3. Liga (2023/2024)
0
380 jogos
Jogos de hoje
Alemanha : 3. Liga
26.0417:00
Arminia Bielefeld
Lübeck
Preview
Ultimos resultados
Alemanha : 3. Liga
Ronda 31 (Temporada Regular)
24.0417:00
Saarbrücken
Rot Weiss Essen
1
1
FIN
Ronda 34 (Temporada Regular)
21.0417:30
Ulm 1846
Jahn Regensburg
1
0
FIN
21.0414:30
Preussen 06 Münster
Freiburg II
2
0
FIN
21.0411:30
Waldhof Mannheim 07
Rot Weiss Essen
0
2
FIN
20.0414:30
Ingolstadt
Duisburg
2
0
FIN
20.0412:00
Dynamo Dresden
Viktoria Colônia
0
2
FIN
20.0412:00
Lübeck
Borussia Dortmund II
0
5
FIN
20.0412:00
Hallescher
Verl 1924
1
0
FIN
20.0412:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Unterhaching
2
1
FIN
20.0412:00
Munique 1860
Saarbrücken
1
1
FIN
19.0417:00
Sandhausen
Arminia Bielefeld
1
2
FIN
Ronda 33 (Temporada Regular)
14.0417:30
Freiburg II
Dynamo Dresden
1
1
FIN
14.0414:30
Arminia Bielefeld
Rot Weiss Essen
1
1
FIN
14.0411:30
Jahn Regensburg
Munique 1860
1
1
FIN
13.0414:30
Saarbrücken
Sandhausen
4
1
FIN
13.0412:00
Viktoria Colônia
Hallescher
4
2
FIN
13.0412:00
Verl 1924
Erzgebirge Aue
3
1
FIN
13.0412:00
Unterhaching
Lübeck
4
1
FIN
13.0412:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Ingolstadt
1
1
FIN
13.0412:00
Ulm 1846
Preussen 06 Münster
2
0
FIN
12.0417:00
Duisburg
Waldhof Mannheim 07
1
1
FIN
Ronda 25 (Temporada Regular)
10.0417:00
Saarbrücken
Unterhaching
2
1
FIN
Ronda 32 (Temporada Regular)
07.0417:30
Hallescher
Ulm 1846
0
2
FIN
07.0414:30
Rot Weiss Essen
Duisburg
4
1
FIN
07.0411:30
Dynamo Dresden
Saarbrücken
1
3
FIN
06.0414:30
Waldhof Mannheim 07
Unterhaching
6
1
FIN
06.0413:00
Munique 1860
Viktoria Colônia
3
1
FIN
06.0412:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Freiburg II
2
1
FIN
06.0412:00
Lübeck
Verl 1924
0
0
FIN
06.0412:00
Sandhausen
Borussia Dortmund II
3
2
FIN
06.0412:00
Preussen 06 Münster
Jahn Regensburg
1
3
FIN
05.0417:00
Ingolstadt
Arminia Bielefeld
1
1
FIN
Ronda 31 (Temporada Regular)
31.0317:30
Arminia Bielefeld
Duisburg
2
0
FIN
31.0314:30
Verl 1924
Sandhausen
4
4
FIN
31.0311:30
Viktoria Colônia
Lübeck
1
0
FIN
30.0315:30
Freiburg II
Munique 1860
1
0
FIN
30.0313:00
Unterhaching
Ingolstadt
0
3
FIN
30.0313:00
Ulm 1846
Erzgebirge Aue
2
2
FIN
30.0313:00
Preussen 06 Münster
Dynamo Dresden
1
0
FIN
30.0313:00
Jahn Regensburg
Hallescher
2
0
FIN
30.0313:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Waldhof Mannheim 07
1
2
FIN
Ronda 30 (Temporada Regular)
17.0318:30
Ingolstadt
Verl 1924
0
1
FIN
17.0315:30
Sandhausen
Unterhaching
1
0
FIN
17.0312:30
Rot Weiss Essen
Borussia Dortmund II
4
0
FIN
16.0315:30
Hallescher
Freiburg II
2
2
FIN
16.0313:00
Duisburg
Saarbrücken
2
0
FIN
Ronda 30 (Temporada Regular)
16.0313:00
Lübeck
Jahn Regensburg
1
0
FIN
Ronda 30 (Temporada Regular)
16.0313:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Viktoria Colônia
2
1
FIN
16.0313:00
Dynamo Dresden
Ulm 1846
0
0
FIN
16.0313:00
Munique 1860
Preussen 06 Münster
1
2
FIN
15.0318:00
Waldhof Mannheim 07
Arminia Bielefeld
1
0
FIN
Ronda 29 (Temporada Regular)
10.0318:30
Ulm 1846
Sandhausen
2
0
FIN
10.0315:30
Verl 1924
Rot Weiss Essen
1
1
FIN
10.0312:30
Unterhaching
Duisburg
1
0
FIN
09.0315:30
Preussen 06 Münster
Hallescher
1
0
FIN
09.0313:00
Jahn Regensburg
Ingolstadt
1
1
FIN
09.0313:00
Saarbrücken
Erzgebirge Aue
2
0
FIN
09.0313:00
Viktoria Colônia
Waldhof Mannheim 07
2
2
FIN
09.0313:00
Freiburg II
Lübeck
3
0
FIN
09.0313:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Arminia Bielefeld
0
2
FIN
08.0318:00
Dynamo Dresden
Munique 1860
2
1
FIN
Ronda 28 (Temporada Regular)
03.0318:30
Duisburg
Borussia Dortmund II
2
1
FIN
03.0315:30
Arminia Bielefeld
Verl 1924
0
0
FIN
03.0312:30
Ingolstadt
Viktoria Colônia
1
3
FIN
02.0315:30
Rot Weiss Essen
Unterhaching
1
3
FIN
02.0313:00
Waldhof Mannheim 07
Jahn Regensburg
3
1
FIN
02.0313:00
Lübeck
Saarbrücken
0
0
FIN
02.0313:00
Munique 1860
Ulm 1846
0
1
FIN
02.0313:00
Hallescher
Dynamo Dresden
1
0
FIN
02.0313:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Preussen 06 Münster
2
3
FIN
01.0318:00
Sandhausen
Freiburg II
1
0
FIN
Ronda 27 (Temporada Regular)
25.0218:30
Freiburg II
Waldhof Mannheim 07
1
0
FIN
25.0215:30
Saarbrücken
Arminia Bielefeld
1
1
FIN
25.0212:30
Hallescher
Lübeck
3
0
FIN
24.0215:30
Verl 1924
Munique 1860
0
1
FIN
24.0213:00
Viktoria Colônia
Sandhausen
2
1
FIN
24.0213:00
Dynamo Dresden
Rot Weiss Essen
2
2
FIN
24.0213:00
Jahn Regensburg
Erzgebirge Aue
0
0
FIN
24.0213:00
Unterhaching
Borussia Dortmund II
3
4
FIN
24.0213:00
Ulm 1846
Ingolstadt
0
0
FIN
23.0218:00
Preussen 06 Münster
Duisburg
3
1
FIN
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
21.0218:00
Viktoria Colônia
Saarbrücken
2
5
FIN
Ronda 26 (Temporada Regular)
18.0218:30
Munique 1860
Hallescher
1
0
FIN
18.0215:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Dynamo Dresden
2
1
FIN
18.0212:30
Waldhof Mannheim 07
Saarbrücken
0
2
FIN
17.0215:30
Arminia Bielefeld
Unterhaching
1
2
FIN
17.0213:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Duisburg
Viktoria Colônia
17.0213:00
Lübeck
Preussen 06 Münster
0
3
FIN
17.0213:00
Sandhausen
Jahn Regensburg
6
3
FIN
17.0213:00
Rot Weiss Essen
Ulm 1846
0
2
FIN
17.0213:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Verl 1924
5
2
FIN
16.0218:00
Ingolstadt
Freiburg II
2
3
FIN
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
13.0218:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Preussen 06 Münster
2
3
FIN
Ronda 25 (Temporada Regular)
11.0215:30
Munique 1860
Ingolstadt
3
1
FIN
11.0212:30
Hallescher
Erzgebirge Aue
2
3
FIN
10.0215:30
Freiburg II
Arminia Bielefeld
0
3
FIN
10.0213:15
Dynamo Dresden
Lübeck
7
2
FIN
10.0213:00
Jahn Regensburg
Rot Weiss Essen
1
3
FIN
10.0213:00
Verl 1924
Duisburg
1
3
FIN
10.0213:00
Preussen 06 Münster
Sandhausen
1
1
FIN