Northern NSW NPL Youth League (2019)
0
115 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Austrália : Northern NSW NPL Youth League
Final
15.0903:00
Newcastle Jets Sub-18
Newcastle Olympic Sub-20
0
2
FIN
Meias finais
08.0903:00
Broadmeadow Magic FC Sub-20
Newcastle Olympic Sub-20
1
1
FIN
07.0903:00
Newcastle Jets Sub-18
Lake Macquarie City FC Sub-20
3
0
FIN
03.0908:30
Newcastle Olympic Sub-20
Broadmeadow Magic FC Sub-20
0
0
FIN
01.0903:00
Lake Macquarie City FC Sub-20
Newcastle Jets Sub-18
1
8
FIN
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
25.0802:40
Valentine FC Sub-20
Newcastle Olympic Sub-20
3
4
FIN
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
25.0802:40
Broadmeadow Magic FC Sub-20
Charlestown Azzurri Sub-20
3
0
FIN
25.0802:40
Weston Workers Sub-20
Lake Macquarie City FC Sub-20
5
2
FIN
25.0802:40
Maitland FC Sub-20
Newcastle Jets Sub-18
1
3
FIN
25.0802:40
Lambton Jaffas FC Sub-20
Edgeworth Eagles FC Sub-20
0
1
FIN
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
18.0802:40
Adamstown Rosebud FC Sub-20
Maitland FC Sub-20
1
1
FIN
18.0802:40
Lake Macquarie City FC Sub-20
Valentine FC Sub-20
3
0
FIN
18.0802:40
Charlestown Azzurri Sub-20
Lambton Jaffas FC Sub-20
0
3
FIN
17.0805:10
Newcastle Jets Sub-18
Broadmeadow Magic FC Sub-20
0
2
FIN
17.0802:40
Edgeworth Eagles FC Sub-20
Weston Workers Sub-20
0
1
FIN
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
11.0802:40
Newcastle Jets Sub-18
Charlestown Azzurri Sub-20
3
0
FIN
11.0802:40
Lake Macquarie City FC Sub-20
Lambton Jaffas FC Sub-20
3
1
FIN
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
11.0802:40
Newcastle Olympic Sub-20
Broadmeadow Magic FC Sub-20
2
0
FIN
Ronda 2 (Temporada Regular)
10.0802:40
Maitland FC Sub-20
Valentine FC Sub-20
4
3
FIN
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
04.0802:40
Valentine FC Sub-20
Edgeworth Eagles FC Sub-20
1
3
FIN
04.0802:40
Weston Workers Sub-20
Charlestown Azzurri Sub-20
2
1
FIN
04.0802:40
Maitland FC Sub-20
Newcastle Olympic Sub-20
0
2
FIN
03.0802:40
Newcastle Jets Sub-18
Adamstown Rosebud FC Sub-20
3
2
FIN
03.0802:40
Lambton Jaffas FC Sub-20
Broadmeadow Magic FC Sub-20
0
4
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
30.0709:45
Newcastle Jets Sub-18
Lake Macquarie City FC Sub-20
3
1
FIN
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
28.0702:40
Weston Workers Sub-20
Broadmeadow Magic FC Sub-20
1
5
FIN
28.0702:40
Charlestown Azzurri Sub-20
Valentine FC Sub-20
0
0
FIN
27.0705:10
Newcastle Olympic Sub-20
Adamstown Rosebud FC Sub-20
2
0
FIN
27.0702:40
Lambton Jaffas FC Sub-20
Newcastle Jets Sub-18
0
3
FIN
26.0710:30
Maitland FC Sub-20
Lake Macquarie City FC Sub-20
1
3
FIN
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
24.0710:15
Valentine FC Sub-20
Adamstown Rosebud FC Sub-20
0
5
FIN
Ronda 15 (Temporada Regular)
23.0710:00
Lambton Jaffas FC Sub-20
Maitland FC Sub-20
3
1
FIN
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
21.0702:40
Adamstown Rosebud FC Sub-20
Lake Macquarie City FC Sub-20
1
5
FIN
21.0702:40
Valentine FC Sub-20
Broadmeadow Magic FC Sub-20
0
5
FIN
21.0702:40
Weston Workers Sub-20
Lambton Jaffas FC Sub-20
2
0
FIN
20.0705:10
Newcastle Jets Sub-18
Newcastle Olympic Sub-20
3
0
FIN
20.0703:40
Edgeworth Eagles FC Sub-20
Maitland FC Sub-20
6
0
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
17.0710:15
Maitland FC Sub-20
Broadmeadow Magic FC Sub-20
1
4
FIN
17.0709:30
Newcastle Olympic Sub-20
Edgeworth Eagles FC Sub-20
4
2
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
16.0710:00
Adamstown Rosebud FC Sub-20
Charlestown Azzurri Sub-20
0
0
FIN
Ronda 15 (Temporada Regular)
16.0709:45
Valentine FC Sub-20
Newcastle Jets Sub-18
0
2
FIN
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
14.0702:40
Maitland FC Sub-20
Charlestown Azzurri Sub-20
2
0
FIN
14.0702:40
Lake Macquarie City FC Sub-20
Newcastle Olympic Sub-20
2
2
FIN
14.0702:40
Weston Workers Sub-20
Newcastle Jets Sub-18
3
1
FIN
13.0702:40
Lambton Jaffas FC Sub-20
Valentine FC Sub-20
0
0
FIN
13.0702:40
Adamstown Rosebud FC Sub-20
Edgeworth Eagles FC Sub-20
2
1
FIN
Ronda 15 (Temporada Regular)
11.0710:15
Charlestown Azzurri Sub-20
Newcastle Olympic Sub-20
1
1
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
06.0704:40
Valentine FC Sub-20
Weston Workers Sub-20
0
1
FIN
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
02.0710:00
Newcastle Jets Sub-18
Edgeworth Eagles FC Sub-20
1
2
FIN
Ronda 15 (Temporada Regular)
30.0602:40
Edgeworth Eagles FC Sub-20
Lake Macquarie City FC Sub-20
2
3
FIN
29.0605:10
Broadmeadow Magic FC Sub-20
Adamstown Rosebud FC Sub-20
1
0
FIN
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
23.0602:40
Maitland FC Sub-20
Weston Workers Sub-20
0
1
FIN
23.0602:40
Lake Macquarie City FC Sub-20
Charlestown Azzurri Sub-20
2
0
FIN
22.0601:10
Adamstown Rosebud FC Sub-20
Lambton Jaffas FC Sub-20
4
0
FIN
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
19.0609:45
Newcastle Olympic Sub-20
Weston Workers Sub-20
2
3
FIN
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
16.0602:40
Weston Workers Sub-20
Adamstown Rosebud FC Sub-20
1
3
FIN
16.0602:40
Charlestown Azzurri Sub-20
Edgeworth Eagles FC Sub-20
1
0
FIN
16.0602:10
Valentine FC Sub-20
Maitland FC Sub-20
0
4
FIN
15.0605:10
Broadmeadow Magic FC Sub-20
Lake Macquarie City FC Sub-20
2
2
FIN
15.0602:40
Lambton Jaffas FC Sub-20
Newcastle Olympic Sub-20
0
3
FIN
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
02.0602:40
Edgeworth Eagles FC Sub-20
Broadmeadow Magic FC Sub-20
0
1
FIN
Ronda 11 (Temporada Regular)
26.0502:40
Charlestown Azzurri Sub-20
Broadmeadow Magic FC Sub-20
0
4
FIN
26.0502:40
Newcastle Jets Sub-18
Maitland FC Sub-20
0
1
FIN
26.0502:40
Newcastle Olympic Sub-20
Valentine FC Sub-20
2
2
FIN
26.0502:40
Edgeworth Eagles FC Sub-20
Lambton Jaffas FC Sub-20
5
1
FIN
26.0502:40
Lake Macquarie City FC Sub-20
Weston Workers Sub-20
2
0
FIN
Ronda 10 (Temporada Regular)
19.0502:40
Maitland FC Sub-20
Adamstown Rosebud FC Sub-20
1
4
FIN
19.0502:40
Valentine FC Sub-20
Lake Macquarie City FC Sub-20
1
2
FIN
19.0502:40
Weston Workers Sub-20
Edgeworth Eagles FC Sub-20
1
7
FIN
18.0505:10
Broadmeadow Magic FC Sub-20
Newcastle Jets Sub-18
1
8
FIN
18.0502:40
Lambton Jaffas FC Sub-20
Charlestown Azzurri Sub-20
2
3
FIN
Ronda 9 (Temporada Regular)
12.0502:40
Broadmeadow Magic FC Sub-20
Lambton Jaffas FC Sub-20
2
0
FIN
12.0502:40
Edgeworth Eagles FC Sub-20
Valentine FC Sub-20
2
2
FIN
12.0502:40
Charlestown Azzurri Sub-20
Weston Workers Sub-20
1
2
FIN
12.0502:40
Adamstown Rosebud FC Sub-20
Newcastle Jets Sub-18
0
0
FIN
11.0502:40
Newcastle Olympic Sub-20
Maitland FC Sub-20
3
2
FIN
Ronda 4 (Temporada Regular)
05.0502:40
Newcastle Jets Sub-18
Valentine FC Sub-20
5
0
FIN
05.0502:40
Maitland FC Sub-20
Lambton Jaffas FC Sub-20
4
2
FIN
Ronda 2 (Temporada Regular)
04.0504:40
Lake Macquarie City FC Sub-20
Broadmeadow Magic FC Sub-20
0
4
FIN
Ronda 4 (Temporada Regular)
04.0502:40
Newcastle Olympic Sub-20
Charlestown Azzurri Sub-20
2
0
FIN
Ronda 8 (Temporada Regular)
28.0402:40
Valentine FC Sub-20
Charlestown Azzurri Sub-20
0
3
FIN
27.0405:10
Broadmeadow Magic FC Sub-20
Weston Workers Sub-20
6
1
FIN
27.0402:40
Newcastle Jets Sub-18
Lambton Jaffas FC Sub-20
2
0
FIN
27.0402:40
Lake Macquarie City FC Sub-20
Maitland FC Sub-20
3
2
FIN
25.0402:40
Adamstown Rosebud FC Sub-20
Newcastle Olympic Sub-20
2
2
FIN
Ronda 7 (Temporada Regular)
20.0405:10
Broadmeadow Magic FC Sub-20
Valentine FC Sub-20
1
0
FIN
20.0402:40
Newcastle Olympic Sub-20
Newcastle Jets Sub-18
1
3
FIN
19.0404:40
Lambton Jaffas FC Sub-20
Weston Workers Sub-20
2
1
FIN
19.0402:40
Lake Macquarie City FC Sub-20
Adamstown Rosebud FC Sub-20
1
1
FIN
19.0402:40
Maitland FC Sub-20
Edgeworth Eagles FC Sub-20
0
1
FIN
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
14.0402:40
Charlestown Azzurri Sub-20
Maitland FC Sub-20
2
1
FIN
14.0402:40
Newcastle Jets Sub-18
Weston Workers Sub-20
8
1
FIN
13.0407:40
Edgeworth Eagles FC Sub-20
Adamstown Rosebud FC Sub-20
1
3
FIN
13.0406:40
Newcastle Olympic Sub-20
Lake Macquarie City FC Sub-20
0
1
FIN
13.0402:40
Valentine FC Sub-20
Lambton Jaffas FC Sub-20
0
2
FIN
Ronda 4 (Temporada Regular)
09.0410:00
Adamstown Rosebud FC Sub-20
Broadmeadow Magic FC Sub-20
0
2
FIN
09.0409:50
Lake Macquarie City FC Sub-20
Edgeworth Eagles FC Sub-20
4
2
FIN
Ronda 5 (Temporada Regular)
07.0402:40
Weston Workers Sub-20
Valentine FC Sub-20
2
1
FIN
07.0402:40
Charlestown Azzurri Sub-20
Adamstown Rosebud FC Sub-20
1
2
FIN
06.0406:40
Lake Macquarie City FC Sub-20
Newcastle Jets Sub-18
1
4
FIN