Taça (2023/2024)
0
49 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Albânia : Taça
Meias finais
24.0416:00
Tirana
Kukesi
1
0
FIN
24.0416:00
Vllaznia
Egnatia
PRO
1
1
1
0
FIN
03.0413:00
Kukesi
Tirana
2
0
FIN
03.0413:00
Egnatia
Vllaznia
1
0
FIN
Quartos Final
06.0316:00
Vllaznia
Erzeni
PRO
6
1
2
1
FIN
06.0312:30
Tirana
Teuta Durres
PEN
6
5
1
1
FIN
05.0316:00
Partizani Tirana
Kukesi
0
1
FIN
05.0312:30
Egnatia
Laci
3
1
FIN
21.0212:30
Erzeni
Vllaznia
2
1
FIN
21.0212:30
Laci
Egnatia
0
1
FIN
20.0216:00
Teuta Durres
Tirana
0
0
FIN
20.0212:30
Kukesi
Partizani Tirana
0
1
FIN
Oitavos Final
24.0116:00
Vllaznia
Flamurtari
4
0
FIN
24.0116:00
Teuta Durres
Skenderbeu
2
0
FIN
24.0112:00
Partizani Tirana
Apolonia Fier
3
1
FIN
24.0112:00
Tirana
Korabi Peshkop
3
0
FIN
24.0112:00
Kukesi
AF Elbasani
1
0
FIN
24.0112:00
Erzeni
Bylis
2
1
FIN
24.0112:00
Laci
Dinamo Tirana
1
0
FIN
24.0112:00
Egnatia
Lushnja
2
0
FIN
Segunda Fase
06.1212:00
Skenderbeu
Turbina Cerrik
4
0
FIN
06.1212:00
Bylis
Vora
PEN
3
2
2
2
FIN
06.1212:00
Flamurtari
Burreli
2
0
FIN
06.1212:00
Dinamo Tirana
Oriku
2
0
FIN
06.1212:00
Korabi Peshkop
Besa
PEN
5
4
2
2
FIN
06.1212:00
Apolonia Fier
Luzi
2
1
FIN
06.1212:00
Kastrioti
AF Elbasani
2
3
FIN
06.1212:00
Tomori Berat
Lushnja
0
3
FIN
Primeira Fase
18.1011:30
Bylis
Murlani
4
1
FIN
18.1011:30
Lushnja
Laberia
3
0
FIN
18.1011:30
Dinamo Tirana
Iliria Kruja
3
0
FIN
18.1011:30
Kastrioti
Shkumbini Peqin
3
2
FIN
18.1011:30
Terbuni
Vora
2
4
FIN
18.1011:30
Turbina Cerrik
Koplik
4
0
FIN
18.1011:30
Oriku
Pogradeci
2
0
FIN
18.1011:30
Burreli
Valbona
PEN
5
4
1
1
FIN
18.1011:30
Skenderbeu
Delvina
3
0
FIN
18.1011:30
Luzi
Butrinti Sarande
3
2
FIN
18.1011:30
Besa
Librazhd
3
2
FIN
18.1011:30
Apolonia Fier
Kucove
4
0
FIN
18.1011:30
Korabi Peshkop
Devolli
4
0
FIN
18.1011:30
Tomori Berat
Shenkolli
1
0
FIN
17.1011:00
Beselidhja Lezha
AF Elbasani
0
3
FIN
17.1011:00
Flamurtari
Luftetari
2
0
FIN
Fase Preliminar
28.0913:00
Iliria Kruja
Adriatiku 2012
2
0
FIN
27.0913:00
Delvina
Maliqi
3
0
FIN
27.0913:00
Shkumbini Peqin
Albanët
2
1
FIN
27.0913:00
Murlani
Gramshi
PEN
8
7
2
2
FIN