Taça Asiática Sub-23 (2018 China)
0
92 jogos
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Omã Sub-23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V |
2 | Irão Sub-23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D V |
3 | Sri Lanka Sub-23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Quirquistão Sub-23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iraque Sub-23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | V V V |
2 | Arábia Saudita Sub-23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 | D V V |
3 | Barém Sub-23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | V D D |
4 | Afeganistão Sub-23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:18 | -18 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uzbequistão Sub-23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V V |
2 | Emirados Árabes Unidos Sub-23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | D V V |
3 | Líbano Sub-23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | V D D |
4 | Nepal Sub-23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Catar Sub-23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | E V V |
2 | Síria Sub-23 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | E E V |
3 | Índia Sub-23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | V D D |
4 | Turcomenistão Sub-23 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D E D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo G
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coreia do Norte Sub-23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | V V E |
2 | Hong Kong Sub-23 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V E E |
3 | Laos Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:8 | -4 | D E V |
4 | Taiwan Sub-23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:14 | -12 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo E
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palestina Sub-23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | V V E |
2 | Jordânia Sub-23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 | V D V |
3 | Tajiquistão Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D V E |
4 | Bangladeche Sub-23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:13 | -12 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo F
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austrália Sub-23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 | V V V |
2 | Birmânia Sub-23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D V V |
3 | Singapura Sub-23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | V D D |
4 | Brunei Sub-23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo H
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malásia Sub-23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | V D V |
2 | Tailândia Sub-23 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | E V E |
3 | Indonésia Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | E V D |
4 | Mongólia Sub-23 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | D D E |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo J
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | China Sub-23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V E |
2 | Japão Sub-23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:2 | +9 | D V V |
3 | Camboja Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | V D E |
4 | Filipinas Sub-23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:11 | -11 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo I
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coreia do Sul Sub-23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | V E V |
2 | Vietname Sub-23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 | D V V |
3 | Timor Leste Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | V E D |
4 | Macau Sub-23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:25 | -23 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Omã Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V |
2 (3) | Sri Lanka Sub-23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (4) | Quirquistão Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
4 (2) | Irão Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Iraque Sub-23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | V V |
2 (2) | Arábia Saudita Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
3 (3) | Barém Sub-23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V D |
4 (4) | Afeganistão Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:8 | -8 | D |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Emirados Árabes Unidos Sub-23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | D V |
2 (1) | Uzbequistão Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
3 (3) | Líbano Sub-23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | V D |
4 (4) | Nepal Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Catar Sub-23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | E V |
2 (2) | Síria Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 (3) | Índia Sub-23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V D |
4 (4) | Turcomenistão Sub-23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
Grupo G
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Coreia do Norte Sub-23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V E |
2 (3) | Laos Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
3 (2) | Hong Kong Sub-23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Taiwan Sub-23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:11 | -10 | D D |
Grupo E
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Jordânia Sub-23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | V V |
2 (1) | Palestina Sub-23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V |
3 (3) | Tajiquistão Sub-23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Bangladeche Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
Grupo F
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Austrália Sub-23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V V |
2 (2) | Birmânia Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 (3) | Singapura Sub-23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:8 | -4 | V D |
4 (4) | Brunei Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
Grupo H
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Malásia Sub-23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | V D |
2 (2) | Tailândia Sub-23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E E |
3 (3) | Indonésia Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
4 (4) | Mongólia Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 | D |
Grupo J
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Japão Sub-23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | D V |
2 (3) | Camboja Sub-23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | V D |
3 (1) | China Sub-23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Filipinas Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo I
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Coreia do Sul Sub-23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | V V |
2 (3) | Timor Leste Sub-23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V E |
3 (2) | Vietname Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
4 (4) | Macau Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:8 | -7 | D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Omã Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (2) | Irão Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Sri Lanka Sub-23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Quirquistão Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Arábia Saudita Sub-23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | D V |
2 (1) | Iraque Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Barém Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
4 (4) | Afeganistão Sub-23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:10 | -10 | D D |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Uzbequistão Sub-23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V V |
2 (2) | Emirados Árabes Unidos Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Líbano Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
4 (4) | Nepal Sub-23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | D D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Catar Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
2 (2) | Síria Sub-23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E E |
3 (3) | Índia Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
4 (4) | Turcomenistão Sub-23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D D |
Grupo G
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hong Kong Sub-23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V E |
2 (1) | Coreia do Norte Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V |
3 (3) | Laos Sub-23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 | D E |
4 (4) | Taiwan Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
Grupo E
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Tajiquistão Sub-23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D V |
2 (1) | Palestina Sub-23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
3 (2) | Jordânia Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D |
4 (4) | Bangladeche Sub-23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:10 | -10 | D D |
Grupo F
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Austrália Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V |
2 (2) | Birmânia Sub-23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D V |
3 (3) | Singapura Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
4 (4) | Brunei Sub-23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | D D |
Grupo H
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Indonésia Sub-23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | E V |
2 (2) | Tailândia Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
3 (1) | Malásia Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
4 (4) | Mongólia Sub-23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D E |
Grupo J
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | China Sub-23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V |
2 (2) | Japão Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 (3) | Camboja Sub-23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Filipinas Sub-23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 | D D |
Grupo I
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Vietname Sub-23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | D V |
2 (1) | Coreia do Sul Sub-23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Timor Leste Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |
4 (4) | Macau Sub-23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:17 | -16 | D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Catar Sub-23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V V |
2 | Uzbequistão Sub-23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | V V D |
3 | China Sub-23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 | D D V |
4 | Omã Sub-23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iraque Sub-23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V E V |
2 | Malásia Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | V E D |
3 | Arábia Saudita Sub-23 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D E E |
4 | Jordânia Sub-23 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D E E |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Japão Sub-23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V V |
2 | Palestina Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | V E D |
3 | Coreia do Norte Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D E V |
4 | Tailândia Sub-23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coreia do Sul Sub-23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V E V |
2 | Vietname Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | E V D |
3 | Austrália Sub-23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | D D V |
4 | Síria Sub-23 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | E E D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Uzbequistão Sub-23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V V |
2 (3) | China Sub-23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | D V |
3 (1) | Catar Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
4 (4) | Omã Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Iraque Sub-23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V |
2 (4) | Jordânia Sub-23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
3 (2) | Malásia Sub-23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (3) | Arábia Saudita Sub-23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D E |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Japão Sub-23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V |
2 (3) | Coreia do Norte Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (2) | Palestina Sub-23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Tailândia Sub-23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | D D |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Coreia do Sul Sub-23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V V |
2 (3) | Austrália Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
3 (2) | Vietname Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
4 (4) | Síria Sub-23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E E |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Catar Sub-23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V V |
2 (2) | Uzbequistão Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
3 (3) | China Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
4 (4) | Omã Sub-23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | D D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Malásia Sub-23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | V D |
2 (3) | Arábia Saudita Sub-23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
3 (4) | Jordânia Sub-23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D E |
4 (1) | Iraque Sub-23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Palestina Sub-23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | V D |
2 (1) | Japão Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Coreia do Norte Sub-23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D E |
4 (4) | Tailândia Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Coreia do Sul Sub-23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
2 (2) | Vietname Sub-23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E D |
3 (3) | Austrália Sub-23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D D |
4 (4) | Síria Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
Classificação visual
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Omã Sub-23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
2 | Irão Sub-23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
3 | Sri Lanka Sub-23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Quirquistão Sub-23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iraque Sub-23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 |
2 | Arábia Saudita Sub-23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 |
3 | Barém Sub-23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
4 | Afeganistão Sub-23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:18 | -18 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uzbequistão Sub-23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
2 | Emirados Árabes Unidos Sub-23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 |
3 | Líbano Sub-23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Nepal Sub-23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Catar Sub-23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | Síria Sub-23 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
3 | Índia Sub-23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Turcomenistão Sub-23 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo G
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coreia do Norte Sub-23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 |
2 | Hong Kong Sub-23 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
3 | Laos Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:8 | -4 |
4 | Taiwan Sub-23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:14 | -12 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo E
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palestina Sub-23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 |
2 | Jordânia Sub-23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 |
3 | Tajiquistão Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
4 | Bangladeche Sub-23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:13 | -12 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo F
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austrália Sub-23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
2 | Birmânia Sub-23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
3 | Singapura Sub-23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 |
4 | Brunei Sub-23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo H
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malásia Sub-23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
2 | Tailândia Sub-23 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
3 | Indonésia Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 |
4 | Mongólia Sub-23 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo J
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | China Sub-23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | Japão Sub-23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:2 | +9 |
3 | Camboja Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
4 | Filipinas Sub-23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:11 | -11 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo I
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coreia do Sul Sub-23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 |
2 | Vietname Sub-23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 |
3 | Timor Leste Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
4 | Macau Sub-23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:25 | -23 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Catar Sub-23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | Uzbequistão Sub-23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 |
3 | China Sub-23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 |
4 | Omã Sub-23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iraque Sub-23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
2 | Malásia Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
3 | Arábia Saudita Sub-23 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
4 | Jordânia Sub-23 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Japão Sub-23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
2 | Palestina Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
3 | Coreia do Norte Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Tailândia Sub-23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coreia do Sul Sub-23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
2 | Vietname Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
3 | Austrália Sub-23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 |
4 | Síria Sub-23 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada