4. liga 2022/2023 table, top scorers and standings

Slovakia 4. liga (2022/2023)

50%
0
902 matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo FK Kechnec 37 17 12 1 4 56:25 +31 W D W L W
2 No team logo MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa 35 16 11 2 3 43:22 +21 D W W W W
3 No team logo FK Čaňa 35 16 11 2 3 33:26 +7 L W W W W
4 No team logo MFK Spartak Medzev 34 16 11 1 4 40:22 +18 W W W W W
5 No team logo MFK Slovan Sabinov 31 17 10 1 6 33:17 +16 W L L L W
6 No team logo Mladosť Kalša 30 16 8 6 2 53:26 +27 D D W W W
7 No team logo MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce 29 17 9 2 6 39:30 +9 L L D D W
8 No team logo Spišské Podhradie 28 16 8 4 4 30:17 +13 D D W W W
9 No team logo FK Sokol Ľubotice 27 17 9 0 8 44:35 +9 W L L L L
10 No team logo FK Gerlachov 22 17 7 1 9 31:35 -4 W L W L L
11 No team logo OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 19 16 6 1 9 34:37 -3 W W L D W
12 No team logo Raslavice 15 16 4 3 9 20:39 -19 L W L L W
13 No team logo Rudňany 13 17 4 1 12 21:45 -24 L L W L W
14 No team logo FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 8 16 2 2 12 9:42 -33 L L D L L
15 No team logo Sobrance Sobranecko 8 17 2 2 13 11:47 -36 L W L L D
16 No team logo Tatra Sokoľany 7 15 2 1 12 7:39 -32 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo FK Kechnec 22 9 7 1 1 30:13 +17 W D W W W
2 (3) No team logo FK Čaňa 21 8 7 0 1 18:14 +4 W W W L W
3 (5) No team logo MFK Slovan Sabinov 19 9 6 1 2 22:7 +15 W L W W W
4 (4) No team logo MFK Spartak Medzev 19 7 6 1 0 16:5 +11 W W W W W
5 (2) No team logo MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa 19 9 6 1 2 21:14 +7 W W D L L
6 (9) No team logo FK Sokol Ľubotice 18 9 6 0 3 28:18 +10 W L L W W
7 (8) No team logo Spišské Podhradie 16 8 5 1 2 18:5 +13 D W W W L
8 (10) No team logo FK Gerlachov 16 9 5 1 3 23:13 +10 W L L W D
9 (7) No team logo MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce 16 8 5 1 2 23:13 +10 D W L W W
10 (6) No team logo Mladosť Kalša 15 8 4 3 1 32:14 +18 D W W D W
11 (11) No team logo OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 15 8 5 0 3 17:12 +5 W L W L W
12 (12) No team logo Raslavice 14 8 4 2 2 14:8 +6 L W W W W
13 (13) No team logo Rudňany 13 8 4 1 3 18:15 +3 W W W L L
14 (15) No team logo Sobrance Sobranecko 4 9 1 1 7 6:23 -17 L L L L L
15 (14) No team logo FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 4 8 1 1 6 5:23 -18 L D W L L
16 (16) No team logo Tatra Sokoľany 0 6 0 0 6 0:16 -16 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa 16 7 5 1 1 22:8 +14 D W W L W
2 (1) No team logo FK Kechnec 15 8 5 0 3 26:12 +14 L W W W W
3 (6) No team logo Mladosť Kalša 15 8 4 3 1 21:12 +9 D W W W L
4 (4) No team logo MFK Spartak Medzev 15 9 5 0 4 24:17 +7 W W L W W
5 (3) No team logo FK Čaňa 14 8 4 2 2 15:12 +3 L W D W W
6 (7) No team logo MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce 13 9 4 1 4 16:17 -1 L L D W W
7 (5) No team logo MFK Slovan Sabinov 12 8 4 0 4 11:10 +1 L L L W W
8 (8) No team logo Spišské Podhradie 12 8 3 3 2 12:12 0 D W W L L
9 (9) No team logo FK Sokol Ľubotice 9 8 3 0 5 16:17 -1 L L L L W
10 (16) No team logo Tatra Sokoľany 7 9 2 1 6 7:23 -16 L L L W L
11 (10) No team logo FK Gerlachov 6 8 2 0 6 8:22 -14 L W L L L
12 (11) No team logo OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 4 8 1 1 6 17:25 -8 W D L L L
13 (14) No team logo FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 4 8 1 1 6 4:19 -15 L L L L L
14 (15) No team logo Sobrance Sobranecko 4 8 1 1 6 5:24 -19 W L D L L
15 (12) No team logo Raslavice 1 8 0 1 7 6:31 -25 L L L L D
16 (13) No team logo Rudňany 0 9 0 0 9 3:30 -27 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 34 15 11 1 3 53:11 +42 W L W L W
2 TJ OFC Gabčíkovo 32 15 10 2 3 35:11 +24 W W W L D
3 No team logo FC Pata 27 15 8 3 4 35:15 +20 L W W W L
4 Lednické Rovne 27 14 8 3 3 33:14 +19 D W W W L
5 No team logo MŠK Hurbanovo 27 15 8 3 4 32:14 +18 L W W W W
6 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 27 15 8 3 4 26:20 +6 L D W W W
7 No team logo Imeľ 26 15 8 2 5 29:21 +8 W W W W W
8 No team logo FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 21 15 6 3 6 29:25 +4 D L D L W
9 No team logo ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice 21 15 6 3 6 24:23 +1 W L D W L
10 No team logo Slovan Levice 21 15 6 3 6 23:25 -2 L D L L L
11 No team logo OFK Stavoprac Trebatice 20 15 6 2 7 27:25 +2 W L L D W
12 Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II 17 15 5 2 8 25:29 -4 L D L L D
13 No team logo TJ Nafta Gbely 16 15 4 4 7 13:21 -8 D D L W W
14 No team logo FK Kolárovo 11 15 3 2 10 14:39 -25 D W L L L
15 Nitra 9 14 2 3 9 20:31 -11 L D L D L
16 No team logo Marcelová 1 15 0 1 14 0:94 -94 L D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) No team logo MŠK Hurbanovo 22 8 7 1 0 26:3 +23 W W W W D
2 (1) No team logo OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 19 7 6 1 0 32:2 +30 W W W W D
3 (2) TJ OFC Gabčíkovo 19 7 6 1 0 25:2 +23 W W D W W
4 (3) No team logo FC Pata 19 8 6 1 1 25:7 +18 W W L W W
5 (4) Lednické Rovne 19 7 6 1 0 21:4 +17 W W W W W
6 (9) No team logo ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice 17 8 5 2 1 18:9 +9 W D L D W
7 (7) No team logo Imeľ 16 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 W W D W W
8 (12) Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II 13 8 4 1 3 12:7 +5 D L W L W
9 (6) TJ Slavoj Boleráz 12 7 4 0 3 12:11 +1 L W L L W
10 (11) No team logo OFK Stavoprac Trebatice 10 7 3 1 3 11:8 +3 W L L W W
11 (10) No team logo Slovan Levice 10 7 3 1 3 11:12 -1 L L L W W
12 (13) No team logo TJ Nafta Gbely 9 7 2 3 2 8:7 +1 D L W D W
13 (8) No team logo FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 9 8 3 0 5 13:17 -4 L L W W L
14 (14) No team logo FK Kolárovo 8 7 2 2 3 12:14 -2 D W L L L
15 (15) Nitra 6 7 1 3 3 11:14 -3 D D W L L
16 (16) No team logo Marcelová 1 8 0 1 7 0:40 -40 D L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 15 8 5 0 3 21:9 +12 L L W W W
2 (6) TJ Slavoj Boleráz 15 8 4 3 1 14:9 +5 D W W D L
3 (2) TJ OFC Gabčíkovo 13 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 W L W W L
4 (8) No team logo FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 12 7 3 3 1 16:8 +8 D D W W L
5 (10) No team logo Slovan Levice 11 8 3 2 3 12:13 -1 D L W W D
6 (11) No team logo OFK Stavoprac Trebatice 10 8 3 1 4 16:17 -1 L D W L L
7 (7) No team logo Imeľ 10 7 3 1 3 12:14 -2 W W W L L
8 (4) Lednické Rovne 8 7 2 2 3 12:10 +2 D W L L D
9 (3) No team logo FC Pata 8 7 2 2 3 10:8 +2 L W L D W
10 (13) No team logo TJ Nafta Gbely 7 8 2 1 5 5:14 -9 D W L L L
11 (5) No team logo MŠK Hurbanovo 5 7 1 2 4 6:11 -5 L W D L L
12 (9) No team logo ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice 4 7 1 1 5 6:14 -8 L W L L L
13 (12) Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II 4 7 1 1 5 13:22 -9 L L D L W
14 (15) Nitra 3 7 1 0 6 9:17 -8 L L L W L
15 (14) No team logo FK Kolárovo 3 8 1 0 7 2:25 -23 L L L L L
16 (16) No team logo Marcelová 0 7 0 0 7 0:54 -54 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo ŠK Javorník Makov 37 13 12 1 0 46:9 +37 W W W W W
2 Tatran Krásno 26 12 8 2 2 40:8 +32 L W W W W
3 Čadca 26 13 8 2 3 21:8 +13 W D W W L
4 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 26 13 8 2 3 27:15 +12 W L W W W
5 No team logo FK Slávia Staškov 24 13 7 3 3 30:11 +19 W W D W D
6 No team logo OŠK Bešeňová 23 13 7 2 4 38:23 +15 W W L W W
7 No team logo Kováčová 18 13 5 3 5 20:17 +3 W W L W L
8 No team logo FK Šalková 15 13 4 3 6 17:26 -9 L D W L L
9 No team logo MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 14 12 3 5 4 19:14 +5 L L L D W
10 No team logo ŠK Badín 14 13 4 2 7 11:14 -3 L L L W D
11 No team logo OŠK Baník Stráňavy 13 13 3 4 6 11:22 -11 L L L L W
12 Liptovská Štiavnica 12 13 3 3 7 11:24 -13 L W L D L
13 Žarnovica 5 13 1 2 10 14:43 -29 L D L L L
14 Liptovský Hrádok 0 13 0 0 13 2:73 -71 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo ŠK Javorník Makov 21 7 7 0 0 32:4 +28