Taça dos Libertadores (2022)
0
155 jogos
Ultimos resultados
América do Sul : Taça dos Libertadores
Final
29.1020:00
Flamengo
Athletico PR
1
0
FIN
Meias finais
08.0900:30
Flamengo
Vélez Sársfield
2
1
FIN
07.0900:30
Palmeiras
Athletico PR
2
2
FIN
01.0900:30
Vélez Sársfield
Flamengo
0
4
FIN
31.0800:30
Athletico PR
Palmeiras
1
0
FIN
Quartos Final
12.0800:30
Estudiantes De La Plata
Athletico PR
0
1
FIN
11.0800:30
Talleres
Vélez Sársfield
0
1
FIN
11.0800:30
Palmeiras
Atlético-MG
PEN
6
5
0
0
FIN
10.0800:30
Flamengo
Corinthians
1
0
FIN
05.0800:30
Athletico PR
Estudiantes De La Plata
0
0
FIN
04.0800:30
Vélez Sársfield
Talleres
3
2
FIN
04.0800:30
Atlético-MG
Palmeiras
2
2
FIN
03.0800:30
Corinthians
Flamengo
0
2
FIN
Oitavos Final
08.0700:30
Estudiantes De La Plata
Fortaleza
3
0
FIN
07.0700:30
River Plate
Vélez Sársfield
0
0
FIN
07.0700:30
Flamengo
Tolima
7
1
FIN
06.0722:15
Palmeiras
Cerro Porteno
5
0
FIN
06.0722:15
Colón
Talleres
0
2
FIN
06.0700:30
Boca Juniors
Corinthians
PEN
5
6
0
0
FIN
06.0700:30
Libertad
Athletico PR
1
1
FIN
05.0722:15
Atlético-MG
Emelec
1
0
FIN
01.0700:30
Fortaleza
Estudiantes De La Plata
1
1
FIN
30.0600:30
Tolima
Flamengo
0
1
FIN
30.0600:30
Vélez Sársfield
River Plate
1
0
FIN
29.0622:15
Talleres
Colón
1
1
FIN
29.0622:15
Cerro Porteno
Palmeiras
0
3
FIN
29.0600:30
Corinthians
Boca Juniors
0
0
FIN
29.0600:30
Athletico PR
Libertad
2
1
FIN
28.0622:15
Emelec
Atlético-MG
1
1
FIN
Ronda 6 (Fase de Grupos)
27.0500:00
Boca Juniors
Deportivo Cali
1
0
FIN
27.0500:00
Corinthians
Always Ready
1
1
FIN
26.0522:00
Libertad
The Strongest
4
1
FIN
26.0522:00
Athletico PR
Caracas
5
1
FIN
26.0500:00
Peñarol
Colón
2
1
FIN
26.0500:00
Cerro Porteno
Olimpia
0
1
FIN
26.0500:00
Atlético-MG
Tolima
1
2
FIN
26.0500:00
Independiente Valle
América-MG
3
0
FIN
25.0522:00
Colo Colo
Fortaleza
3
4
FIN
25.0522:00
River Plate
Alianza Lima
8
1
FIN
25.0500:30
Flamengo
Sporting Cristal
2
1
FIN
25.0500:30
Emelec
Independiente Petrolero
7
0
FIN
25.0500:30
Univ Catolica
Talleres
0
1
FIN
25.0500:30
Palmeiras
Deportivo Táchira
4
1
FIN
24.0522:15
Vélez Sársfield
Estudiantes De La Plata
4
0
FIN
24.0522:15
Nacional Uruguai
Red Bull Bragantino
3
0
FIN
Ronda 5 (Fase de Grupos)
20.0502:00
Deportivo Cali
Always Ready
3
0
FIN
20.0500:00
River Plate
Colo Colo
4
0
FIN
19.0522:00
Atlético-MG
Independiente Valle
3
1
FIN
19.0502:00
Alianza Lima
Fortaleza
0
2
FIN
19.0500:00
Deportivo Táchira
Independiente Petrolero
3
0
FIN
19.0500:00
Tolima
América-MG
2
2
FIN
19.0500:00
Colón
Olimpia
2
1
FIN
18.0522:00
Palmeiras
Emelec
1
0
FIN
18.0522:00
Athletico PR
Libertad
2
0
FIN
18.0522:00
Nacional Uruguai
Vélez Sársfield
2
3
FIN
18.0500:30
Boca Juniors
Corinthians
1
1
FIN
18.0500:30
Flamengo
Univ Catolica
3
0
FIN
18.0500:30
Sporting Cristal
Talleres
0
0
FIN
17.0522:15
Peñarol
Cerro Porteno
0
0
FIN
17.0522:15
Red Bull Bragantino
Estudiantes De La Plata
0
1
FIN
17.0522:15
Caracas
The Strongest
0
0
FIN
Ronda 4 (Fase de Grupos)
06.0502:00
Alianza Lima
Colo Colo
1
1
FIN
06.0500:00
Red Bull Bragantino
Vélez Sársfield
1
1
FIN
05.0522:00
Fortaleza
River Plate
1
1
FIN
05.0502:00
Tolima
Independiente Valle
1
0
FIN
05.0502:00
Sporting Cristal
Univ Catolica
1
1
FIN
05.0500:00
Olimpia
Peñarol
1
0
FIN
05.0500:00
Deportivo Cali
Corinthians
0
0
FIN
05.0500:00
Always Ready
Boca Juniors
0
1
FIN
04.0522:00
Talleres
Flamengo
2
2
FIN
04.0522:00
Colón
Cerro Porteno
2
1
FIN
04.0500:30
Independiente Petrolero
Palmeiras
0
5
FIN
04.0500:30
Estudiantes De La Plata
Nacional Uruguai
1
0
FIN
04.0500:30
América-MG
Atlético-MG
1
2
FIN
03.0522:15
The Strongest
Athletico PR
5
0
FIN
03.0522:15
Deportivo Táchira
Emelec
1
4
FIN
03.0522:15
Caracas
Libertad
1
0
FIN
Ronda 3 (Fase de Grupos)
29.0402:00
Always Ready
Deportivo Cali
2
2
FIN
29.0400:00
Olimpia
Colón
0
0
FIN
28.0422:00
Univ Catolica
Flamengo
2
3
FIN
28.0402:00
The Strongest
Caracas
1
1
FIN
28.0400:00
Colo Colo
River Plate
1
2
FIN
28.0400:00
Emelec
Palmeiras
1
3
FIN
28.0400:00
Cerro Porteno
Peñarol
1
0
FIN
27.0422:00
América-MG
Tolima
2
3
FIN
27.0422:00
Fortaleza
Alianza Lima
2
1
FIN
27.0400:30
Talleres
Sporting Cristal
1
0
FIN
27.0400:30
Corinthians
Boca Juniors
2
0
FIN
27.0400:30
Independiente Valle
Atlético-MG
1
1
FIN
26.0422:15
Independiente Petrolero
Deportivo Táchira
1
2
FIN
26.0422:15
Estudiantes De La Plata
Red Bull Bragantino
2
0
FIN
26.0422:15
Libertad
Athletico PR
1
0
FIN
26.0422:15
Vélez Sársfield
Nacional Uruguai
1
2
FIN
Ronda 2 (Fase de Grupos)
15.0402:00
Emelec
Deportivo Táchira
1
1
FIN
15.0400:00
Vélez Sársfield
Red Bull Bragantino
2
2
FIN
14.0422:00
Athletico PR
The Strongest
1
0
FIN
14.0402:00
Independiente Valle
Tolima
2
2
FIN
14.0400:00
Atlético-MG
América-MG
1
1
FIN
14.0400:00
River Plate
Fortaleza
2
0
FIN
14.0400:00
Nacional Uruguai
Estudiantes De La Plata
0
0
FIN