4. Liga (2023/2024)
0
902 matchs
Classement
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Lokomotíva Košice | 46 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 67:12 | +55 | V V D V V |
2 | MFK Spartak Medzev | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 53:15 | +38 | D V D V V |
3 | Poprad | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 53:15 | +38 | V V V V V |
4 | FK Sokol Ľubotice | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 48:26 | +22 | V V D V V |
5 | 1. MFK Kežmarok | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 33:17 | +16 | D V N V V |
6 | FK Kechnec | 31 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 36:36 | 0 | N V V D D |
7 | Sobrance Sobranecko | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 32:32 | 0 | N N V N D |
8 | FK Čaňa | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 35:29 | +6 | N V N N N |
9 | FK Gerlachov | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 38:38 | 0 | V D V V N |
10 | Raslavice | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 37:35 | +2 | N D V D D |
11 | MFK Slovan Sabinov | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 23:39 | -16 | N V D N D |
12 | OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 18:29 | -11 | D N V D D |
13 | MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 29:46 | -17 | D D D D N |
14 | Rudňany | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 19:47 | -28 | N D D N V |
15 | Mladosť Kalša | 8 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 20:64 | -44 | D N D D D |
16 | FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš | 4 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 9:70 | -61 | V D D D D |
Légendes:
Montée
Possible Relégation
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | MFK Spartak Medzev | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 31:5 | +26 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Poprad | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 28:4 | +24 | V V V V V |
3 (6) | FK Kechnec | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 26:17 | +9 | V D V V D |
4 (1) | FC Lokomotíva Košice | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 33:6 | +27 | V D V V V |
5 (7) | Sobrance Sobranecko | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 23:4 | +19 | N V N N V |
6 (4) | FK Sokol Ľubotice | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 24:15 | +9 | V V D D N |
7 (9) | FK Gerlachov | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 26:14 | +12 | V V V D D |
8 (5) | 1. MFK Kežmarok | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | V V V N V |
9 (10) | Raslavice | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 23:19 | +4 | N V D D V |
10 (11) | MFK Slovan Sabinov | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:17 | -2 | N D D V V |
11 (12) | OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:7 | +2 | D N V D V |
12 (8) | FK Čaňa | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 17:18 | -1 | V N V N D |
13 (14) | Rudňany | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | N D N D D |
14 (13) | MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12:24 | -12 | D D D D D |
15 (15) | Mladosť Kalša | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 14:27 | -13 | N D D D D |
16 (16) | FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3:37 | -34 | V D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Lokomotíva Košice | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 34:6 | +28 | V V V V V |
2 (4) | FK Sokol Ľubotice | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 24:11 | +13 | V D V V V |
3 (2) | MFK Spartak Medzev | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 22:10 | +12 | D D V V V |
4 (3) | Poprad | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 25:11 | +14 | V V V V N |
5 (5) | 1. MFK Kežmarok | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17:9 | +8 | D V N V V |
6 (8) | FK Čaňa | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | N N N V V |
7 (13) | MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | D N V D V |
8 (10) | Raslavice | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | D D V N D |
9 (11) | MFK Slovan Sabinov | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8:22 | -14 | N V D D N |
10 (6) | FK Kechnec | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:19 | -9 | N V D D D |
11 (9) | FK Gerlachov | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12:24 | -12 | D N D D D |
12 (14) | Rudňany | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9:29 | -20 | D V D V D |
13 (12) | OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:22 | -13 | D D D D V |
14 (7) | Sobrance Sobranecko | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:28 | -19 | N D D D V |
15 (15) | Mladosť Kalša | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6:37 | -31 | D D D V D |
16 (16) | FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6:33 | -27 | D D N D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nové Zámky | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 39:12 | +27 | V V V N D |
2 | TJ OFC Gabčíkovo | 41 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 45:22 | +23 | V V V N V |
3 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 35:18 | +17 | D D N N V |
4 | FC Baník Prievidza | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 39:26 | +13 | V D V N D |
5 | Lednické Rovne | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 40:27 | +13 | N V V D V |
6 | Imeľ | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 34:28 | +6 | D D D N N |
7 | Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 31:22 | +9 | V D D V V |
8 | FC Pata | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 26:32 | -6 | V D V N D |
9 | ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 | V V V V N |
10 | TJ Nafta Gbely | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 21:32 | -11 | V V D V D |
11 | OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 30:24 | +6 | N D D N D |
12 | MŠK Hurbanovo | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 17:28 | -11 | D D V N D |
13 | Slovan Levice | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 20:44 | -24 | D V D V V |
14 | TJ Družstevník Trstice | 16 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 24:34 | -10 | D V D D D |
15 | OFK Stavoprac Trebatice | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 16:39 | -23 | D D D D V |
16 | FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 19:42 | -23 | D V N D V |
Légendes:
Montée
Possible Relégation
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | TJ OFC Gabčíkovo | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 28:8 | +20 | V V N V V |
2 (1) | Nové Zámky | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 21:6 | +15 | V D V V V |
3 (8) | FC Pata | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 21:6 | +15 | V V N V D |
4 (4) | FC Baník Prievidza | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 25:12 | +13 | V V D V V |
5 (3) | TJ Slavoj Boleráz | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 22:10 | +12 | D N N V V |
6 (7) | Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 | V D V N N |
7 (6) | Imeľ | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | D N V V V |
8 (5) | Lednické Rovne | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 24:13 | +11 | V V V V D |
9 (12) | MŠK Hurbanovo | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | D N V D V |
10 (9) | ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 | V V V D D |
11 (10) | TJ Nafta Gbely | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | V D V N D |
12 (14) | TJ Družstevník Trstice | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:10 | +3 | V D V V D |
13 (11) | OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 | N D V D N |
14 (15) | OFK Stavoprac Trebatice | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | D V D D D |
15 (13) | Slovan Levice | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9:20 | -11 | V D V D V |
16 (16) | FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13:25 | -12 | V V D D N |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nové Zámky | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18:6 | +12 | V V N V V |
2 (2) | TJ OFC Gabčíkovo | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | V V V D V |
3 (3) | TJ Slavoj Boleráz | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | D V N V N |
4 (5) | Lednické Rovne | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | N V D D D |
5 (9) | ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | V N D V D |
6 (6) | Imeľ | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | D D N V V |
7 (4) | FC Baník Prievidza | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | D N V D D |
8 (11) | OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 19:19 | 0 | D D N N D |
9 (7) | Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 14:14 | 0 | D V D V D |
10 (13) | Slovan Levice | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:24 | -13 | D V D V D |
11 (10) | TJ Nafta Gbely | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:18 | -10 | V D D D D |
12 (16) | FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:17 | -11 | D N D D V |
13 (12) | MŠK Hurbanovo | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:21 | -13 | D V D D D |
14 (8) | FC Pata | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:26 | -21 | D D D N D |
15 (14) | TJ Družstevník Trstice | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11:24 | -13 | D D D D D |
16 (15) | OFK Stavoprac Trebatice | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3:20 | -17 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Inter Bratislava | 47 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 65:5 | +60 | V V V N V |
2 | Bernolákovo | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 28:17 | +11 | V D N N V |
3 | Rohožník | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 | N V V V V |
4 | Dunajská Lužná | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 27:20 | +7 | D V N D D |
5 | Rovinka | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 36:22 | +14 | V D V N V |
6 | Tomášov | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 | V D V V V |
7 | Slovan Ivanka | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 41:26 | +15 | D D N D V |
8 | Nová Dedinka | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 33:25 | +8 | D V V D V |
9 | MŠK Senec | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 28:26 | +2 | D V D D V |
10 | Rusovce | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 36:34 | +2 | D V N N D |
11 | FC Slovan Modra | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 22:40 | -18 | D N N V D |
12 | NMŠK 1922 Bratislava | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 13:28 | -15 | N V D N D |
13 | SDM Domino Bratislava | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 14:32 | -18 | N N D V D |
14 | Pezinok | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 22:37 | -15 | N D V D D |
15 | Slovan Most | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 16:40 | -24 | V D D D V |
16 | Vrakuňa | 7 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 10:60 | -50 | N N D D D |
Légendes:
Montée
Possible Relégation
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Inter Bratislava | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 37:2 | +35 | V N V V V |
2 (7) | Slovan Ivanka | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 28:9 | +19 | D D N V V |
3 (2) | Bernolákovo | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | D N V N V |
4 (5) | Rovinka | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 22:4 | +18 | V V V V V |
5 (9) | MŠK Senec | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | D V V V D |
6 (6) | Tomášov | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | D V V V N |
7 (3) | Rohožník | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | V D D D N |
8 (12) | NMŠK 1922 Bratislava | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | V N D V D |
9 (8) | Nová Dedinka | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | D V N D D |
10 (4) | Dunajská Lužná | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | D D D V V |
11 (13) | SDM Domino Bratislava | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | N V V D D |
12 (10) | Rusovce | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 25:25 | 0 | D N D D D |
13 (14) | Pezinok | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12:14 | -2 | N V D V N |
14 (11) | FC Slovan Modra | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12:23 | -11 | D V V D D |
15 (15) | Slovan Most | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6:17 | -11 | D D V D D |
16 (16) | Vrakuňa | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4:19 | -15 | N N D D V |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Inter Bratislava | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 28:3 | +25 | V V V V V |
2 (4) | Dunajská Lužná | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | V N D V D |
3 (3) | Rohožník | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 15:3 | +12 | N V V V V |
4 (6) | Tomášov | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | V V N N V |
5 (2) | Bernolákovo | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | V N V V D |
6 (5) | Rovinka | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | V D N V D |
7 (8) | Nová Dedinka | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | V D V V D |
8 (10) | Rusovce | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | V N V D V |
9 (7) | Slovan Ivanka | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | D D V D V |
10 (11) | FC Slovan Modra | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | N N D D V |
11 (15) | Slovan Most | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:23 | -13 | V D D D N |
12 (9) | MŠK Senec | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | D V D D V |
13 (13) | SDM Domino Bratislava | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6:17 | -11 | N D D V D |
14 (14) | Pezinok | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10:23 | -13 | D D D N D |
15 (12) | NMŠK 1922 Bratislava | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2:18 | -16 | N D D D D |
16 (16) | Vrakuňa | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6:41 | -35 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatran Krásno | 36 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 30:6 | +24 | V N V V N |
2 | ŠK Javorník Makov | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 24:19 | +5 | D D V V N |
3 | MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | V N D V N |
4 | OŠK Bešeňová | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 24:20 | +4 | N V V V V |
5 | FK Slávia Staškov | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 27:21 | +6 | N D D V N |
6 | TJ Sokol Medzibrod | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 23:15 | +8 | V V V D D |
7 | TJ Sokol Zubrohlava | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | V V V D V |
8 | ŠK Badín | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | N V V D V |
9 | OŠK Baník Stráňavy | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | D N D N N |
10 | Kováčová | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 21:19 | +2 | D V D D D |
11 | Čadca | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 12:28 | -16 | V D D D N |
12 | ŠK Tvrdošín | 13 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | N N D V N |
13 | Liptovská Štiavnica | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 9:21 | -12 | D D V D N |
14 | TJD Príbelce | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 6:23 | -17 | D N D D D |
Légendes:
Montée
Possible Relégation
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | ŠK Javorník Makov | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17:7 | +10 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Tatran Krásno | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 18:4 | +14 | V N V V V |
3 (6) | TJ Sokol Medzibrod | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19:3 | +16 | V V V D V |
4 (4) | OŠK Bešeňová | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | N V V V N |
5 (8) | ŠK Badín | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | V V N V D |
6 (5) | FK Slávia Staškov | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | D N D V V |
7 (3) | MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | V N V N N |
8 (7) | TJ Sokol Zubrohlava | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | V V V N D |
9 (13) | Liptovská Štiavnica | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | D V N V V |
10 (9) | OŠK Baník Stráňavy | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | N D D V D |
11 (10) | Kováčová | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13:8 | +5 | V D D V D |
12 (12) | ŠK Tvrdošín | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | N N N N D |
13 (11) | Čadca | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | D N V D V |
14 (14) | TJD Príbelce | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:12 | -9 | D D D V D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tatran Krásno | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | V N V V V |
2 (3) | MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | V N D D V |
3 (4) | OŠK Bešeňová | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | V V D V D |
4 (7) | TJ Sokol Zubrohlava | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | V D V N D |
5 (5) | FK Slávia Staškov | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | N D V D D |
6 (9) | OŠK Baník Stráňavy | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | D D N N V |
7 (10) | Kováčová | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | D D N N N |
8 (11) | Čadca | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8:18 | -10 | V D D D D |
9 (12) | ŠK Tvrdošín | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | D V N D D |
10 (14) | TJD Príbelce | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | N D D D V |
11 (2) | ŠK Javorník Makov | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | D D N D D |
12 (8) | ŠK Badín | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | N V D D D |
13 (6) | TJ Sokol Medzibrod | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:12 | -8 | D D V D N |
14 (13) | Liptovská Štiavnica | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2:11 | -9 | D D N N D |
Classement visuel
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Lokomotíva Košice | 46 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 67:12 | +55 |
2 | MFK Spartak Medzev | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 53:15 | +38 |
3 | Poprad | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 53:15 | +38 |
4 | FK Sokol Ľubotice | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 48:26 | +22 |
5 | 1. MFK Kežmarok | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 33:17 | +16 |
6 | FK Kechnec | 31 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 36:36 | 0 |
7 | Sobrance Sobranecko | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 32:32 | 0 |
8 | FK Čaňa | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 35:29 | +6 |
9 | FK Gerlachov | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 38:38 | 0 |
10 | Raslavice | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 37:35 | +2 |
11 | MFK Slovan Sabinov | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 23:39 | -16 |
12 | OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 18:29 | -11 |
13 | MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 29:46 | -17 |
14 | Rudňany | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 19:47 | -28 |
15 | Mladosť Kalša | 8 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 20:64 | -44 |
16 | FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš | 4 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 9:70 | -61 |
Légendes:
Montée
Possible Relégation
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nové Zámky | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 39:12 | +27 |
2 | TJ OFC Gabčíkovo | 41 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 45:22 | +23 |
3 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 35:18 | +17 |
4 | FC Baník Prievidza | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 39:26 | +13 |
5 | Lednické Rovne | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 40:27 | +13 |
6 | Imeľ | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 34:28 | +6 |
7 | Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 31:22 | +9 |
8 | FC Pata | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 26:32 | -6 |
9 | ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 |
10 | TJ Nafta Gbely | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 21:32 | -11 |
11 | OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 30:24 | +6 |
12 | MŠK Hurbanovo | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 17:28 | -11 |
13 | Slovan Levice | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 20:44 | -24 |
14 | TJ Družstevník Trstice | 16 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 24:34 | -10 |
15 | OFK Stavoprac Trebatice | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 16:39 | -23 |
16 | FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 19:42 | -23 |
Légendes:
Montée
Possible Relégation
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Inter Bratislava | 47 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 65:5 | +60 |
2 | Bernolákovo | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 28:17 | +11 |
3 | Rohožník | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 |
4 | Dunajská Lužná | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 27:20 | +7 |
5 | Rovinka | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 36:22 | +14 |
6 | Tomášov | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 |
7 | Slovan Ivanka | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 41:26 | +15 |
8 | Nová Dedinka | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 33:25 | +8 |
9 | MŠK Senec | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 28:26 | +2 |
10 | Rusovce | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 36:34 | +2 |
11 | FC Slovan Modra | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 22:40 | -18 |
12 | NMŠK 1922 Bratislava | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 13:28 | -15 |
13 | SDM Domino Bratislava | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 14:32 | -18 |
14 | Pezinok | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 22:37 | -15 |
15 | Slovan Most | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 16:40 | -24 |
16 | Vrakuňa | 7 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 10:60 | -50 |
Légendes:
Montée
Possible Relégation
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatran Krásno | 36 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 30:6 | +24 |
2 | ŠK Javorník Makov | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 24:19 | +5 |
3 | MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 |
4 | OŠK Bešeňová | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 24:20 | +4 |
5 | FK Slávia Staškov | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 27:21 | +6 |
6 | TJ Sokol Medzibrod | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 23:15 | +8 |
7 | TJ Sokol Zubrohlava | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 |
8 | ŠK Badín | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 |
9 | OŠK Baník Stráňavy | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 |
10 | Kováčová | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 21:19 | +2 |
11 | Čadca | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 12:28 | -16 |
12 | ŠK Tvrdošín | 13 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 |
13 | Liptovská Štiavnica | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 9:21 | -12 |
14 | TJD Príbelce | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 6:23 | -17 |
Légendes:
Montée
Possible Relégation
Relégation