4. Liga (2023/2024)
0
902 Spiele
Nicht begonnene
Slowakei : 4. Liga
19. Spieltag (Westen)
29.0314:00
MŠK Hurbanovo
FC Pata
Preview
29.0314:00
Lednické Rovne
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
Preview
19. Spieltag (Osten)
30.0309:30
FK Sokol Ľubotice
Raslavice
Preview
19. Spieltag (Westen)
30.0314:00
Nové Zámky
OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
Preview
15. Spieltag (Mitte)
30.0314:00
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
TJD Príbelce
Preview
30.0314:00
ŠK Badín
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
Preview
30.0314:00
Čadca
ŠK Tvrdošín
Preview
30.0314:00
ŠK Javorník Makov
OŠK Bešeňová
Preview
19. Spieltag (Osten)
30.0314:00
MFK Slovan Sabinov
Sobrance Sobranecko
Preview
15. Spieltag (Mitte)
30.0314:00
FK Slávia Staškov
Liptovská Štiavnica
Preview
19. Spieltag (Osten)
31.0313:00
Mladosť Kalša
Poprad
Preview
31.0313:00
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce
Rudňany
Preview
4. Spieltag (Osten)
31.0313:00
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
FK Kechnec
Preview
19. Spieltag (Westen)
31.0313:00
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice
FC Baník Prievidza
Preview
31.0313:00
Imeľ
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Preview
19. Spieltag (Osten)
31.0313:00
FK Čaňa
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
Preview
19. Spieltag (Westen)
31.0313:00
OFK Stavoprac Trebatice
TJ Nafta Gbely
Preview
31.0313:00
TJ Družstevník Trstice
Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II
Preview
31.0313:00
Slovan Levice
TJ OFC Gabčíkovo
Preview
19. Spieltag (Osten)
31.0313:00
MFK Spartak Medzev
1. MFK Kežmarok
Preview
31.0313:00
FK Gerlachov
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Preview
15. Spieltag (Mitte)
31.0313:00
Tatran Krásno
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
Preview
31.0313:00
Kováčová
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
Preview
17. Spieltag (Osten)
03.0415:00
1. MFK Kežmarok
Poprad
Preview
03.0415:00
MFK Slovan Sabinov
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
Preview
19. Spieltag (Bratislava)
05.0416:30
MŠK Senec
Rovinka
Preview
16. Spieltag (Mitte)
06.0413:30
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
Čadca
Preview
20. Spieltag (Osten)
06.0413:30
1. MFK Kežmarok
Mladosť Kalša
Preview
06.0413:30
Rudňany
FK Gerlachov
Preview
16. Spieltag (Mitte)
06.0413:30
TJD Príbelce
FK Slávia Staškov
Preview
06.0413:30
ŠK Tvrdošín
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Preview
20. Spieltag (Osten)
06.0413:30
Sobrance Sobranecko
FK Sokol Ľubotice
Preview
06.0413:30
Poprad
FK Čaňa
Preview
19. Spieltag (Bratislava)
06.0414:30
FC Slovan Modra
Nová Dedinka
Preview
06.0414:30
SDM Domino Bratislava
Bernolákovo
Preview
16. Spieltag (Mitte)
07.0408:30
OŠK Bešeňová
Kováčová
Preview
20. Spieltag (Westen)
07.0413:30
TJ OFC Gabčíkovo
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice
Preview
16. Spieltag (Mitte)
07.0413:30
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
ŠK Badín
Preview
20. Spieltag (Westen)
07.0413:30
FC Pata
Slovan Levice
Preview
16. Spieltag (Mitte)
07.0413:30
Liptovská Štiavnica
ŠK Javorník Makov
Preview
20. Spieltag (Osten)
07.0413:30
Raslavice
FK Kechnec
Preview
07.0413:30
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
MFK Slovan Sabinov
Preview
16. Spieltag (Mitte)
07.0413:30
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
Tatran Krásno
Preview
20. Spieltag (Westen)
07.0413:30
Nitra
Imeľ
Preview
20. Spieltag (Osten)
07.0413:30
FC Lokomotíva Košice
MFK Spartak Medzev
Preview
20. Spieltag (Westen)
07.0413:30
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
TJ Družstevník Trstice
Preview
07.0413:30
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
Nové Zámky
Preview
07.0413:30
Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II
OFK Stavoprac Trebatice
Preview
07.0413:30
FC Baník Prievidza
Lednické Rovne
Preview
07.0413:30
TJ Nafta Gbely
MŠK Hurbanovo
Preview
20. Spieltag (Osten)
07.0413:30
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce
Preview
19. Spieltag (Bratislava)
07.0414:30
Rohožník
Pezinok
Preview
07.0414:30
Dunajská Lužná
Vrakuňa
Preview
07.0414:30
Rusovce
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Preview
07.0414:30
Slovan Most
Inter Bratislava
Preview
07.0414:30
Slovan Ivanka
Tomášov
Preview
17. Spieltag (Bratislava)
10.0416:30
MŠK Senec
Pezinok
Preview
20. Spieltag (Bratislava)
13.0412:00
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Dunajská Lužná
Preview
17. Spieltag (Mitte)
13.0413:30
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
Preview
13.0413:30
Čadca
ŠK Badín
Preview
21. Spieltag (Osten)
13.0413:30
Rudňany
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Preview
17. Spieltag (Mitte)
13.0413:30
FK Slávia Staškov
ŠK Tvrdošín
Preview
20. Spieltag (Bratislava)
13.0415:00
Inter Bratislava
FC Slovan Modra
Preview
13.0415:00
Vrakuňa
Slovan Ivanka
Preview
13.0415:00
Bernolákovo
Rohožník
Preview
13.0415:00
Pezinok
Rusovce
Preview
17. Spieltag (Mitte)
14.0413:30
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
Preview
21. Spieltag (Westen)
14.0413:30
Slovan Levice
TJ Nafta Gbely
Preview
14.0413:30
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice
FC Pata
Preview
21. Spieltag (Osten)
14.0413:30
MFK Slovan Sabinov
Poprad
Preview
14.0413:30
Mladosť Kalša
MFK Spartak Medzev
Preview
14.0413:30
FK Sokol Ľubotice
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
Preview
14.0413:30
FK Kechnec
Sobrance Sobranecko
Preview
14.0413:30
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce
Raslavice
Preview
14.0413:30
FK Čaňa
1. MFK Kežmarok
Preview
14.0413:30
FK Gerlachov
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
Preview
17. Spieltag (Mitte)
14.0413:30
Kováčová
Liptovská Štiavnica
Preview
14.0413:30
Tatran Krásno
OŠK Bešeňová
Preview
21. Spieltag (Westen)
14.0413:30
Imeľ
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
Preview
6. Spieltag (Osten)
14.0413:30
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
FK Gerlachov
Preview
21. Spieltag (Westen)
14.0413:30
TJ OFC Gabčíkovo
FC Baník Prievidza
Preview
14.0413:30
Nové Zámky
Lednické Rovne
Preview
14.0413:30
OFK Stavoprac Trebatice
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Preview
14.0413:30
TJ Družstevník Trstice
Nitra
Preview
17. Spieltag (Mitte)
14.0413:30
ŠK Javorník Makov
TJD Príbelce
Preview
21. Spieltag (Westen)
14.0413:30
MŠK Hurbanovo
Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II
Preview
20. Spieltag (Bratislava)
14.0415:00
Rovinka
SDM Domino Bratislava
Preview
14.0415:00
Tomášov
Slovan Most
Preview
14.0415:00
Nová Dedinka
MŠK Senec
Preview
21. Spieltag (Bratislava)
19.0416:30
MŠK Senec
FC Slovan Modra
Preview
22. Spieltag (Osten)
20.0414:00
1. MFK Kežmarok
MFK Slovan Sabinov
Preview
20.0414:00
Sobrance Sobranecko
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce
Preview
20.0414:00
Poprad
FK Sokol Ľubotice
Preview
5. Spieltag (Mitte)
20.0414:00
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
ŠK Badín
Preview
18. Spieltag (Mitte)
20.0414:00
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
FK Slávia Staškov
Preview
20.0414:00
TJD Príbelce
Kováčová
Preview
20.0414:00
ŠK Tvrdošín
ŠK Javorník Makov
Preview
20.0414:00
ŠK Badín
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Preview
21. Spieltag (Bratislava)
20.0415:00
SDM Domino Bratislava
Nová Dedinka
Preview
18. Spieltag (Mitte)
21.0408:30
OŠK Bešeňová
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
Preview