Reg. Cup Sachsen (2020/2021)
0
51 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Alemanha : Reg. Cup Sachsen
Final
29.0512:05
Lokomotive Leipzig
Chemnitzer
PRO
1
0
0
0
FIN
Meias finais
19.0513:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
Dynamo Dresden
4
0
FIN
Quartos Final
12.0516:00
Dynamo Dresden
Bischofswerdaer FV
2
0
FIN
Meias finais
12.0513:00
Chemnitzer
FSV Zwickau
3
2
FIN
Quartos Final
01.0514:00
Chemie Leipzig
FSV Zwickau
0
1
FIN
01.0514:00
Chemnitzer
Auerbach
1
0
FIN
Oitavos Final
17.1123:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Budissa Bautzen
Plauen
17.1123:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Chemie Leipzig
FSV Zwickau
17.1123:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
BSC Freiberg
FSV Krostitz
17.1123:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Eintracht Niesky
Chemnitzer
17.1123:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Dresdner SC
Lokomotive Leipzig
17.1123:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
International Leipzig
Dynamo Dresden
17.1123:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Oitavos Final A
Einheit Kamenz
17.1123:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
SG Weißig
Auerbach
Terceira Fase
15.1112:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Radefelder SV 1990
Bischofswerdaer FV
11.1012:30
SG Weißig
Eilenburg
3
2
FIN
11.1012:00
SG Weixdorf
Auerbach
0
11
FIN
11.1012:00
Oberlungwitzer SV
Plauen
2
5
FIN
11.1012:00
Dresden Laubegast
Lokomotive Leipzig
0
1
FIN
11.1012:00
Reichenbacher FC
Chemie Leipzig
0
4
FIN
10.1012:00
FC Grimma
Chemnitzer
1
5
FIN
10.1012:00
Dresdner SC
Dresden Striesen
2
1
FIN
10.1012:00
Taucha 99
International Leipzig
0
1
FIN
10.1012:00
FSV Krostitz
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
4
3
FIN
10.1012:00
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
BSC Freiberg
4
5
FIN
10.1012:00
SC Borea Dresden
Einheit Kamenz
0
4
FIN
09.1018:00
Eintracht Niesky
Großenhain
2
1
FIN
09.1017:00
Budissa Bautzen
Radebeul
3
0
FIN
Segunda Fase
13.0913:00
SV Merkur Oelsnitz 06
Reichenbacher FC
1
4
FIN
13.0913:00
Roter Stern Leipzig 99
Einheit Kamenz
3
5
FIN
13.0913:00
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08
Radebeul
1
4
FIN
13.0913:00
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
FC Stahl Rietschen
3
0
FIN
13.0913:00
HFC Colditz
Dresden Laubegast
2
3
FIN
13.0913:00
Empor Glauchau
Großenhain
0
1
FIN
13.0913:00
SG Weixdorf
Neusalza-Spremberg
3
0
FIN
13.0913:00
VfB Annaberg 09
Oberlungwitzer SV
1
2
FIN
13.0912:00
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Meeraner SV
4
1
FIN
13.0911:00
BSC Freiberg
ATSV Frisch Auf Wurzen
2
1
FIN
12.0914:00
FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf
Radefelder SV 1990
1
3
FIN
12.0914:00
SG Weißig
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig
6
0
FIN
12.0913:00
Dresden Striesen
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg
2
0
FIN
12.0913:00
Dresdner SC
Oberlausitz
PEN
5
4
3
3
FIN
12.0913:00
SV Panitzsch / Borsdorf
Budissa Bautzen
0
4
FIN
12.0913:00
Meißner SV 08
FSV Krostitz
2
3
FIN
12.0913:00
VfB Weisswasser 1909
Taucha 99
1
4
FIN
12.0913:00
Eisenbahner SV Delitzsch
Eintracht Niesky
1
3
FIN
12.0913:00
SC Borea Dresden
Motor Wilsdruff
4
0
FIN
12.0913:00
Motor Marienberg
Eilenburg
1
6
FIN
12.0913:00
SC Freital
FC Grimma
PRO
2
4
2
2
FIN
12.0913:00
Sv Zeißig
Plauen
0
10
FIN
12.0913:00
Stahl Riesa
International Leipzig
3
5
FIN