Taça dos Libertadores Feminina (2020)
0
32 jogos
Ultimos resultados
América do Sul : Taça dos Libertadores Feminina
Final
21.0322:45
América de Cali
Ferroviária
1
2
FIN
Terceiro Lugar
21.0320:00
Corinthians
CFP Universidad de Chile
4
0
FIN
Meias finais
18.0320:00
CFP Universidad de Chile
Ferroviária
0
0
FIN
17.0320:00
Corinthians
América de Cali
1
1
FIN
Quartos Final
15.0322:30
River Plate
Ferroviária
0
1
FIN
15.0320:00
CFP Universidad de Chile
Santa Fe
3
1
FIN
14.0322:30
Boca Juniors
América de Cali
1
2
FIN
14.0320:00
Corinthians
CD Santiago Morning
7
0
FIN
Ronda 3 (Fase de Grupos)
12.0322:30
Club Sol de América
Santa Fe
0
1
FIN
12.0322:30
Atlético Sport Club
River Plate
0
3
FIN
12.0320:00
Club Libertad Limpeño
Peñarol
0
0
FIN
12.0320:00
CFP Universidad de Chile
Ferroviária
1
4
FIN
11.0322:30
CD Santiago Morning
Club Deportivo Tropico
9
0
FIN
11.0322:30
Kindermann-Avaí
Boca Juniors
0
1
FIN
11.0320:00
CD El Nacional
Club Universitario de Deportes
1
1
FIN
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 27:0 | +27 | V V V |
2 | América de Cali | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | D V V |
3 | Club Universitario de Deportes | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:14 | -13 | E D D |
4 | CD El Nacional | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:22 | -20 | E D D |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V V E |
2 | Santa Fe | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 | V D V |
3 | Club Sol de América | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D V E |
4 | Atlético Sport Club | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | D D D |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | V V E |
2 | CD Santiago Morning | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | V E E |
3 | Kindermann-Avaí | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:1 | +7 | D E V |
4 | Club Deportivo Tropico | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:27 | -26 | D D D |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CFP Universidad de Chile | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | D V V |
2 | Ferroviária | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | V E D |
3 | Club Libertad Limpeño | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | E D V |
4 | Peñarol | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E E D |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Corinthians | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24:0 | +24 | V V |
2 (4) | CD El Nacional | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | E D |
3 (2) | América de Cali | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
4 (3) | Club Universitario de Deportes | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Santa Fe | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | D V |
2 (1) | River Plate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Club Sol de América | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
4 (4) | Atlético Sport Club | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Boca Juniors | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | V E |
2 (2) | CD Santiago Morning | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | V E |
3 (3) | Kindermann-Avaí | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
4 (4) | Club Deportivo Tropico | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:8 | -8 | D |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ferroviária | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | E D |
2 (3) | Club Libertad Limpeño | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | E D |
3 (4) | Peñarol | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
4 (1) | CFP Universidad de Chile | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | América de Cali | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | V V |
2 (1) | Corinthians | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
3 (3) | Club Universitario de Deportes | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:9 | -8 | E D |
4 (4) | CD El Nacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:16 | -16 | D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | River Plate | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V V |
2 (3) | Club Sol de América | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V E |
3 (2) | Santa Fe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
4 (4) | Atlético Sport Club | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Kindermann-Avaí | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | E V |
2 (1) | Boca Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (2) | CD Santiago Morning | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Club Deportivo Tropico | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:19 | -18 | D D |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CFP Universidad de Chile | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V V |
2 (3) | Club Libertad Limpeño | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
3 (2) | Ferroviária | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V |
4 (4) | Peñarol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E E |