Tabla de posiciones 4. Liga 2023/2024

Eslovaquia 4. Liga (2023/2024)

50%
0
902 partidos

Tabla de posiciones

# Equipo PTS PJ G E P G GD Forma
1 Sin logo MFK Spartak Medzev 41 16 13 2 1 48:10 +38 P G G G G
2 FC Lokomotíva Košice 40 16 13 1 2 61:12 +49 P G G G G
3 Poprad 38 16 12 2 2 49:15 +34 G G G G G
4 Sin logo FK Sokol Ľubotice 33 16 10 3 3 41:24 +17 P G G P G
5 Sin logo 1. MFK Kežmarok 32 16 10 2 4 33:12 +21 G E G G G
6 Sin logo Sobrance Sobranecko 24 16 7 3 6 29:29 0 G E P E P
7 Sin logo FK Kechnec 24 15 8 0 7 28:32 -4 G P P G P
8 Sin logo FK Čaňa 21 16 5 6 5 30:27 +3 E E E G G
9 Sin logo Raslavice 20 16 6 2 8 36:31 +5 G P P P G
10 Sin logo FK Gerlachov 20 15 6 2 7 33:34 -1 G G E P P
11 Sin logo MFK Slovan Sabinov 20 16 6 2 8 23:39 -16 G P E P P
12 Sin logo OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 15 14 4 3 7 16:24 -8 E G P P P
13 Sin logo MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce 15 16 4 3 9 28:41 -13 P P E P G
14 Sin logo Rudňany 10 16 3 1 12 16:40 -24 P E G P P
15 Sin logo Mladosť Kalša 7 16 2 1 13 18:61 -43 P P P G P
16 Sin logo FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 1 16 0 1 15 7:65 -58 P P P E P
Leyendas:

Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# Equipo PTS PJ G E P G GD Forma
1 (1) Sin logo MFK Spartak Medzev 22 8 7 1 0 26:4 +22 G G G G G
2 (3) Poprad 21 8 7 0 1 24:4 +20 G G G G G
3 (6) Sin logo Sobrance Sobranecko 20 8 6 2 0 22:3 +19 G E E G G
4 (2) FC Lokomotíva Košice 18 8 6 0 2 28:6 +22 P G G G G
5 (7) Sin logo FK Kechnec 18 8 6 0 2 20:15 +5 P G G P G
6 (5) Sin logo 1. MFK Kežmarok 16 8 5 1 2 16:8 +8 G G G E G
7 (4) Sin logo FK Sokol Ľubotice 14 8 4 2 2 19:14 +5 G P P E E
8 (10) Sin logo FK Gerlachov 13 8 4 1 3 22:13 +9 G G P P E
9 (11) Sin logo MFK Slovan Sabinov 13 8 4 1 3 15:17 -2 E P P G G
10 (9) Sin logo Raslavice 12 8 4 0 4 23:19 +4 G P P G G
11 (12) Sin logo OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 10 6 3 1 2 8:5 +3 E G P G G
12 (8) Sin logo FK Čaňa 7 8 1 4 3 13:17 -4 E G E P P
13 (13) Sin logo MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce 5 8 1 2 5 12:23 -11 P P P P E
14 (14) Sin logo Rudňany 4 8 1 1 6 8:16 -8 P E P P P
15 (15) Sin logo Mladosť Kalša 4 8 1 1 6 12:25 -13 P P P P P
16 (16) Sin logo FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 0 8 0 0 8 2:37 -35 P P P P P
# Equipo PTS PJ G E P G GD Forma
1 (2) FC Lokomotíva Košice 22 8 7 1 0 33:6 +27 G G G G G
2 (1) Sin logo MFK Spartak Medzev 19 8 6 1 1 22:6 +16 P G G G E
3 (4) Sin logo FK Sokol Ľubotice 19 8 6 1 1 22:10 +12 P G G G E
4 (3) Poprad 17 8 5 2 1 25:11 +14 G G G G E
5 (5) Sin logo 1. MFK Kežmarok 16 8 5 1 2 17:4 +13 G E G G G
6 (8) Sin logo FK Čaňa 14 8 4 2 2 17:10 +7 E E G G G
7 (13) Sin logo MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce 10 8 3 1 4 16:18 -2 E G P G G
8 (9) Sin logo Raslavice 8 8 2 2 4 13:12 +1 P G E P P
9 (10) Sin logo FK Gerlachov 7 7 2 1 4 11:21 -10 E P P P G
10 (11) Sin logo MFK Slovan Sabinov 7 8 2 1 5 8:22 -14 G P P E P
11 (7) Sin logo FK Kechnec 6 7 2 0 5 8:17 -9 G P P P P
12 (14) Sin logo Rudňany 6 8 2 0 6 8:24 -16 G P G P P
13 (12) Sin logo OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 5 8 1 2 5 8:19 -11 P P P P G
14 (6) Sin logo Sobrance Sobranecko 4 8 1 1 6 7:26 -19 P P P G P
15 (15) Sin logo Mladosť Kalša 3 8 1 0 7 6:36 -30 P P G P P
16 (16) Sin logo FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 1 8 0 1 7 5:28 -23 P E P P P
# Equipo PTS PJ G E P G GD Forma
1 Nové Zámky 35 15 11 2 2 33:12 +21 E P G G G
2 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 32 15 9 5 1 34:15 +19 E G E G G
3 TJ OFC Gabčíkovo 32 15 10 2 3 36:20 +16 E G G G G
4 Sin logo Imeľ 26 15 8 2 5 33:22 +11 E E G G G
5 Sin logo FC Baník Prievidza 24 14 7 3 4 29:20 +9 E P G G P
6 Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II 22 15 6 4 5 28:19 +9 G G E P G
7 Lednické Rovne 21 14 7 0 7 36:25 +11 P G G P P
8 Sin logo OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 19 12 5 4 3 26:15 +11 E P E G P
9 Sin logo FC Pata 19 15 5 4 6 20:29 -9 E P G P P
10 Sin logo MŠK Hurbanovo 17 15 4 5 6 14:24 -10 E P G P P
11 Sin logo ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice 16 15 4 4 7 14:25 -11 G E P P P
12 Sin logo TJ Nafta Gbely 15 15 4 3 8 17:27 -10 G P E P P
13 Sin logo Slovan Levice 15 15 4 3 8 14:34 -20 G G P P G
14 Sin logo TJ Družstevník Trstice 13 15 4 1 10 20:27 -7 P P P G G
15 Sin logo OFK Stavoprac Trebatice 13 15 3 4 8 15:33 -18 P G P P P
16 Sin logo FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 8 14 2 2 10 14:36 -22 P G P P G
Leyendas:

Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# Equipo PTS PJ G E P G GD Forma
1 (1) Nové Zámky 21 8 7 0 1 20:6 +14 P G G G G
2 (3) TJ OFC Gabčíkovo 19 7 6 1 0 21:7 +14 E G G G G
3 (2) TJ Slavoj Boleráz 17 7 5 2 0 21:8 +13 E G G G E
4 (4) Sin logo Imeľ 16 8 5 1 2 16:9 +7 E G G G P
5 (10) Sin logo MŠK Hurbanovo 15 8 4 3 1 9:6 +3 E G P G E
6 (9) Sin logo FC Pata 14 7 4 2 1 16:6 +10 E G P G E
7 (5) Sin logo FC Baník Prievidza 14 7 4 2 1 17:10 +7 P G G G E
8 (6) Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II 13 7 3 4 0 14:6 +8 G E E G E
9 (7) Lednické Rovne 12 7 4 0 3 23:13 +10 G G G P P
10 (12) Sin logo TJ Nafta Gbely 11 7 3 2 2 11:10 +1 G E P P G
11 (8) Sin logo OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 10 6 3 1 2 10:4 +6 P G P E G
12 (14) Sin logo TJ Družstevník Trstice 10 8 3 1 4 10:9 +1 P G G P E
13 (15) Sin logo OFK Stavoprac Trebatice 10 8 3 1 4 12:17 -5 G P P P E
14 (11) Sin logo ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice 8 7 2 2 3 8:11 -3 G P P E E
15 (13) Sin logo Slovan Levice 7 7 2 1 4 5:15 -10 G P G P P
16 (16) Sin logo FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 4 8 1 1 6 10:23 -13 G P P E P
# Equipo PTS PJ G E P G GD Forma
1 (2) TJ Slavoj Boleráz 15 8 4 3 1 13:7 +6 G E G E E
2 (1) Nové Zámky 14 7 4 2 1 13:6 +7 E G G G G
3 (3) TJ OFC Gabčíkovo 13 8 4 1 3 15:13 +2 G G P G E
4 (4) Sin logo Imeľ 10 7 3 1 3 17:13 +4 E G G P G
5 (5) Sin logo FC Baník Prievidza 10 7 3 1 3 12:10 +2 E G P P P
6 (8) Sin logo OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 9 6 2 3 1 16:11 +5 E E P G E
7 (6) Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II 9 8 3 0 5 14:13 +1 G P G P G
8 (7) Lednické Rovne 9 7 3 0 4 13:12 +1 P P P G G
9 (11) Sin logo ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice 8 8 2 2 4 6:14 -8 E P G P E
10 (13) Sin logo Slovan Levice 8 8 2 2 4 9:19 -10 G P G P P
11 (9) Sin logo FC Pata 5 8 1 2 5 4:23 -19 P P E P P
12 (16) Sin logo FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 4 6 1 1 4 4:13 -9 P P G P E
13 (12) Sin logo TJ Nafta Gbely 4 8 1 1 6 6:17 -11 P P P P E
14 (14) Sin logo TJ Družstevník Trstice 3 7 1 0 6 10:18 -8 P P P G P
15 (15) Sin logo OFK Stavoprac Trebatice 3 7 0 3 4 3:16 -13 P P P E E
16 (10) Sin logo MŠK Hurbanovo 2 7 0 2 5 5:18 -13 P P P E E
# Equipo PTS PJ G E P G GD Forma
1 Inter Bratislava 41 15 13 2 0 59:5 +54 G E G G G
2 Slovan Ivanka 28 15 9 1 5 40:22 +18 E P G P G
3 Bernolákovo 28 15 8 4 3 26:14 +12 E E G G E
4 Rovinka 26 14 8 2 4 35:17 +18 G E G G P
5 Tomášov 26 13 7 5 1 23:12 +11 G G G E G
6 Dunajská Lužná 25 14 8 1 5 21:17 +4 E P P P G
7 Rohožník 24 13 7 3 3 21:14 +7 G G G P P
8 Sin logo MŠK Senec 23 15 7 2 6 27:24 +3 G P P G P
9 Sin logo Nová Dedinka 20 15 5 5 5 30:23 +7 G P G E G
10 Rusovce 18 15 5 3 7 33:31 +2 E E P G P
11 Sin logo FC Slovan Modra 16 15 5 1 9 20:37 -17 E G P G P
12 Pezinok 13 15 3 4 8 20:35 -15 P G P P P
13 SDM Domino Bratislava 13 15 4 1 10 13:31 -18 P G P G G
14 Sin logo NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 11 15 3 2 10 11:27 -16 P E P P G
15 Slovan Most 11 15 3 2 10 14:37 -23 P P G P P
16 Sin logo Vrakuňa 5 13 1 2 10 8:55 -47 P P P P P
Leyendas:

Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# Equipo PTS PJ G E P G GD Forma
1 (1) Inter Bratislava 19 7 6 1 0 32:2 +30 E G G G G
2 (2) Slovan Ivanka 19 7 6 1 0 27:5 +22 E G G G G
3 (3) Bernolákovo 17 7 5 2 0 10:3 +7 E G E G G
4 (4) Rovinka 16 7 5 1 1 22:4 +18 G G G G G
5 (8) Sin logo MŠK Senec 16 8 5 1 2 14:11 +3 P G G G P
6 (5) Tomášov 14 6 4 2 0 15:4 +11 G G G E G
7 (9) Sin logo Nová Dedinka 12 8 3 3 2 15:12 +3 G E P P G
8 (6) Dunajská Lužná 12 7 4 0 3 11:9 +2 P P G G G
9 (7) Rohožník 11 8 3 2 3 8:12 -4 G P P P E
10 (10) Rusovce 10 8 3 1 4 25:22 +3 E P P P G
11 (14) Sin logo NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 10 7 3 1 3 9:9 0 E P G P P
12 (13) SDM Domino Bratislava 10 8 3 1 4 8:15 -7 G G P P P
13 (12) Pezinok 9 7 2 3 2 10:12 -2 G P G E P
14 (11) Sin logo FC Slovan Modra 9 8 3 0 5 12:22 -10 G G P P G
15 (15) Slovan Most 6 7 2 0 5 6:14 -8 P G P P G
16 (16) Sin logo Vrakuňa 4 6 1 1 4 3:18 -15 P P G P E
# Equipo PTS PJ G E P G GD Forma
1 (1) Inter Bratislava 22 8 7 1 0 27:3 +24 G G G G G
2 (7) Rohožník 13 5 4 1 0 13:2 +11 G G G G E
3 (6) Dunajská Lužná 13 7 4 1 2 10:8 +2 E P G P G
4 (5) Tomášov 12 7 3 3 1 8:8 0 G E E G P
5 (3) Bernolákovo 11 8 3 2 3 16:11 +5 E G G P G
6 (4) Rovinka 10 7 3 1 3 13:13 0 E G P P P
7 (2) Slovan Ivanka 9 8 3 0 5 13:17 -4 P P G P G
8 (9) Sin logo Nová Dedinka 8 7 2 2 3 15:11 +4 P G G P E
9 (10) Rusovce 8 7 2 2 3 8:9 -1 E G P G P
10 (8) Sin logo MŠK Senec 7 7 2 1 4 13:13 0 G P P G P
11 (11) Sin logo FC Slovan Modra 7 7 2 1 4 8:15 -7 E P P G G
12 (15) Slovan Most 5 8 1 2 5 8:23 -15 P P P E E
13 (12) Pezinok 4 8 1 1 6 10:23 -13