Campeonato da CONCACAF Feminino Sub-20 (2012 Panamá)
0
49 jogos
Classificações
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Panamá Sub-20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | E V |
2 | Nicarágua Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | V D |
3 | El Salvador Sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | E D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guatemala Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V |
2 | Costa Rica Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | V D |
3 | Honduras Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | D D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Panamá Sub-20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | E V |
2 (2) | Nicarágua Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | El Salvador Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D |
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Guatemala Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
2 (2) | Costa Rica Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
3 (3) | Honduras Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Nicarágua Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | V D |
2 (3) | El Salvador Sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
3 (1) | Panamá Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Costa Rica Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
2 (1) | Guatemala Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
3 (3) | Honduras Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trindade e Tobago Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | V V |
2 | Ilhas Caimão Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | D V |
3 | Suriname Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:12 | -12 | D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jamaica Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V V |
2 | Cuba Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | D V |
3 | Santa Lúcia Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:13 | -13 | D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haiti Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | V V |
2 | Porto Rico Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V D |
3 | São Cristóvão e Nevis Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guiana Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 | V V V |
2 | República Dominicana Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15:3 | +12 | D V V |
3 | Anguila Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | V D D |
4 | Antigua e Barbuda Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:17 | -16 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Trindade e Tobago Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Ilhas Caimão Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
3 (3) | Suriname Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:12 | -12 | D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cuba Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | D V |
2 (1) | Jamaica Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Santa Lúcia Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Haiti Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | V V |
2 (2) | Porto Rico Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | São Cristóvão e Nevis Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Guiana Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 | V V V |
2 (2) | República Dominicana Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | V |
3 (4) | Antigua e Barbuda Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
4 (3) | Anguila Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Trindade e Tobago Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | V V |
2 (2) | Ilhas Caimão Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
3 (3) | Suriname Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jamaica Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V V |
2 (2) | Cuba Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Santa Lúcia Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:9 | -9 | D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Porto Rico Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V D |
2 (1) | Haiti Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | São Cristóvão e Nevis Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | República Dominicana Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | D V |
2 (3) | Anguila Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | V D |
3 (1) | Guiana Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Antigua e Barbuda Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:16 | -15 | D D |
Grupo E
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haiti Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | V V V |
2 | Jamaica Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 | V V D |
3 | Ilhas Caimão Sub-20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | D D E |
4 | República Dominicana Sub-20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | D D E |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo F
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuba Sub-20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | E E V |
2 | Trindade e Tobago Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | E V D |
3 | Porto Rico Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D E V |
4 | Guiana Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | V D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo E
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Haiti Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
2 (4) | República Dominicana Sub-20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | D D E |
3 (3) | Ilhas Caimão Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
4 (2) | Jamaica Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
Grupo F
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cuba Sub-20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | E E V |
2 (2) | Trindade e Tobago Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
3 (4) | Guiana Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
4 (3) | Porto Rico Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
Grupo E
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Jamaica Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V V |
2 (1) | Haiti Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V V |
3 (3) | Ilhas Caimão Sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D E |
4 (4) | República Dominicana Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo F
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Trindade e Tobago Sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E D |
2 (3) | Porto Rico Sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D E |
3 (1) | Cuba Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Guiana Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Canadá Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | V V V |
2 | México Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13:2 | +11 | D V V |
3 | Jamaica Sub-20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | E D D |
4 | Haiti Sub-20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:15 | -15 | E D D |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estados Unidos Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18:0 | +18 | V V V |
2 | Panamá Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 | D V V |
3 | Guatemala Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | V D D |
4 | Cuba Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:13 | -10 | D D D |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | México Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | V V |
2 (1) | Canadá Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V V |
3 (4) | Haiti Sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
4 (3) | Jamaica Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Panamá Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 | D V V |
2 (1) | Estados Unidos Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V |
3 (3) | Guatemala Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V |
4 (4) | Cuba Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Canadá Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (3) | Jamaica Sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | E D |
3 (2) | México Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
4 (4) | Haiti Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:15 | -15 | D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Estados Unidos Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 | V V |
2 (2) | Panamá Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (4) | Cuba Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | D D |
4 (3) | Guatemala Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | D D |
Classificação visual
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Panamá Sub-20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
2 | Nicarágua Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
3 | El Salvador Sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guatemala Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
2 | Costa Rica Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
3 | Honduras Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trindade e Tobago Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
2 | Ilhas Caimão Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 |
3 | Suriname Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:12 | -12 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jamaica Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
2 | Cuba Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 |
3 | Santa Lúcia Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:13 | -13 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haiti Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
2 | Porto Rico Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
3 | São Cristóvão e Nevis Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guiana Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 |
2 | República Dominicana Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15:3 | +12 |
3 | Anguila Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 |
4 | Antigua e Barbuda Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:17 | -16 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo E
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haiti Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
2 | Jamaica Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 |
3 | Ilhas Caimão Sub-20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 |
4 | República Dominicana Sub-20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo F
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuba Sub-20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
2 | Trindade e Tobago Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
3 | Porto Rico Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
4 | Guiana Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Canadá Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
2 | México Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13:2 | +11 |
3 | Jamaica Sub-20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
4 | Haiti Sub-20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:15 | -15 |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estados Unidos Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18:0 | +18 |
2 | Panamá Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 |
3 | Guatemala Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 |
4 | Cuba Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:13 | -10 |
Lendas:
Meias Finais