4. Liga 2023/2024 Tabellen

Slowakei 4. Liga (2023/2024)

100%
0
902 Spiele

Tabelle

# Team P AB S U N T TD Form
1 Poprad 80 30 26 2 2 109:20 +89 S S S S S
2 FC Lokomotíva Košice 78 30 25 3 2 111:26 +85 S S S S U
3 Ohne Logo MFK Spartak Medzev 66 30 20 6 4 79:30 +49 U S N S S
4 Ohne Logo 1. MFK Kežmarok 60 30 19 3 8 66:31 +35 N S S S S
5 Ohne Logo FK Sokol Ľubotice 51 30 15 6 9 69:47 +22 N N N N S
6 Ohne Logo MFK Slovan Sabinov 46 30 14 4 12 42:56 -14 N S S N S
7 Ohne Logo FK Kechnec 43 30 14 1 15 58:64 -6 S N S S N
8 Ohne Logo FK Čaňa 40 30 10 10 10 60:50 +10 S U S N S
9 Ohne Logo FK Gerlachov 36 30 11 3 16 53:65 -12 N N S N N
10 Ohne Logo Sobrance Sobranecko 36 30 10 6 14 46:59 -13 N N N S U
11 Ohne Logo MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce 35 30 10 5 15 57:71 -14 S U S N N
12 Ohne Logo Raslavice 32 30 9 5 16 62:66 -4 S N S N N
13 Ohne Logo OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 30 30 8 6 16 46:60 -14 U N N N U
14 Ohne Logo Rudňany 23 30 7 2 21 34:88 -54 S N N N N
15 Ohne Logo FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 18 30 5 3 22 31:113 -82 N S N S N
16 Ohne Logo Mladosť Kalša 12 30 3 3 24 34:111 -77 N S N N N
Legenden:

Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# Team P AB S U N T TD Form
1 (1) Poprad 42 15 14 0 1 58:7 +51 S S S S S
2 (3) Ohne Logo MFK Spartak Medzev 39 15 12 3 0 47:10 +37 S S S U U
3 (2) FC Lokomotíva Košice 37 15 12 1 2 55:17 +38 S S S S S
4 (4) Ohne Logo 1. MFK Kežmarok 34 15 11 1 3 34:14 +20 S S S S S
5 (7) Ohne Logo FK Kechnec 33 15 11 0 4 36:27 +9 S S N N S
6 (6) Ohne Logo MFK Slovan Sabinov 31 15 10 1 4 27:22 +5 S S S S N
7 (10) Ohne Logo Sobrance Sobranecko 30 15 9 3 3 30:13 +17 N N S S N
8 (5) Ohne Logo FK Sokol Ľubotice 28 15 8 4 3 39:22 +17 N S U U S
9 (12) Ohne Logo Raslavice 24 15 7 3 5 42:29 +13 S S U N U
10 (9) Ohne Logo FK Gerlachov 22 15 7 1 7 30:28 +2 N S N S N
11 (8) Ohne Logo FK Čaňa 21 15 5 6 4 31:27 +4 U S S S N
12 (13) Ohne Logo OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 18 15 5 3 7 27:24 +3 U N U N S
13 (11) Ohne Logo MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce 17 15 5 2 8 34:36 -2 S S N S S
14 (15) Ohne Logo FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 16 15 5 1 9 18:51 -33 N S S S S
15 (14) Ohne Logo Rudňany 14 15 4 2 9 20:36 -16 S N S S N
16 (16) Ohne Logo Mladosť Kalša 9 15 2 3 10 22:44 -22 S N U N N
# Team P AB S U N T TD Form
1 (2) FC Lokomotíva Košice 41 15 13 2 0 56:9 +47 S S U S S
2 (1) Poprad 38 15 12 2 1 51:13 +38 S S S S S
3 (3) Ohne Logo MFK Spartak Medzev 27 15 8 3 4 32:20 +12 U N S N S
4 (4) Ohne Logo 1. MFK Kežmarok 26 15 8 2 5 32:17 +15 N S S U S
5 (5) Ohne Logo FK Sokol Ľubotice 23 15 7 2 6 30:25 +5 N N N U N
6 (8) Ohne Logo FK Čaňa 19 15 5 4 6 29:23 +6 S N N N U
7 (11) Ohne Logo MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce 18 15 5 3 7 23:35 -12 U N U N S
8 (6) Ohne Logo MFK Slovan Sabinov 15 15 4 3 8 15:34 -19 N S N S N
9 (9) Ohne Logo FK Gerlachov 14 15 4 2 9 23:37 -14 N N N N U
10 (13) Ohne Logo OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 12 15 3 3 9 19:36 -17 N N U S N
11 (7) Ohne Logo FK Kechnec 10 15 3 1 11 22:37 -15 N S N N N
12 (14) Ohne Logo Rudňany 9 15 3 0 12 14:52 -38 N N N N N
13 (12) Ohne Logo Raslavice 8 15 2 2 11 20:37 -17 N N N N N
14 (10) Ohne Logo Sobrance Sobranecko 6 15 1 3 11 16:46 -30 N U N N N
15 (16) Ohne Logo Mladosť Kalša 3 15 1 0 14 12:67 -55 N N N N N
16 (15) Ohne Logo FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 2 15 0 2 13 13:62 -49 N N N N N
# Team P AB S U N T TD Form
1 Nové Zámky 71 30 22 5 3 70:26 +44 U S U S N
2 TJ OFC Gabčíkovo 56 30 17 5 8 64:39 +25 U N S N N
3 Lednické Rovne 53 29 17 2 10 64:39 +25 S S N S S
4 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 50 30 14 8 8 55:40 +15 S U S U S
5 Ohne Logo FC Baník Prievidza 48 29 14 6 9 58:41 +17 N S S S U
6 Ohne Logo Imeľ 45 30 13 6 11 56:41 +15 U S N U S
7 Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II 45 30 13 6 11 50:35 +15 S U N N S
8 Ohne Logo FC Pata 44 30 12 8 10 47:49 -2 N S S U N
9 Ohne Logo OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 42 27 12 6 9 49:40 +9 N S N S N
10 Ohne Logo TJ Nafta Gbely 37 30 10 7 13 36:51 -15 N N N S U
11 Ohne Logo ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice 35 30 9 8 13 34:49 -15 U N S U S
12 Ohne Logo OFK Stavoprac Trebatice 33 30 9 6 15 39:55 -16 S N S U S
13 Ohne Logo Slovan Levice 31 30 9 4 17 32:64 -32 S N U N S
14 Ohne Logo MŠK Hurbanovo 27 30 7 6 17 28:58 -30 N N S N N
15 Ohne Logo TJ Družstevník Trstice 26 30 8 2 20 42:61 -19 N S N N N
16 Ohne Logo FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 23 29 6 5 18 31:67 -36 S N N U N
Legenden:

Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# Team P AB S U N T TD Form
1 (1) Nové Zámky 42 15 14 0 1 45:14 +31 S S S S S
2 (2) TJ OFC Gabčíkovo 36 15 11 3 1 42:14 +28 U S N U S
3 (5) Ohne Logo FC Baník Prievidza 31 15 9 4 2 39:17 +22 S S U U N
4 (3) Lednické Rovne 31 14 10 1 3 38:17 +21 S S S U S
5 (6) Ohne Logo Imeľ 30 15 9 3 3 33:13 +20 S U S U S
6 (8) Ohne Logo FC Pata 30 15 9 3 3 30:14 +16 N S N S U
7 (4) TJ Slavoj Boleráz 29 15 8 5 2 34:20 +14 S U U S N
8 (7) Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II 28 15 8 4 3 28:14 +14 S N N S S
9 (9) Ohne Logo OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 27 13 8 3 2 24:10 +14 S S S S U
10 (12) Ohne Logo OFK Stavoprac Trebatice 25 15 8 1 6 29:24 +5 S S N S S
11 (11) Ohne Logo ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice 23 15 6 5 4 22:20 +2 U S S U U
12 (15) Ohne Logo TJ Družstevník Trstice 22 15 7 1 7 27:18 +9 S N S N N
13 (10) Ohne Logo TJ Nafta Gbely 22 15 6 4 5 20:24 -4 N N U U S
14 (13) Ohne Logo Slovan Levice 20 15 6 2 7 16:25 -9 S U S S N
15 (14) Ohne Logo MŠK Hurbanovo 18 15 5 3 7 13:18 -5 N S N N N
16 (16) Ohne Logo FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 15 15 4 3 8 20:33 -13 N U S S U
# Team P AB S U N T TD Form
1 (1) Nové Zámky 29 15 8 5 2 25:12 +13 U U N U S
2 (3) Lednické Rovne 22 15 7 1 7 26:22 +4 S N S S N
3 (4) TJ Slavoj Boleráz 21 15 6 3 6 21:20 +1 S S N N N
4 (2) TJ OFC Gabčíkovo 20 15 6 2 7 22:25 -3 N N N N U
5 (7) Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II 17 15 5 2 8 22:21 +1 U S N U S
6 (5) Ohne Logo FC Baník Prievidza 17 14 5 2 7 19:24 -5 N S U N N
7 (9) Ohne Logo OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 15 14 4 3 7 25:30 -5 N N N S S
8 (6) Ohne Logo Imeľ 15 15 4 3 8 23:28 -5 U N S U N
9 (10) Ohne Logo TJ Nafta Gbely 15 15 4 3 8 16:27 -11 N S U U S
10 (8) Ohne Logo FC Pata 14 15 3 5 7 17:35 -18 S U U N U
11 (11) Ohne Logo ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice 12 15 3 3 9 12:29 -17 N U N N N
12 (13) Ohne Logo Slovan Levice 11 15 3 2 10 16:39 -23 N N N S N
13 (14) Ohne Logo MŠK Hurbanovo 9 15 2 3 10 15:40 -25 N N N U S
14 (12) Ohne Logo OFK Stavoprac Trebatice 8 15 1 5 9 10:31 -21 S N U N U
15 (16) Ohne Logo FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 8 14 2 2 10 11:34 -23 S N N N N
16 (15) Ohne Logo TJ Družstevník Trstice 4 15 1 1 13 15:43 -28 N N N N U
# Team P AB S U N T TD Form
1 Inter Bratislava 79 30 25 4 1 109:15 +94 S U U S S
2 Slovan Ivanka 63 30 20 3 7 70:34 +36 U S U S S
3 Rohožník 57 30 17 6 7 57:36 +21 S N U N N
4 Dunajská Lužná 56 30 17 5 8 52:31 +21 N S U S N
5 Rovinka 51 30 15 6 9 69:38 +31 U S S S N
6 Bernolákovo 51 30 14 9 7 58:34 +24 U U U U S
7 Tomášov 49 30 14 7 9 57:42 +15 S S N U S
8 Ohne Logo Nová Dedinka 48 30 13 9 8 55:38 +17 S S S U S
9 Ohne Logo MŠK Senec 47 30 14 5 11 55:41 +14 S N S N S
10 Ohne Logo FC Slovan Modra 35 30 10 5 15 43:55 -12 S S S U N
11 Rusovce 34 30 9 7 14 54:59 -5 U N U S N
12 Pezinok 26 30 6 8 16 39:66 -27 N N U N S
13 SDM Domino Bratislava 22 30 5 7 18 30:71 -41 N N U N S
14 Slovan Most 22 30 6 4 20 25:76 -51 N S N U N
15 Ohne Logo NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 21 30 5 6 19 24:60 -36 N N N U N
16 Ohne Logo Vrakuňa 11 30 2 5 23 17:118 -101 N N N N N
Legenden:

Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# Team P AB S U N T TD Form
1 (1) Inter Bratislava 38 15 12 2 1 61:8 +53 S U S S S
2 (2) Slovan Ivanka 37 15 12 1 2 42:14 +28 S S S S S
3 (4) Dunajská Lužná 31 15 10 1 4 29:14 +15 S S U S S
4 (9) Ohne Logo MŠK Senec 30 15 9 3 3 31:16 +15 S S S N U
5 (3) Rohožník 28 15 8 4 3 24:18 +6 S U S S S
6 (5) Rovinka 27 15 8 3 4 37:16 +21 U S N N S
7 (6) Bernolákovo 26 15 7 5 3 28:14 +14 U U S S U
8 (8) Ohne Logo Nová Dedinka 26 15 7 5 3 28:16 +12 S S S U S
9 (7) Tomášov 25 15 7 4 4 29:20 +9 S U N U S
10 (10) Ohne Logo FC Slovan Modra 18 15 6 0 9 21:28 -7 S S N N S
11 (15) Ohne Logo NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 17 15 5 2 8 17:26 -9 N U N S N
12 (12) Pezinok 17 15 4 5 6 19:29 -10 N N S S N
13 (13) SDM Domino Bratislava 16 15 4 4 7 18:31 -13 N U S N U
14 (11) Rusovce 15 15 4 3 8 35:38 -3 U S N N N
15 (14) Slovan Most 11 15 3 2 10 13:36 -23 S U N U N
16 (16) Ohne Logo Vrakuňa 7 15 1 4 10 7:51 -44 N N N N N
# Team P AB S U N T TD Form
1 (1) Inter Bratislava 41 15 13 2 0 48:7 +41 U S S S S
2 (3) Rohožník 29 15 9 2 4 33:18 +15 N N N S N
3 (2) Slovan Ivanka 26 15 8 2 5 28:20 +8 U U S S S
4 (6) Bernolákovo 25 15 7 4 4 30:20 +10 U U S N S
5 (4) Dunajská Lužná 25 15 7 4 4 23:17 +6 N U N U U
6 (5) Rovinka 24 15 7 3 5 32:22 +10 S S S N U
7 (7) Tomášov 24 15 7 3 5 28:22 +6 S N S N N
8 (8) Ohne Logo Nová Dedinka 22 15 6 4 5 27:22 +5 S U N S U
9 (11) Rusovce 19 15 5 4 6 19:21 -2 N U N S N
10 (9) Ohne Logo MŠK Senec 17 15 5 2 8