Liga Regional Feminina (2023/2024)
0
684 jogos
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Berlin | 48 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 105:4 | +101 | V V V V V |
2 | Viktoria Berlin | 42 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 61:8 | +53 | V V D V V |
3 | Carl Zeiss Jena II | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 38:25 | +13 | D V D E V |
4 | Turbine Potsdam II | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 45:35 | +10 | V E V V V |
5 | RB Leipzig II | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 39:36 | +3 | V D V V D |
6 | Türkiyemspor | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 32:42 | -10 | D D V V D |
7 | Hertha BSC | 25 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 37:37 | 0 | D E D D D |
8 | Magdeburger FFC | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 32:41 | -9 | V V D V E |
9 | FFV Erfurt | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 27:56 | -29 | D V D D E |
10 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 19:43 | -24 | D D V E D |
11 | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 14:68 | -54 | E D D V D |
12 | BW Berolina Mitte | 5 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 11:65 | -54 | E D D D D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Union Berlin | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 63:3 | +60 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Viktoria Berlin | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 39:4 | +35 | V V D V V |
3 (5) | RB Leipzig II | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 22:13 | +9 | V V V E V |
4 (3) | Carl Zeiss Jena II | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | V E D V V |
5 (6) | Türkiyemspor | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:23 | -7 | D V D E D |
6 (8) | Magdeburger FFC | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 19:18 | +1 | V E D D V |
7 (7) | Hertha BSC | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 22:24 | -2 | E D V V D |
8 (4) | Turbine Potsdam II | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15:21 | -6 | V D V D D |
9 (10) | Bischofswerdaer FV | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | D V D V D |
10 (9) | FFV Erfurt | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10:24 | -14 | V D V D D |
11 (11) | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6:27 | -21 | E V D D D |
12 (12) | BW Berolina Mitte | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5:28 | -23 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Union Berlin | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 42:1 | +41 | V V V V V |
2 (4) | Turbine Potsdam II | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 30:14 | +16 | V E V V V |
3 (3) | Carl Zeiss Jena II | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | D D V V V |
4 (2) | Viktoria Berlin | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 22:4 | +18 | V V V V V |
5 (7) | Hertha BSC | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | D D D V D |
6 (6) | Türkiyemspor | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | D V D D V |
7 (5) | RB Leipzig II | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | D D E D D |
8 (8) | Magdeburger FFC | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:23 | -10 | V D V V D |
9 (9) | FFV Erfurt | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17:32 | -15 | D D E D V |
10 (10) | Bischofswerdaer FV | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 9:26 | -17 | D E E D E |
11 (11) | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8:41 | -33 | D D D V D |
12 (12) | BW Berolina Mitte | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6:37 | -31 | E D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henstedt-Ulzburg | 45 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 55:17 | +38 | V V V V E |
2 | Hannover 96 | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 58:18 | +40 | V V E E E |
3 | Buntentor | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 33:22 | +11 | D V V E E |
4 | Meppen II | 27 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 31:37 | -6 | V V D V D |
5 | Hamburgo SV II | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 28:31 | -3 | D D D E E |
6 | Werder Bremen II | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 35:22 | +13 | V V V D V |
7 | St. Pauli | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 34:29 | +5 | V E V V E |
8 | Barmke | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 30:26 | +4 | D E D D V |
9 | Holstein Kiel | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 34:35 | -1 | V D V V V |
10 | Büppel | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 16:44 | -28 | D D D D D |
11 | Jesteburg / Bendestorf | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 27:48 | -21 | D D E D E |
12 | BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 21:73 | -52 | D D D E D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Henstedt-Ulzburg | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 36:7 | +29 | V V E E V |
2 (2) | Hannover 96 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 32:10 | +22 | V E E D V |
3 (5) | Hamburgo SV II | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | D V D V V |
4 (6) | Werder Bremen II | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 24:8 | +16 | V V D V E |
5 (3) | Buntentor | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | D V E V E |
6 (7) | St. Pauli | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 21:16 | +5 | V V V E D |
7 (8) | Barmke | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | E D V V V |
8 (4) | Meppen II | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | V D D V D |
9 (9) | Holstein Kiel | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16:10 | +6 | D V V D D |
10 (10) | Büppel | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | D D D D E |
11 (11) | Jesteburg / Bendestorf | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 16:29 | -13 | D E V V D |
12 (12) | BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13:20 | -7 | D E D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Henstedt-Ulzburg | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19:10 | +9 | V V V V E |
2 (2) | Hannover 96 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 26:8 | +18 | V E V V V |
3 (3) | Buntentor | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 | V E E V D |
4 (4) | Meppen II | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15:18 | -3 | V V D V V |
5 (8) | Barmke | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | D D V V D |
6 (7) | St. Pauli | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | E E D V D |
7 (6) | Werder Bremen II | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | V D V E E |
8 (5) | Hamburgo SV II | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | D D E E V |
9 (11) | Jesteburg / Bendestorf | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:19 | -8 | D E D D D |
10 (9) | Holstein Kiel | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | V V D D E |
11 (10) | Büppel | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6:27 | -21 | D D V V D |
12 (12) | BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8:53 | -45 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bochum | 53 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 79:8 | +71 | V E V V V |
2 | SC Fortuna Colônia | 42 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 52:20 | +32 | V V V V V |
3 | Warbeyen | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 40:20 | +20 | V V V D V |
4 | Leverkusen II | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 31:18 | +13 | D D D E E |
5 | Colônia II | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 39:39 | 0 | V V E V D |
6 | Arminia Bielefeld | 29 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 37:31 | +6 | V D D D V |
7 | SGS Essen II | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 24:34 | -10 | V D V D D |
8 | Recklinghausen | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 | V D D E E |
9 | SSV Rhade 1925 | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 30:36 | -6 | E E V E E |
10 | FSV Gütersloh 2009 II | 19 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 23:40 | -17 | D D D E V |
11 | Alemannia Aachen | 19 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 24:49 | -25 | D E V D E |
12 | Vorwärts Colônia | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 22:52 | -30 | E V V D D |
13 | SV Walbeck | 5 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 12:62 | -50 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
Play-Off Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bochum | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 48:2 | +46 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | SC Fortuna Colônia | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 27:12 | +15 | V V E V V |
3 (6) | Arminia Bielefeld | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 26:13 | +13 | V D V V V |
4 (3) | Warbeyen | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 | V V V V V |
5 (4) | Leverkusen II | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | D D E V E |
6 (5) | Colônia II | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | V E D V V |
7 (9) | SSV Rhade 1925 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | E E E V V |
8 (8) | Recklinghausen | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | D E D V E |
9 (11) | Alemannia Aachen | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:22 | -7 | E V D D E |
10 (7) | SGS Essen II | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:23 | -11 | D D V V D |
11 (10) | FSV Gütersloh 2009 II | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | D E E D V |
12 (12) | Vorwärts Colônia | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 16:32 | -16 | V D E V D |
13 (13) | SV Walbeck | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2:22 | -20 | D D D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bochum | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 31:6 | +25 | E V V V V |
2 (2) | SC Fortuna Colônia | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 25:8 | +17 | V V V D V |
3 (3) | Warbeyen | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 24:15 | +9 | V D E E D |
4 (4) | Leverkusen II | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | D E D V V |
5 (7) | SGS Essen II | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | V V D E D |
6 (5) | Colônia II | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 18:28 | -10 | V V V D V |
7 (8) | Recklinghausen | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | V D E E D |
8 (10) | FSV Gütersloh 2009 II | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:22 | -10 | D D V D D |
9 (9) | SSV Rhade 1925 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15:21 | -6 | E V E D D |
10 (6) | Arminia Bielefeld | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | D D E E D |
11 (11) | Alemannia Aachen | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:27 | -18 | D E D E D |
12 (12) | Vorwärts Colônia | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:20 | -14 | E V D D D |
13 (13) | SV Walbeck | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10:40 | -30 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 49 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 70:8 | +62 | V V V V V |
2 | Saarbrücken | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 50:13 | +37 | E V D V V |
3 | Bad Neuenahr | 37 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 32:12 | +20 | E V D D V |
4 | Elversberg | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 34:18 | +16 | E V V E D |
5 | Siegelbach | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | E D E D E |
6 | Issel | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 25:25 | 0 | E V V D E |
7 | Riegelsberg | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 33:29 | +4 | V D D E D |
8 | Montabaur | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 29:36 | -7 | V D V V V |
9 | SG 99 Andernach II | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 24:39 | -15 | E D E E D |
10 | Wörrstadt | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 22:46 | -24 | D V V V E |
11 | SV Ober Olm | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 18:62 | -44 | D D D E E |
12 | Holzbach | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 19:67 | -48 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Saarbrücken | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 32:5 | +27 | E V V V V |
2 (1) | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 33:4 | +29 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | Bad Neuenahr | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 14:5 | +9 | E D D V V |
4 (8) | Montabaur | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | V V V V D |
5 (5) | Siegelbach | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | E E V V V |
6 (4) | Elversberg | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | V E D V D |
7 (6) | Issel | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | V E D V V |
8 (7) | Riegelsberg | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | V D D E D |
9 (9) | SG 99 Andernach II | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | D D D V D |
10 (12) | Holzbach | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 14:32 | -18 | D D D D V |
11 (10) | Wörrstadt | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12:20 | -8 | V E D E D |
12 (11) | SV Ober Olm | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6:18 | -12 | D E E D V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 37:4 | +33 | V V V V V |
2 (4) | Elversberg | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 18:6 | +12 | E V D V V |
3 (3) | Bad Neuenahr | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18:7 | +11 | V D V V V |
4 (2) | Saarbrücken | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18:8 | +10 | D V V E V |
5 (5) | Siegelbach | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | D D E E D |
6 (6) | Issel | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | E V D V D |
7 (7) | Riegelsberg | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 | D E D V V |
8 (9) | SG 99 Andernach II | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8:19 | -11 | E E E E D |
9 (10) | Wörrstadt | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10:26 | -16 | D V V E D |
10 (8) | Montabaur | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9:23 | -14 | D V D D D |
11 (11) | SV Ober Olm | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 12:44 | -32 | D D D E D |
12 (12) | Holzbach | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5:35 | -30 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hegnach | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 42:13 | +29 | V V V D D |
2 | Hessen Wetzlar | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 40:20 | +20 | D V V E V |
3 | Freiburg II | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 33:15 | +18 | V D E V V |
4 | Kickers Offenbach | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 45:27 | +18 | V V V V D |
5 | Wacker Munique | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 38:29 | +9 | D V V V V |
6 | Jahn Calden | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 32:31 | +1 | V D E D V |
7 | 1. FFC Hof | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 26:45 | -19 | E D D D V |
8 | Eintracht Frankfurt III | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 33:28 | +5 | D D D V E |
9 | Karlsruher SC | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 27:28 | -1 | V D D V D |
10 | TSV Neuenstein | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 17:36 | -19 | E V V E D |
11 | Würzburger Kickers | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 10:46 | -36 | D V D D D |
12 | SC Dortelweil | 10 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 21:46 | -25 | D D D D E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hegnach | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 22:7 | +15 | V D E V E |
2 (4) | Kickers Offenbach | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 30:11 | +19 | V V V V E |
3 (2) | Hessen Wetzlar | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 24:17 | +7 | D V D V V |
4 (5) | Wacker Munique | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | D V V D V |
5 (6) | Jahn Calden | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | E V V E V |
6 (3) | Freiburg II | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | D V D V V |
7 (7) | 1. FFC Hof | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | E D V V D |
8 (8) | Eintracht Frankfurt III | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | D D V V E |
9 (9) | Karlsruher SC | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | D D V E E |
10 (10) | TSV Neuenstein | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7:18 | -11 | V E D D D |
11 (12) | SC Dortelweil | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9:23 | -14 | D D E D D |
12 (11) | Würzburger Kickers | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5:21 | -16 | D D D D V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Freiburg II | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 22:5 | +17 | V E V V E |
2 (2) | Hessen Wetzlar | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16:3 | +13 | V V E V V |
3 (1) | Hegnach | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20:6 | +14 | V V D V V |
4 (4) | Kickers Offenbach | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:16 | -1 | V V D V E |
5 (6) | Jahn Calden | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | V D D D V |
6 (5) | Wacker Munique | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | V V D D V |
7 (9) | Karlsruher SC | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | V D E D D |
8 (7) | 1. FFC Hof | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12:29 | -17 | D D V D D |
9 (8) | Eintracht Frankfurt III | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | D E V E D |
10 (10) | TSV Neuenstein | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | E V D E D |
11 (11) | Würzburger Kickers | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5:25 | -20 | V D D D D |
12 (12) | SC Dortelweil | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12:23 | -11 | D D D D D |
Classificação visual
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Berlin | 48 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 105:4 | +101 |
2 | Viktoria Berlin | 42 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 61:8 | +53 |
3 | Carl Zeiss Jena II | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 38:25 | +13 |
4 | Turbine Potsdam II | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 45:35 | +10 |
5 | RB Leipzig II | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 39:36 | +3 |
6 | Türkiyemspor | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 32:42 | -10 |
7 | Hertha BSC | 25 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 37:37 | 0 |
8 | Magdeburger FFC | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 32:41 | -9 |
9 | FFV Erfurt | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 27:56 | -29 |
10 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 19:43 | -24 |
11 | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 14:68 | -54 |
12 | BW Berolina Mitte | 5 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 11:65 | -54 |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henstedt-Ulzburg | 45 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 55:17 | +38 |
2 | Hannover 96 | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 58:18 | +40 |
3 | Buntentor | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 33:22 | +11 |
4 | Meppen II | 27 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 31:37 | -6 |
5 | Hamburgo SV II | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 28:31 | -3 |
6 | Werder Bremen II | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 35:22 | +13 |
7 | St. Pauli | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 34:29 | +5 |
8 | Barmke | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 30:26 | +4 |
9 | Holstein Kiel | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 34:35 | -1 |
10 | Büppel | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 16:44 | -28 |
11 | Jesteburg / Bendestorf | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 27:48 | -21 |
12 | BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 21:73 | -52 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bochum | 53 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 79:8 | +71 |
2 | SC Fortuna Colônia | 42 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 52:20 | +32 |
3 | Warbeyen | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 40:20 | +20 |
4 | Leverkusen II | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 31:18 | +13 |
5 | Colônia II | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 39:39 | 0 |
6 | Arminia Bielefeld | 29 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 37:31 | +6 |
7 | SGS Essen II | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 24:34 | -10 |
8 | Recklinghausen | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 |
9 | SSV Rhade 1925 | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 30:36 | -6 |
10 | FSV Gütersloh 2009 II | 19 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 23:40 | -17 |
11 | Alemannia Aachen | 19 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 24:49 | -25 |
12 | Vorwärts Colônia | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 22:52 | -30 |
13 | SV Walbeck | 5 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 12:62 | -50 |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
Play-Off Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 49 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 70:8 | +62 |
2 | Saarbrücken | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 50:13 | +37 |
3 | Bad Neuenahr | 37 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 32:12 | +20 |
4 | Elversberg | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 34:18 | +16 |
5 | Siegelbach | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 |
6 | Issel | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 25:25 | 0 |
7 | Riegelsberg | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 33:29 | +4 |
8 | Montabaur | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 29:36 | -7 |
9 | SG 99 Andernach II | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 24:39 | -15 |
10 | Wörrstadt | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 22:46 | -24 |
11 | SV Ober Olm | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 18:62 | -44 |
12 | Holzbach | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 19:67 | -48 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hegnach | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 42:13 | +29 |
2 | Hessen Wetzlar | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 40:20 | +20 |
3 | Freiburg II | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 33:15 | +18 |
4 | Kickers Offenbach | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 45:27 | +18 |
5 | Wacker Munique | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 38:29 | +9 |
6 | Jahn Calden | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 32:31 | +1 |
7 | 1. FFC Hof | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 26:45 | -19 |
8 | Eintracht Frankfurt III | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 33:28 | +5 |
9 | Karlsruher SC | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 27:28 | -1 |
10 | TSV Neuenstein | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 17:36 | -19 |
11 | Würzburger Kickers | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 10:46 | -36 |
12 | SC Dortelweil | 10 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 21:46 | -25 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção