Super Liga (2023/2024)
0
296 jogos
Jogos de hoje
Sérvia : Super Liga
28.0415:30
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Estrela Vermelha
Preview
28.0416:00
Napredak Krusevac
Radnički Kragujevac
Preview
28.0417:30
Partizan Belgrado
Bačka Topola
Preview
Ultimos resultados
Sérvia : Super Liga
Ronda 2 (Rodada Despromoção)
27.0418:00
Železničar Pančevo
Radnički Niš
1
1
FIN
27.0416:00
Javor Ivanjica
IMT Novi Belgrado
1
1
FIN
27.0414:00
Radnik Surdulica
Novi Pazar
1
4
FIN
Ronda 2 (Rodada Campeonato)
26.0417:00
Čukarički
Mladost Lučani
4
1
FIN
Ronda 2 (Rodada Despromoção)
26.0415:00
Voždovac
Spartak Subotica
0
0
FIN
Ronda 1 (Rodada Campeonato)
22.0416:00
Mladost Lučani
Napredak Krusevac
3
1
FIN
Ronda 1 (Rodada Despromoção)
22.0414:00
IMT Novi Belgrado
Železničar Pančevo
0
0
FIN
21.0418:00
Radnički Niš
Radnik Surdulica
1
0
FIN
21.0418:00
Novi Pazar
Voždovac
0
1
FIN
21.0414:00
Spartak Subotica
Javor Ivanjica
1
0
FIN
Ronda 1 (Rodada Campeonato)
20.0416:00
Estrela Vermelha
Partizan Belgrado
3
2
FIN
20.0413:00
Bačka Topola
Vojvodina Novi Sad
3
2
FIN
20.0412:00
Radnički Kragujevac
Čukarički
4
3
FIN
Ronda 30 (Temporada Regular)
15.0418:00
Voždovac
Radnički Kragujevac
1
2
FIN
15.0416:00
Spartak Subotica
Javor Ivanjica
1
0
FIN
Jogos agendados
Sérvia : Super Liga
Ronda 3 (Rodada Despromoção)
01.0514:00
IMT Novi Belgrado
Radnik Surdulica
Preview
01.0514:00
Radnički Niš
Voždovac
Preview
01.0516:00
Novi Pazar
Javor Ivanjica
Preview
01.0516:30
Spartak Subotica
Železničar Pančevo
Preview
Ronda 3 (Rodada Campeonato)
02.0514:00
Radnički Kragujevac
Mladost Lučani
Preview
02.0515:00
Partizan Belgrado
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Preview
02.0516:30
Čukarički
Napredak Krusevac
Preview
02.0517:00
Estrela Vermelha
Bačka Topola
Preview
Ronda 4 (Rodada Campeonato)
08.05
Mladost Lučani
Estrela Vermelha
Preview
08.05
Bačka Topola
Radnički Kragujevac
Preview
08.05
Napredak Krusevac
Partizan Belgrado
Preview
08.05
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Čukarički
Preview
Ronda 4 (Rodada Despromoção)
08.05
IMT Novi Belgrado
Novi Pazar
Preview
08.05
Spartak Subotica
Radnički Niš
Preview
08.05
Voždovac
Železničar Pančevo
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estrela Vermelha | 77 | 30 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 78:25 | +53 | V V V V V |
2 | Partizan Belgrado | 70 | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 66:35 | +31 | D V V V E |
3 | Bačka Topola | 60 | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 57:29 | +28 | D E V V V |
4 | Vojvodina Novi Sad | 50 | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 48:39 | +9 | V V E V V |
5 | Radnički Kragujevac | 50 | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 49:47 | +2 | V V D V D |
6 | Čukarički | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 44:33 | +11 | V E E V E |
7 | Mladost Lučani | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 30:40 | -10 | D D V D E |
8 | Napredak Krusevac | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 31:39 | -8 | D E V D V |
9 | Spartak Subotica | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 29:44 | -15 | V D D D D |
10 | Radnički Niš | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33:40 | -7 | E V V V D |
11 | Novi Pazar | 33 | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 32:39 | -7 | E D D D D |
12 | IMT Novi Belgrado | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 34:47 | -13 | V E D E V |
13 | Javor Ivanjica | 31 | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 28:45 | -17 | D V D D V |
14 | Voždovac | 30 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 38:48 | -10 | D D D D E |
15 | Železničar Pančevo | 26 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 34:59 | -25 | D D V E D |
16 | Radnik Surdulica | 17 | 30 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 19:41 | -22 | V D D D D |
Lendas:
Rodada Campeonato
Rodada Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Estrela Vermelha | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 42:9 | +33 | V V V E V |
2 (2) | Partizan Belgrado | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 34:18 | +16 | V V D V V |
3 (5) | Radnički Kragujevac | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 29:20 | +9 | V V V V V |
4 (4) | Vojvodina Novi Sad | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25:16 | +9 | V E V V E |
5 (6) | Čukarički | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 27:16 | +11 | V V E V V |
6 (3) | Bačka Topola | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 26:16 | +10 | E V V D V |
7 (7) | Mladost Lučani | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 | D V E V V |
8 (14) | Voždovac | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 27:19 | +8 | D D E D D |
9 (13) | Javor Ivanjica | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | V D V E D |
10 (11) | Novi Pazar | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | E D E E D |
11 (10) | Radnički Niš | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | V V D D V |
12 (8) | Napredak Krusevac | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 12:17 | -5 | D V V E V |
13 (9) | Spartak Subotica | 18 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 16:25 | -9 | V D D D D |
14 (15) | Železničar Pančevo | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21:26 | -5 | D V D V D |
15 (12) | IMT Novi Belgrado | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:21 | -5 | E E D V D |
16 (16) | Radnik Surdulica | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 6:20 | -14 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Estrela Vermelha | 36 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 36:16 | +20 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Partizan Belgrado | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 32:17 | +15 | D V E E V |
3 (3) | Bačka Topola | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 31:13 | +18 | D V V E V |
4 (8) | Napredak Krusevac | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | E D V D V |
5 (4) | Vojvodina Novi Sad | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | V V V E D |
6 (6) | Čukarički | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:17 | 0 | E E E D D |
7 (5) | Radnički Kragujevac | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 20:27 | -7 | V D D V V |
8 (9) | Spartak Subotica | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 | D D E V E |
9 (12) | IMT Novi Belgrado | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 18:26 | -8 | V D V D D |
10 (7) | Mladost Lučani | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 11:25 | -14 | D D D E V |
11 (10) | Radnički Niš | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17:22 | -5 | E V D D V |
12 (11) | Novi Pazar | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12:20 | -8 | D D D V D |
13 (16) | Radnik Surdulica | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13:21 | -8 | V D D V D |
14 (15) | Železničar Pančevo | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:33 | -20 | D E D D D |
15 (13) | Javor Ivanjica | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9:25 | -16 | D D V D D |
16 (14) | Voždovac | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 11:29 | -18 | D D E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radnički Niš | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E V |
2 | Voždovac | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | E V |
3 | Spartak Subotica | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | E V |
4 | Novi Pazar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | V D |
5 | Železničar Pančevo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E E |
6 | IMT Novi Belgrado | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E E |
7 | Javor Ivanjica | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E D |
8 | Radnik Surdulica | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Radnički Niš | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
2 (3) | Spartak Subotica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (5) | Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (7) | Javor Ivanjica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
5 (6) | IMT Novi Belgrado | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
6 (2) | Voždovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
7 (4) | Novi Pazar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
8 (8) | Radnik Surdulica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Novi Pazar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V |
2 (2) | Voždovac | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (6) | IMT Novi Belgrado | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (1) | Radnički Niš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
5 (5) | Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
6 (3) | Spartak Subotica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
7 (8) | Radnik Surdulica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
8 (7) | Javor Ivanjica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Čukarički | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | V D |
2 | Radnički Kragujevac | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | V |
3 | Estrela Vermelha | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
4 | Bačka Topola | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
5 | Mladost Lučani | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D V |
6 | Partizan Belgrado | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D |
7 | Vojvodina Novi Sad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D |
8 | Napredak Krusevac | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Čukarički | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V |
2 (5) | Mladost Lučani | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
3 (2) | Radnički Kragujevac | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | V |
4 (3) | Estrela Vermelha | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
5 (4) | Bačka Topola | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
6 (6) | Partizan Belgrado | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (8) | Napredak Krusevac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (7) | Vojvodina Novi Sad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Estrela Vermelha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (4) | Bačka Topola | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (2) | Radnički Kragujevac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (1) | Čukarički | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D |
5 (6) | Partizan Belgrado | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D |
6 (7) | Vojvodina Novi Sad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D |
7 (8) | Napredak Krusevac | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
8 (5) | Mladost Lučani | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa