Western Australia NPL Night Series (2020)
0
33 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Austrália : Western Australia NPL Night Series
Final
07.0311:15
Perth
Floreat Athena
5
0
FIN
Meias finais
29.0211:00
Gwelup Croatia
Floreat Athena
2
4
FIN
29.0209:00
Perth
Perth Glory II
1
1
FIN
Fase de Grupos
22.0211:00
Perth Glory II
Armadale
5
1
FIN
22.0211:00
Inglewood United
Balcatta
2
3
FIN
22.0209:00
Cockburn City
Rockingham City
1
2
FIN
22.0209:00
Bayswater City
ECU Joondalup
1
0
FIN
21.0212:30
Sorrento
Gwelup Croatia
0
0
FIN
21.0210:30
Perth
Floreat Athena
1
0
FIN
15.0211:00
Rockingham City
ECU Joondalup
1
5
FIN
15.0211:00
Armadale
Gwelup Croatia
0
2
FIN
15.0209:00
Cockburn City
Floreat Athena
1
2
FIN
15.0209:00
Bayswater City
Perth
2
3
FIN
14.0212:30
Perth Glory II
Balcatta
3
1
FIN
14.0210:30
Sorrento
Inglewood United
1
2
FIN
Classificações
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perth | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17:5 | +12 | V V E V V |
2 | Floreat Athena | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 | D V V V V |
3 | Bayswater City | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | V D V D V |
4 | ECU Joondalup | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | D V D V D |
5 | Rockingham City | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:20 | -15 | V D D D D |
6 | Cockburn City | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 | D D E D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gwelup Croatia | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | E V V V E |
2 | Perth Glory II | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | V V V D E |
3 | Balcatta | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:16 | -4 | V D D V V |
4 | Inglewood United | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | D V D V E |
5 | Armadale | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:17 | -9 | D D V D D |
6 | Sorrento | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | E D D D E |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Perth | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 | V V V |
2 (2) | Floreat Athena | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V |
3 (3) | Bayswater City | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | V D D V |
4 (6) | Cockburn City | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | D D E D |
5 (4) | ECU Joondalup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (5) | Rockingham City | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | D D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gwelup Croatia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V V |
2 (2) | Perth Glory II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | V V |
3 (4) | Inglewood United | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | D D V E |
4 (3) | Balcatta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | V |
5 (6) | Sorrento | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | E D D D E |
6 (5) | Armadale | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Floreat Athena | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | D V V |
2 (4) | ECU Joondalup | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | D V D V D |
3 (1) | Perth | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V E |
4 (3) | Bayswater City | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
5 (5) | Rockingham City | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:12 | -8 | V D D |
6 (6) | Cockburn City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Balcatta | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:12 | -5 | V D D V |
2 (1) | Gwelup Croatia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | E V E |
3 (2) | Perth Glory II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | V D E |
4 (4) | Inglewood United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
5 (5) | Armadale | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:15 | -7 | D V D D |
6 (6) | Sorrento | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |