Liga Regional (2013/2014)
0
1542 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Alemanha : Liga Regional
Play-Off Promoção - Final
01.0612:00
VfL Wolfsburg II
Sonnenhof Grosaspach
0
1
FIN
01.0612:00
Mainz II
Neustrelitz
3
1
FIN
01.0612:00
Bayern Munique II
Fortuna Colônia
2
1
FIN
28.0517:00
Sonnenhof Grosaspach
VfL Wolfsburg II
0
0
FIN
28.0517:00
Neustrelitz
Mainz II
0
2
FIN
28.0517:00
Fortuna Colônia
Bayern Munique II
1
0
FIN
Ronda 34 (Norte)
24.0512:00
Weiche Flensburg
Meppen 1912
4
0
FIN
Ronda 38 (Oeste)
24.0512:00
Schalke 04 II
Alemannia Aachen
2
0
FIN
24.0512:00
Fortuna Colônia
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
2
1
FIN
24.0512:00
Wattenscheid
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
1
4
FIN
24.0512:00
Velbert 1902
Uerdingen 05
0
1
FIN
Ronda 34 (Norte)
24.0512:00
SV Wilhelmshaven
Hannover 96 II
5
3
FIN
24.0512:00
Oldenburg
Eichede
1
4
FIN
24.0512:00
BV Cloppenburg
St. Pauli II
1
2
FIN
24.0512:00
Victoria Hamburgo
Schwarz Weis Rehden
0
6
FIN
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayern Munique II | 79 | 36 | 25 | 4 | 7 | 94:33 | +61 | E D V E V |
2 | Illertissen | 75 | 36 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 79:33 | +46 | V D E V V |
3 | Munique 1860 II | 72 | 36 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 68:41 | +27 | V V D V V |
4 | Augsburg II | 69 | 36 | 20 | 9 | 7 | 63:34 | +29 | D V E V D |
5 | Buchbach | 61 | 36 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 63:55 | +8 | D D V D E |
6 | Ingolstadt 04 II | 57 | 36 | 16 | 9 | 11 | 65:50 | +15 | V E V D D |
7 | Seligenporten | 54 | 36 | 15 | 9 | 12 | 55:60 | -5 | V D V D V |
8 | Nuremberg II | 53 | 36 | 13 | 14 | 9 | 57:46 | +11 | V E E E D |
9 | Greuther Furth II | 52 | 36 | 15 | 7 | 14 | 68:57 | +11 | D E D D D |
10 | Eintracht Bamberg | 51 | 36 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 63:65 | -2 | D E V V V |
11 | Würzburger Kickers | 49 | 36 | 13 | 10 | 13 | 61:55 | +6 | D E V V V |
12 | Schalding-Heining | 42 | 36 | 11 | 9 | 16 | 52:71 | -19 | V V D E V |
13 | Memmingen | 41 | 36 | 11 | 8 | 17 | 51:56 | -5 | D D D D D |
14 | Heimstetten | 38 | 36 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 50:82 | -32 | D V D V E |
15 | 1860 Rosenheim | 37 | 36 | 9 | 10 | 17 | 45:59 | -14 | E V D D E |
16 | Schweinfurt | 36 | 36 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 46:71 | -25 | V D E V D |
17 | Bayern Hof | 36 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 20 | 42:68 | -26 | V D V D V |
18 | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 23 | 36 | 5 | 8 | 23 | 45:86 | -41 | D D D D E |
19 | Rain am Lech | 20 | 36 | 4 | 8 | 24 | 45:90 | -45 | V V V D D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Munique 1860 II | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 37:16 | +21 | V V V V E |
2 (1) | Bayern Munique II | 41 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 49:19 | +30 | E V V V V |
3 (2) | Illertissen | 40 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 42:15 | +27 | V E V V V |
4 (4) | Augsburg II | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 33:15 | +18 | V V V E V |
5 (5) | Buchbach | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 33:31 | +2 | D V E E V |
6 (7) | Seligenporten | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 27:21 | +6 | V V V E V |
7 (12) | Schalding-Heining | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 32:36 | -4 | V V V V D |
8 (10) | Eintracht Bamberg | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 36:33 | +3 | D V V E D |
9 (6) | Ingolstadt 04 II | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 30:22 | +8 | V D E V D |
10 (11) | Würzburger Kickers | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 39:26 | +13 | E V V V E |
11 (17) | Bayern Hof | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | V V V E D |
12 (8) | Nuremberg II | 24 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 30:25 | +5 | E E E V V |
13 (14) | Heimstetten | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 21:35 | -14 | V V V E D |
14 (16) | Schweinfurt | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 26:31 | -5 | V E D V V |
15 (15) | 1860 Rosenheim | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 29:31 | -2 | V D E D V |
16 (9) | Greuther Furth II | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 35:28 | +7 | D D D D E |
17 (13) | Memmingen | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 27:28 | -1 | D D V D D |
18 (19) | Rain am Lech | 11 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 22:47 | -25 | V V D D D |
19 (18) | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 10 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 25:38 | -13 | D D E E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bayern Munique II | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 45:14 | +31 | D E V V E |
2 (2) | Illertissen | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 37:18 | +19 | D V E D E |
3 (4) | Augsburg II | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 30:19 | +11 | D E D E E |
4 (9) | Greuther Furth II | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33:29 | +4 | E D V D V |
5 (8) | Nuremberg II | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 27:21 | +6 | V D E D E |
6 (3) | Munique 1860 II | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 31:25 | +6 | V D V D V |
7 (5) | Buchbach | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 30:24 | +6 | D D E V V |
8 (6) | Ingolstadt 04 II | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 35:28 | +7 | V E D D E |
9 (11) | Würzburger Kickers | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 22:29 | -7 | D V D E D |
10 (7) | Seligenporten | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 28:39 | -11 | D D E V V |
11 (10) | Eintracht Bamberg | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 27:32 | -5 | E V D E D |
12 (13) | Memmingen | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 24:28 | -4 | D D D E D |
13 (15) | 1860 Rosenheim | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 16:28 | -12 | E D E V D |
14 (14) | Heimstetten | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 29:47 | -18 | D D E V D |
15 (16) | Schweinfurt | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 20:40 | -20 | D V D D D |
16 (18) | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 13 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 20:48 | -28 | D D D D D |
17 (17) | Bayern Hof | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 23:45 | -22 | D D D V D |
18 (12) | Schalding-Heining | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 20:35 | -15 | V D E V D |
19 (19) | Rain am Lech | 9 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 23:43 | -20 | V D D V D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortuna Colônia | 76 | 36 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 73:36 | +37 | V D E E V |
2 | Lotte | 69 | 36 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 57:26 | +31 | E E E E E |
3 | Rot Weiss Oberhausen | 69 | 36 | 20 | 9 | 7 | 51:34 | +17 | V V V E V |
4 | Viktoria Colônia | 65 | 36 | 17 | 14 | 5 | 62:39 | +23 | D V V E V |
5 | Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 | 64 | 36 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 57:34 | +23 | D V D V D |
6 | Schalke 04 II | 58 | 36 | 16 | 10 | 10 | 52:37 | +15 | V E D E D |
7 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 55 | 36 | 14 | 13 | 9 | 55:42 | +13 | E V V E E |
8 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen II | 52 | 36 | 13 | 13 | 10 | 68:51 | +17 | D V V V V |
9 | Rot Weiss Essen | 52 | 36 | 14 | 10 | 12 | 54:48 | +6 | V V D E V |
10 | Verl 1924 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 41:45 | -4 | V D D D V |
11 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 50 | 36 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 53:48 | +5 | D E V D E |
12 | Alemannia Aachen | 49 | 36 | 14 | 7 | 15 | 42:46 | -4 | D V E V E |
13 | Colônia II | 49 | 36 | 14 | 7 | 15 | 45:47 | -2 | V D E D E |
14 | VfL Bochum 1848 II | 33 | 36 | 8 | 9 | 19 | 34:53 | -19 | E D E E D |
15 | Wattenscheid | 33 | 36 | 7 | 12 | 17 | 40:67 | -27 | D D D D E |
16 | Wiedenbrück 2000 | 30 | 36 | 7 | 9 | 20 | 46:76 | -30 | V V E E E |
17 | Uerdingen 05 | 27 | 36 | 7 | 9 | 20 | 32:69 | -37 | V D D E D |
18 | Lippstadt | 24 | 36 | 4 | 12 | 20 | 38:64 | -26 | D D V E E |
19 | Velbert 1902 | 21 | 36 | 4 | 9 | 23 | 34:72 | -38 | D D E V D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
Correcções de pontos:
Uerdingen 05: -3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fortuna Colônia | 43 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 43:20 | +23 | V E V V V |
2 (5) | Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 30:14 | +16 | V V E V D |
3 (2) | Lotte | 37 | 18 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 29:13 | +16 | E E E V V |
4 (8) | Bayer 04 Leverkusen II | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 36:22 | +14 | V V V E V |
5 (4) | Viktoria Colônia | 32 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 32:20 | +12 | V E V E V |
6 (10) | Verl 1924 | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 23:14 | +9 | V D V E D |
7 (7) | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 36:22 | +14 | E V E V V |
8 (6) | Schalke 04 II | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 34:23 | +11 | V D D V D |
9 (9) | Rot Weiss Essen | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 29:21 | +8 | V D V V D |
10 (3) | Rot Weiss Oberhausen | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | V E E D E |
11 (12) | Alemannia Aachen | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 24:21 | +3 | V V D V E |
12 (13) | Colônia II | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 20:20 | 0 | V E E V D |
13 (11) | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 28:24 | +4 | E D D D D |
14 (15) | Wattenscheid | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 19:31 | -12 | D D E D E |
15 (14) | VfL Bochum 1848 II | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 18:26 | -8 | D E E D V |
16 (18) | Lippstadt | 16 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 21:29 | -8 | D V E D E |
17 (17) | Uerdingen 05 | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 16:39 | -23 | D E D D D |
18 (19) | Velbert 1902 | 13 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 14:25 | -11 | D E D V E |
19 (16) | Wiedenbrück 2000 | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 21:39 | -18 | V E E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Rot Weiss Oberhausen | 41 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 29:18 | +11 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Fortuna Colônia | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 30:16 | +14 | D E E D V |
3 (4) | Viktoria Colônia | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 30:19 | +11 | D V V D E |
4 (2) | Lotte | 32 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 28:13 | +15 | E E E V V |
5 (6) | Schalke 04 II | 29 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | E E E D V |
6 (5) | Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 27:20 | +7 | D D D V V |
7 (11) | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 25:24 | +1 | D V E V D |
8 (7) | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | V E D E V |
9 (13) | Colônia II | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 25:27 | -2 | D D D V V |
10 (9) | Rot Weiss Essen | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | V E V D D |
11 (12) | Alemannia Aachen | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 18:25 | -7 | D E E E D |
12 (8) | Bayer 04 Leverkusen II | 20 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 32:29 | +3 | D V V E E |
13 (10) | Verl 1924 | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 18:31 | -13 | D D E D E |
14 (16) | Wiedenbrück 2000 | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 25:37 | -12 | V E E V D |
15 (14) | VfL Bochum 1848 II | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 16:27 | -11 | E E D D E |
16 (17) | Uerdingen 05 | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 16:30 | -14 | V D D E D |
17 (15) | Wattenscheid | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 21:36 | -15 | D D D V D |
18 (18) | Lippstadt | 8 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 17:35 | -18 | D E E D D |
19 (19) | Velbert 1902 | 8 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 20:47 | -27 | D V E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sonnenhof Grosaspach | 75 | 34 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 71:37 | +34 | V V V D D |
2 | Freiburg II | 67 | 34 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 69:37 | +32 | V V V E V |
3 | Mainz II | 67 | 34 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 63:34 | +29 | V V V D D |
4 | Kaiserslautern II | 63 | 34 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 66:31 | +35 | V D V V V |
5 | Waldhof Mannheim 07 | 53 | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 48:40 | +8 | V V D D E |
6 | SVN 1929 Zweibrücken | 51 | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 45:39 | +6 | D D E E D |
7 | Eintracht Trier | 51 | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 49:37 | +12 | D D E V V |
8 | Kickers Offenbach | 50 | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 39:31 | +8 | E V E E E |
9 | Neckarelz | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 42:47 | -5 | V D V E V |
10 | Hoffenheim II | 45 | 34 | 14 | 3 | 17 | 52:45 | +7 | D V V E V |
11 | Homburg Saar | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 50:47 | +3 | D V D E D |
12 | Eintracht Frankfurt II | 42 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 52:55 | -3 | V E D D D |
13 | Hessen Kassel | 40 | 34 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 41:64 | -23 | D V D E E |
14 | TuS Koblenz | 39 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 36:46 | -10 | D D D E E |
15 | Ulm 1846 | 32 | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 39:56 | -17 | D D V E V |
16 | Wormatia Worms | 30 | 34 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 36:62 | -26 | D D D V V |
17 | KSV Baunatal | 25 | 34 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 33:71 | -38 | V D E E D |
18 | Pfullendorf | 19 | 34 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 29:81 | -52 | E E D V D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (9) | Neckarelz | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 31:14 | +17 | V V V D V |
2 (4) | Kaiserslautern II | 38 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 42:13 | +29 | V V V V V |
3 (2) | Freiburg II | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 34:18 | +16 | V V D D D |
4 (1) | Sonnenhof Grosaspach | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 35:21 | +14 | V D V V V |
5 (3) | Mainz II | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 34:16 | +18 | V D V V E |
6 (5) | Waldhof Mannheim 07 | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 31:20 | +11 | V D V E V |
7 (11) | Homburg Saar | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 28:16 | +12 | V E D D V |
8 (8) | Kickers Offenbach | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 24:15 | +9 | V E V V E |
9 (12) | Eintracht Frankfurt II | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 30:24 | +6 | E D E D V |
10 (7) | Eintracht Trier | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | D E V E E |
11 (10) | Hoffenheim II | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 27:18 | +9 | D V V D V |
12 (6) | SVN 1929 Zweibrücken | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 21:18 | +3 | D E V D V |
13 (13) | Hessen Kassel | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 23:34 | -11 | V D E E V |
14 (14) | TuS Koblenz | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 23:25 | -2 | D D E D D |
15 (15) | Ulm 1846 | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 20:23 | -3 | D E D V D |
16 (17) | KSV Baunatal | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 20:31 | -11 | V E E V E |
17 (16) | Wormatia Worms | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 18:30 | -12 | D D V D D |
18 (18) | Pfullendorf | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 16:31 | -15 | E D D V E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sonnenhof Grosaspach | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 36:16 | +20 | V V D V V |
2 (3) | Mainz II | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 29:18 | +11 | V V D E V |
3 (2) | Freiburg II | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 35:19 | +16 | V V E D D |
4 (6) | SVN 1929 Zweibrücken | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 24:21 | +3 | D E D V V |
5 (4) | Kaiserslautern II | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | D V V E D |
6 (7) | Eintracht Trier | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 27:23 | +4 | D V D E D |
7 (5) | Waldhof Mannheim 07 | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 17:20 | -3 | V D E D D |
8 (8) | Kickers Offenbach | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 | E E E V V |
9 (10) | Hoffenheim II | 19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 25:27 | -2 | V E V D D |
10 (14) | TuS Koblenz | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 13:21 | -8 | D E D V E |
11 (13) | Hessen Kassel | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 18:30 | -12 | D E E D D |
12 (11) | Homburg Saar | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 22:31 | -9 | D D D D D |
13 (12) | Eintracht Frankfurt II | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 22:31 | -9 | V D D V D |
14 (15) | Ulm 1846 | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 19:33 | -14 | D V V E D |
15 (16) | Wormatia Worms | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 18:32 | -14 | D V V E D |
16 (9) | Neckarelz | 9 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 11:33 | -22 | D E D D D |
17 (17) | KSV Baunatal | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 13:40 | -27 | D D D E E |
18 (18) | Pfullendorf | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 13:50 | -37 | E V D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfL Wolfsburg II | 74 | 34 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 85:28 | +57 | V V V D V |
2 | Werder Bremen II | 73 | 34 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 72:42 | +30 | V V V V D |
3 | Oldenburg | 60 | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 74:43 | +31 | D D V V V |
4 | Meppen 1912 | 59 | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 57:42 | +15 | D V V V V |
5 | Goslarer SC 08 | 59 | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 66:52 | +14 | E D V D D |
6 | Weiche Flensburg | 57 | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 56:38 | +18 | V E V V E |
7 | Havelse | 54 | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 52:47 | +5 | E V E E V |
8 | St. Pauli II | 46 | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 55:58 | -3 | V D D V E |
9 | Schwarz Weis Rehden | 46 | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 50:47 | +3 | V E D D V |
10 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 43 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 50:57 | -7 | D V D D V |
11 | Hannover 96 II | 41 | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 63:59 | +4 | D D V E V |
12 | BV Cloppenburg | 41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 54:66 | -12 | D V D V D |
13 | Eintracht Braunschweig II | 36 | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 38:48 | -10 | E D D V D |
14 | Hamburgo II | 34 | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 44:54 | -10 | D D E D E |
15 | Neumunster | 34 | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 32:54 | -22 | E D V V D |
16 | SV Wilhelmshaven | 33 | 34 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 38:58 | -20 | V V D D D |
17 | Eichede | 26 | 34 | 7 | 5 | 22 | 47:80 | -33 | V V D D D |
18 | Victoria Hamburgo | 23 | 34 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 23:83 | -60 | D D D D E |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Werder Bremen II | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 43:17 | +26 | V V D E V |
2 (1) | VfL Wolfsburg II | 37 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 52:16 | +36 | V V V V E |
3 (7) | Havelse | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 32:16 | +16 | E E V V V |
4 (3) | Oldenburg | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 38:18 | +20 | D D V V V |
5 (6) | Weiche Flensburg | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 34:17 | +17 | V V E V D |
6 (4) | Meppen 1912 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 | V V E D V |
7 (9) | Schwarz Weis Rehden | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 29:20 | +9 | E D E V E |
8 (5) | Goslarer SC 08 | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 30:22 | +8 | D D E E E |
9 (10) | Eintracht Norderstedt | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 29:24 | +5 | V D V E V |
10 (11) | Hannover 96 II | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 40:28 | +12 | D E V V E |
11 (8) | St. Pauli II | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 25:28 | -3 | D V D V V |
12 (16) | SV Wilhelmshaven | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 23:29 | -6 | V D D V D |
13 (12) | BV Cloppenburg | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 33:40 | -7 | D D D D D |
14 (18) | Victoria Hamburgo | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 12:31 | -19 | D D E E V |
15 (13) | Eintracht Braunschweig II | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 | E D D E E |
16 (17) | Eichede | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 27:41 | -14 | V D D D D |
17 (15) | Neumunster | 13 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 12:28 | -16 | D V E D D |
18 (14) | Hamburgo II | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 12:22 | -10 | D D E D V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | VfL Wolfsburg II | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 33:12 | +21 | V D V E V |
2 (2) | Werder Bremen II | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 29:25 | +4 | V V V V V |
3 (5) | Goslarer SC 08 | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 36:30 | +6 | E V D V E |
4 (4) | Meppen 1912 | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 30:25 | +5 | D V V E E |
5 (3) | Oldenburg | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 36:25 | +11 | V V D E D |
6 (8) | St. Pauli II | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 30:30 | 0 | V D E E V |
7 (12) | BV Cloppenburg | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | V V D V D |
8 (6) | Weiche Flensburg | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 22:21 | +1 | E V E E D |
9 (15) | Neumunster | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 20:26 | -6 | E V D D D |
10 (14) | Hamburgo II | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 32:32 | 0 | D E E V V |
11 (13) | Eintracht Braunschweig II | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 18:24 | -6 | D V E V V |
12 (9) | Schwarz Weis Rehden | 17 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 21:27 | -6 | V D V E D |
13 (7) | Havelse | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 20:31 | -11 | V E D V D |
14 (10) | Eintracht Norderstedt | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 21:33 | -12 | D D V E E |
15 (11) | Hannover 96 II | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 23:31 | -8 | D V V D E |
16 (16) | SV Wilhelmshaven | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 15:29 | -14 | V D D E D |
17 (17) | Eichede | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 20:39 | -19 | V D D D E |
18 (18) | Victoria Hamburgo | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 11:52 | -41 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neustrelitz | 70 | 30 | 23 | 1 | 6 | 65:30 | +35 | V V V D V |
2 | Magdeburg | 58 | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 71:39 | +32 | V D V D V |
3 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 54:39 | +15 | D V D V V |
4 | 1. FC Union Berlin II | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 67:51 | +16 | D D V E D |
5 | Wacker Nordhausen | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 43:46 | -3 | V D V D V |
6 | FSV Zwickau | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 38:38 | 0 | D V E V V |
7 | Auerbach | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41:45 | -4 | D V D V D |
8 | Viktoria Berlin | 39 | 30 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 41:40 | +1 | V D E E E |
9 | Plauen | 39 | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 48:49 | -1 | V E E D E |
10 | Meuselwitz | 36 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 31:49 | -18 | V D V E D |
11 | Berlin Ankaraspor | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 41:46 | -5 | D E D D D |
12 | Hertha Berlin II | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 38:46 | -8 | E D D V E |
13 | Germania Halberstadt | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 45:61 | -16 | D D V D V |
14 | Babelsberg | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 37:50 | -13 | D V D E D |
15 | Lokomotive Leipzig | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 29:41 | -12 | E V E V E |
16 | Optik Rathenow | 29 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 34:53 | -19 | V V D V D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Neustrelitz | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 41:6 | +35 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Magdeburg | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 45:14 | +31 | V V V E V |
3 (6) | FSV Zwickau | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 26:15 | +11 | V V V E V |
4 (3) | Carl Zeiss Jena | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27:19 | +8 | V D V D V |
5 (5) | Wacker Nordhausen | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27:21 | +6 | V V V V D |
6 (4) | 1. FC Union Berlin II | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 29:23 | +6 | D D V D D |
7 (9) | Plauen | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 28:22 | +6 | V E E D E |
8 (7) | Auerbach | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 21:19 | +2 | V V D E V |
9 (12) | Hertha Berlin II | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | E D V E D |
10 (8) | Viktoria Berlin | 18 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 22:19 | +3 | V E E D E |
11 (15) | Lokomotive Leipzig | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16:21 | -5 | V V V D D |
12 (13) | Germania Halberstadt | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 22:30 | -8 | D D D D D |
13 (11) | Berlin Ankaraspor | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21:25 | -4 | E D D D E |
14 (14) | Babelsberg | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:27 | -7 | V E D E D |
15 (10) | Meuselwitz | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 9:22 | -13 | V E D D E |
16 (16) | Optik Rathenow | 12 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 15:29 | -14 | V D D D V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | 1. FC Union Berlin II | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 38:28 | +10 | D V E V E |
2 (1) | Neustrelitz | 27 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 | V D D V D |
3 (3) | Carl Zeiss Jena | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27:20 | +7 | D V D V D |
4 (10) | Meuselwitz | 24 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 22:27 | -5 | D V D V V |
5 (2) | Magdeburg | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 26:25 | +1 | D D D D V |
6 (8) | Viktoria Berlin | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 19:21 | -2 | D E E E V |
7 (11) | Berlin Ankaraspor | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | D D D V V |
8 (7) | Auerbach | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:26 | -6 | D D D V V |
9 (14) | Babelsberg | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | D D D D V |
10 (13) | Germania Halberstadt | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23:31 | -8 | D V V V E |
11 (16) | Optik Rathenow | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | V V V E D |
12 (9) | Plauen | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 20:27 | -7 | E D V D E |
13 (5) | Wacker Nordhausen | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16:25 | -9 | D D E E D |
14 (15) | Lokomotive Leipzig | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | E E E V V |
15 (12) | Hertha Berlin II | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17:25 | -8 | D E V D V |
16 (6) | FSV Zwickau | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12:23 | -11 | D E V D V |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa