Premier League (2013/2014)
0
112 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Arménia : Premier League
Ronda 26 (Temporada Regular)
18.0513:00
Ararat Yerevan
Shirak Giumri
1
4
FIN
18.0513:00
Alashkert
Gandzasar
2
3
FIN
18.0513:00
Banants Yerevan
Mika FC
2
3
FIN
18.0513:00
Ulisses FC
Pyunik Yerevan
2
1
FIN
Ronda 25 (Temporada Regular)
11.0515:00
Pyunik Yerevan
Banants Yerevan
0
1
FIN
11.0513:00
Gandzasar
Ararat Yerevan
2
1
FIN
11.0513:00
Shirak Giumri
Ulisses FC
3
1
FIN
10.0513:00
Mika FC
Alashkert
1
1
FIN
Ronda 24 (Temporada Regular)
03.0515:00
Ararat Yerevan
Ulisses FC
1
2
FIN
03.0515:00
Alashkert
Pyunik Yerevan
5
1
FIN
03.0513:00
Banants Yerevan
Shirak Giumri
3
1
FIN
03.0513:00
Gandzasar
Mika FC
1
2
FIN
Ronda 28 (Temporada Regular)
30.0415:00
Ararat Yerevan
Pyunik Yerevan
1
1
FIN
30.0413:00
Banants Yerevan
Alashkert
2
0
FIN
30.0413:00
Ulisses FC
Gandzasar
1
0
FIN
30.0413:00
Shirak Giumri
Mika FC
2
0
FIN
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
27.0415:00
Pyunik Yerevan
Gandzasar
1
1
FIN
27.0413:00
Ulisses FC
Banants Yerevan
0
1
FIN
26.0413:00
Shirak Giumri
Alashkert
4
1
FIN
26.0413:00
Mika FC
Ararat Yerevan
2
0
FIN
Ronda 27 (Temporada Regular)
23.0414:00
Alashkert
Ararat Yerevan
0
0
FIN
23.0414:00
Pyunik Yerevan
Shirak Giumri
2
1
FIN
23.0412:00
Gandzasar
Banants Yerevan
2
0
FIN
23.0412:00
Mika FC
Ulisses FC
4
0
FIN
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
20.0414:00
Alashkert
Ulisses FC
5
1
FIN
20.0412:00
Mika FC
Pyunik Yerevan
2
1
FIN
19.0414:00
Ararat Yerevan
Banants Yerevan
1
2
FIN
19.0412:00
Gandzasar
Shirak Giumri
0
0
FIN
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
13.0414:00
Alashkert
Banants Yerevan
2
2
FIN
13.0412:00
Gandzasar
Ulisses FC
0
2
FIN
12.0414:00
Pyunik Yerevan
Ararat Yerevan
0
1
FIN
12.0412:00
Mika FC
Shirak Giumri
1
1
FIN
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
09.0412:00
Gandzasar
Alashkert
0
2
FIN
09.0412:00
Mika FC
Banants Yerevan
2
0
FIN
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
06.0412:00
Shirak Giumri
Pyunik Yerevan
3
1
FIN
05.0414:00
Ararat Yerevan
Alashkert
1
0
FIN
05.0412:00
Ulisses FC
Mika FC
0
1
FIN
05.0412:00
Banants Yerevan
Gandzasar
1
0
FIN
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
29.0314:00
Pyunik Yerevan
Ulisses FC
2
0
FIN
29.0312:00
Shirak Giumri
Ararat Yerevan
0
0
FIN
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
23.0313:00
Alashkert
Mika FC
0
1
FIN
23.0311:00
Ulisses FC
Shirak Giumri
0
2
FIN
23.0311:00
Banants Yerevan
Pyunik Yerevan
1
0
FIN
22.0313:00
Ararat Yerevan
Gandzasar
0
0
FIN
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
15.0313:00
Pyunik Yerevan
Alashkert
5
1
FIN
15.0311:00
Mika FC
Gandzasar
0
0
FIN
15.0311:00
Ulisses FC
Ararat Yerevan
0
1
FIN
15.0311:00
Shirak Giumri
Banants Yerevan
0
1
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
09.0312:00
Alashkert
Shirak Giumri
1
2
FIN
09.0311:00
Gandzasar
Pyunik Yerevan
0
0
FIN
08.0312:00
Ararat Yerevan
Mika FC
1
1
FIN
08.0310:00
Banants Yerevan
Ulisses FC
2
0
FIN
Ronda 15 (Temporada Regular)
02.0310:00
Shirak Giumri
Gandzasar
1
1
FIN
02.0310:00
Ulisses FC
Alashkert
0
3
FIN
01.0312:00
Pyunik Yerevan
Mika FC
4
0
FIN
01.0310:00
Banants Yerevan
Ararat Yerevan
2
1
FIN
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
01.1212:00
Ulisses FC
Gandzasar
0
0
FIN
01.1210:00
Banants Yerevan
Alashkert
7
0
FIN
30.1112:00
Ararat Yerevan
Pyunik Yerevan
2
0
FIN
30.1110:00
Shirak Giumri
Mika FC
1
1
FIN
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
24.1112:00
Pyunik Yerevan
Shirak Giumri
1
2
FIN
24.1111:00
Mika FC
Ulisses FC
2
1
FIN
23.1112:00
Alashkert
Ararat Yerevan
0
3
FIN
23.1111:00
Gandzasar
Banants Yerevan
2
1
FIN
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
10.1112:00
Alashkert
Gandzasar
2
1
FIN
10.1111:00
Banants Yerevan
Mika FC
2
1
FIN
09.1112:00
Ararat Yerevan
Shirak Giumri
0
3
FIN
09.1112:00
Ulisses FC
Pyunik Yerevan
1
0
FIN
Ronda 11 (Temporada Regular)
03.1114:00
Pyunik Yerevan
Banants Yerevan
0
0
FIN
03.1110:55
Mika FC
Alashkert
0
2
FIN
02.1111:00
Shirak Giumri
Ulisses FC
2
1
FIN
02.1111:00
Gandzasar
Ararat Yerevan
0
1
FIN
Ronda 8 (Temporada Regular)
30.1014:00
Alashkert
Ulisses FC
1
2
FIN
30.1014:00
Ararat Yerevan
Banants Yerevan
0
0
FIN
30.1011:00
Mika FC
Pyunik Yerevan
3
0
FIN
30.1011:00
Gandzasar
Shirak Giumri
2
0
FIN
Ronda 10 (Temporada Regular)
27.1014:00
Alashkert
Pyunik Yerevan
0
5
FIN
27.1014:00
Ararat Yerevan
Ulisses FC
2
0
FIN
27.1011:00
Gandzasar
Mika FC
1
1
FIN
27.1011:00
Banants Yerevan
Shirak Giumri
1
0
FIN
Ronda 9 (Temporada Regular)
20.1014:00
Ulisses FC
Banants Yerevan
1
0
FIN
20.1014:00
Pyunik Yerevan
Gandzasar
2
2
FIN
19.1011:00
Mika FC
Ararat Yerevan
0
1
FIN
19.1011:00
Shirak Giumri
Alashkert
5
2
FIN
Ronda 7 (Temporada Regular)
29.0914:00
Alashkert
Banants Yerevan
2
2
FIN
28.0914:00
Pyunik Yerevan
Ararat Yerevan
0
1
FIN
28.0911:00
Mika FC
Shirak Giumri
2
2
FIN
27.0911:00
Gandzasar
Ulisses FC
1
0
FIN
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
22.0915:00
Ulisses FC
Mika FC
1
1
FIN
22.0912:00
Banants Yerevan
Gandzasar
0
0
FIN
21.0915:00
Ararat Yerevan
Alashkert
5
0
FIN
21.0912:00
Shirak Giumri
Pyunik Yerevan
0
2
FIN
Ronda 5 (Temporada Regular)
14.0915:00
Pyunik Yerevan
Ulisses FC
3
3
FIN
14.0913:00
Shirak Giumri
Ararat Yerevan
1
1
FIN
14.0913:00
Gandzasar
Alashkert
9
2
FIN
14.0913:00
Mika FC
Banants Yerevan
0
0
FIN
Ronda 4 (Temporada Regular)
01.0913:00
Alashkert
Mika FC
1
2
FIN
31.0815:00
Ulisses FC
Shirak Giumri
0
3
FIN
31.0815:00
Ararat Yerevan
Gandzasar
3
2
FIN
31.0813:00
Banants Yerevan
Pyunik Yerevan
2
2
FIN