 0 | V D E D V |
6 | Inglewood United | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 39:37 | +2 | E D D D V |
7 | South West Phoenix FC | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 25:33 | -8 | D V V D E |
8 | ECU Joondalup | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 37:41 | -4 | E V E V E |
9 | Balcatta | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 31:41 | -10 | D V D D V |
10 | Perth | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 24:40 | -16 | D D E V D |
11 | Armadale | 17 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 27:53 | -26 | D D E D D |
12 | Football West National Training Centre | 13 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 41:78 | -37 | V D D D D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Stirling Macedonia | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 31:14 | +17 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Bayswater City | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 30:12 | +18 | V V E V V |
3 (4) | Cockburn City | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 31:17 | +14 | D V V V D |
4 (3) | Sorrento | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | V E E V V |
5 (6) | Inglewood United | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 19:18 | +1 | E D D V D |
6 (5) | Floreat Athena | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 20:21 | -1 | D D D D E |
7 (10) | Perth | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | D E D D V |
8 (8) | ECU Joondalup | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 19:20 | -1 | V V D D D |
9 (11) | Armadale | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 16:27 | -11 | E D E D D |
10 (9) | Balcatta | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 | D D E D D |
11 (7) | South West Phoenix FC | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7:18 | -11 | D D V D D |
12 (12) | Football West National Training Centre | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 14:33 | -19 | V D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Sorrento | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 26:14 | +12 | V D V D V |
2 (1) | Stirling Macedonia | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 | V E V V E |
3 (2) | Bayswater City | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 28:16 | +12 | D V V V D |
4 (4) | Cockburn City | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | V V D V V |
5 (7) | South West Phoenix FC | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | V V E V V |
6 (5) | Floreat Athena | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19:18 | +1 | V E V V V |
7 (6) | Inglewood United | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20:19 | +1 | D D V E V |
8 (9) | Balcatta | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | V D V D D |
9 (8) | ECU Joondalup | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 18:21 | -3 | E E E V E |
10 (10) | Perth | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11:23 | -12 | D V D D V |
11 (12) | Football West National Training Centre | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 27:45 | -18 | V D D D D |
12 (11) | Armadale | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11:26 | -15 | D D D D V |