Girabola (2014)
0
240 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Angola : Girabola
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
05.0414:00
Recreativo do Libolo
Bravos do Maquis
0
0
FIN
04.0417:00
Sport Luanda e Benfica
Petro Atletico
1
0
FIN
Ronda 5 (Temporada Regular)
30.0315:00
Progresso
Atlético Sport Aviação
2
1
FIN
30.0314:30
Primeiro de Maio
Interclube
0
2
FIN
30.0314:30
Desportivo da Huila
Sagrada Esperança
0
1
FIN
29.0315:00
Kabuscorp
Primeiro de Agosto
3
2
FIN
29.0315:00
Recreativo do Libolo
Recreativo da Caala
1
0
FIN
29.0315:00
Bravos do Maquis
Sporting de Cabinda
0
1
FIN
29.0314:30
Sport Lubango e Benfica
Sport Luanda e Benfica
1
1
FIN
Ronda 4 (Temporada Regular)
22.0315:00
União do Uige
Sport Lubango e Benfica
2
0
FIN
22.0315:00
Sagrada Esperança
Bravos do Maquis
0
0
FIN
22.0315:00
Primeiro de Agosto
Desportivo da Huila
2
1
FIN
22.0315:00
Kabuscorp
Primeiro de Maio
2
1
FIN
22.0314:30
Sporting de Cabinda
Recreativo da Caala
0
0
FIN
22.0314:00
Recreativo do Libolo
Progresso
1
0
FIN
21.0316:00
Sport Luanda e Benfica
Interclube
1
0
FIN
Ronda 3 (Temporada Regular)
16.0315:00
Desportivo da Huila
Kabuscorp
0
2
FIN
16.0315:00
Recreativo da Caala
Sagrada Esperança
1
1
FIN
16.0315:00
Progresso
Sporting de Cabinda
2
2
FIN
16.0315:00
Petro Atletico
Recreativo do Libolo
1
1
FIN
16.0314:30
Primeiro de Maio
Sport Luanda e Benfica
1
1
FIN
15.0316:00
Interclube
União do Uige
1
0
FIN
15.0315:00
Sport Lubango e Benfica
Atlético Sport Aviação
1
1
FIN
15.0314:00
Bravos do Maquis
Primeiro de Agosto
3
2
FIN
Ronda 2 (Temporada Regular)
01.0315:00
União do Uige
Sport Luanda e Benfica
0
1
FIN
01.0315:00
Recreativo do Libolo
Sport Lubango e Benfica
2
0
FIN
01.0315:00
Atlético Sport Aviação
Interclube
1
2
FIN
01.0315:00
Sagrada Esperança
Progresso
0
1
FIN
26.0216:00
Primeiro de Agosto
Recreativo da Caala
0
1
FIN
26.0215:00
Kabuscorp
Bravos do Maquis
2
1
FIN
26.0215:00
Sporting de Cabinda
Petro Atletico
1
1
FIN
26.0214:30
Desportivo da Huila
Primeiro de Maio
2
0
FIN
Ronda 1 (Temporada Regular)
23.0216:00
Primeiro de Maio
União do Uige
1
0
FIN
23.0216:00
Recreativo da Caala
Kabuscorp
1
1
FIN
23.0216:00
Progresso
Primeiro de Agosto
1
0
FIN
23.0216:00
Petro Atletico
Sagrada Esperança
1
1
FIN
22.0216:00
Interclube
Recreativo do Libolo
0
1
FIN
22.0216:00
Bravos do Maquis
Desportivo da Huila
2
1
FIN
22.0216:00
Sport Lubango e Benfica
Sporting de Cabinda
1
2
FIN
21.0217:00
Sport Luanda e Benfica
Atlético Sport Aviação
3
0
FIN