Taça AFC (2016)
0
127 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Ásia : Taça AFC
Final
05.1116:00
Al Quwa/Jawiya
Bengaluru
1
0
FIN
Meias finais
19.1013:30
Bengaluru
Johor Darul Ta'zim
3
1
FIN
18.1012:30
Al Ahed Beirut
Al Quwa/Jawiya
2
3
FIN
28.0912:45
Johor Darul Ta'zim
Bengaluru
1
1
FIN
27.0916:00
Al Quwa/Jawiya
Al Ahed Beirut
1
1
FIN
Quartos Final
21.0915:00
Muharraq
Al Ahed Beirut
0
2
FIN
21.0911:30
Tampines Rovers
Bengaluru
0
0
FIN
20.0916:00
Jaish
Al Quwa/Jawiya
0
4
FIN
20.0912:45
Johor Darul Ta'zim
South China AA
2
1
FIN
14.0912:30
Al Ahed Beirut
Muharraq
1
0
FIN
14.0910:30
Bengaluru
Tampines Rovers
1
0
FIN
13.0916:00
Al Quwa/Jawiya
Jaish
1
1
FIN
13.0912:00
South China AA
Johor Darul Ta'zim
1
1
FIN
Oitavos Final
25.0515:45
Muharraq
Al-Faysali
1
0
FIN
25.0512:45
Johor Darul Ta'zim
Kaya FC Iloilo
7
2
FIN
25.0512:30
Naft Al-Wasat
Jaish
0
1
FIN
25.0512:00
Kitchee FC
Bengaluru
2
3
FIN
24.0516:00
Al Quwa/Jawiya
Al-Weehdat
2
1
FIN
24.0513:30
Mohun Bagan AC
Tampines Rovers
PRO
1
2
1
1
FIN
24.0513:00
Al Ahed Beirut
Wahda
4
0
FIN
24.0511:30
United City FC
South China AA
0
1
FIN
Ronda 6 (Fase de Grupos)
11.0516:00
Muharraq
Fanja SC
1
0
FIN
11.0516:00
Jaish
Ahli Al-Khalil
1
0
FIN
11.0515:00
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
Wahda
0
3
FIN
11.0515:00
Al Oruba SC
Al Quwa/Jawiya
0
4
FIN
11.0513:00
Yangon United FC
Maziya
3
2
FIN
11.0513:00
Mohun Bagan AC
South China AA
0
3
FIN
11.0512:45
Johor Darul Ta'zim
Bengaluru
3
0
FIN
11.0512:45
Chanthabouly
Ayeyawady United FC
2
3
FIN
10.0514:00
Istiklol
Tripoli SC
1
3
FIN
10.0514:00
Naft Al-Wasat
Al-Faysali
1
0
FIN
10.0513:00
Al-Weehdat
Al Ahed Beirut
3
2
FIN
10.0513:00
Altyn Asyr
Al Hidd
1
2
FIN
10.0512:00
New Radiant SC
Kaya FC Iloilo
0
0
FIN
10.0512:00
Kitchee FC
Balestier Khalsa
4
0
FIN
10.0511:00
United City FC
Sheikh Jamal
5
0
FIN
10.0511:00
Tampines Rovers
Selangor FC
1
0
FIN
Ronda 5 (Fase de Grupos)
27.0416:00
Al Quwa/Jawiya
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
4
1
FIN
27.0415:00
Fanja SC
Jaish
0
0
FIN
27.0414:00
Ahli Al-Khalil
Muharraq
1
1
FIN
27.0413:30
Bengaluru
Chanthabouly
2
1
FIN
27.0412:00
Wahda
Al Oruba SC
2
1
FIN
27.0412:00
South China AA
Yangon United FC
2
1
FIN
27.0411:00
Maziya
Mohun Bagan AC
1
1
FIN
27.0409:30
Ayeyawady United FC
Johor Darul Ta'zim
1
2
FIN
26.0415:50
Al Hidd
Al-Weehdat
6
2
FIN
26.0413:00
Tripoli SC
Naft Al-Wasat
1
3
FIN
26.0412:45
Selangor FC
United City FC
0
0
FIN
26.0412:30
Sheikh Jamal
Tampines Rovers
3
2
FIN
26.0412:00
Al Ahed Beirut
Altyn Asyr
3
0
FIN
26.0411:30
Al-Faysali
Istiklol
4
2
FIN
26.0411:30
Balestier Khalsa
New Radiant SC
3
0
FIN
26.0407:00
Kaya FC Iloilo
Kitchee FC
0
1
FIN
Ronda 4 (Fase de Grupos)
13.0416:00
Al Quwa/Jawiya
Wahda
1
0
FIN
13.0415:45
Jaish
Muharraq
0
2
FIN
13.0415:00
Fanja SC
Ahli Al-Khalil
3
3
FIN
13.0414:00
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
Al Oruba SC
2
0
FIN
13.0413:30
Bengaluru
Ayeyawady United FC
5
3
FIN
13.0412:00
South China AA
Maziya
2
0
FIN
13.0411:00
Chanthabouly
Johor Darul Ta'zim
1
4
FIN
13.0409:30
Yangon United FC
Mohun Bagan AC
1
1
FIN
12.0414:00
Istiklol
Naft Al-Wasat
0
1
FIN
12.0412:45
Selangor FC
Sheikh Jamal
2
1
FIN
12.0412:30
Al-Faysali
Tripoli SC
3
1
FIN
12.0412:00
Al Ahed Beirut
Al Hidd
1
0
FIN
12.0412:00
Altyn Asyr
Al-Weehdat
0
0
FIN
12.0412:00
United City FC
Tampines Rovers
2
1
FIN
12.0411:30
Balestier Khalsa
Kaya FC Iloilo
0
3
FIN
12.0411:00
New Radiant SC
Kitchee FC
0
2
FIN
Ronda 3 (Fase de Grupos)
16.0315:30
Muharraq
Jaish
1
0
FIN
16.0315:00
Al Oruba SC
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
1
1
FIN
16.0314:00
Ahli Al-Khalil
Fanja SC
2
1
FIN
16.0313:30
Mohun Bagan AC
Yangon United FC
3
2
FIN
16.0312:45
Johor Darul Ta'zim
Chanthabouly
3
0
FIN
16.0312:00
Wahda
Al Quwa/Jawiya
5
2
FIN
16.0311:00
Maziya
South China AA
2
1
FIN
16.0309:30
Ayeyawady United FC
Bengaluru
0
1
FIN
15.0315:30
Al Hidd
Al Ahed Beirut
2
5
FIN
15.0313:00
Tripoli SC
Al-Faysali
1
1
FIN
15.0312:30
Sheikh Jamal
Selangor FC
3
4
FIN
15.0312:30
Al-Weehdat
Altyn Asyr
1
1
FIN
15.0312:00
Kitchee FC
New Radiant SC
0
0
FIN
15.0311:30
Naft Al-Wasat
Istiklol
2
0
FIN
15.0311:30
Kaya FC Iloilo
Balestier Khalsa
1
0
FIN
15.0311:30
Tampines Rovers
United City FC
1
1
FIN
Ronda 2 (Fase de Grupos)
09.0316:00
Al Quwa/Jawiya
Al Oruba SC
2
1
FIN
09.0314:00
Ahli Al-Khalil
Jaish
0
3
FIN
09.0313:30
Bengaluru
Johor Darul Ta'zim
0
1
FIN
09.0312:00
South China AA
Mohun Bagan AC
0
4
FIN
09.0312:00
Wahda
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
3
0
FIN
09.0311:00
Maziya
Yangon United FC
1
1
FIN
09.0311:00
Fanja SC
Muharraq
1
2
FIN
09.0309:30
Ayeyawady United FC
Chanthabouly
4
2
FIN
08.0315:30
Al Hidd
Altyn Asyr
1
1
FIN
08.0313:00
Al Ahed Beirut
Al-Weehdat
3
2
FIN
08.0313:00
Tripoli SC
Istiklol
2
1
FIN
08.0312:45
Selangor FC
Tampines Rovers
0
1
FIN
08.0312:30
Al-Faysali
Naft Al-Wasat
2
1
FIN
08.0312:00
Sheikh Jamal
United City FC
0
2
FIN
08.0311:30
Balestier Khalsa
Kitchee FC
1
0
FIN