Classificação 4. Liga 2023/2024 e tabela

Eslováquia 4. Liga (2023/2024)

89%
0
902 jogos

Classificaçao

# Equipe P J V E D G DG Forma
1 Poprad 71 27 23 2 2 90:18 +72 V V V V V
2 FC Lokomotíva Košice 69 27 22 3 2 98:22 +76 V V E V V
3 Sem logotipo MFK Spartak Medzev 59 27 18 5 4 70:27 +43 D V V E D
4 Sem logotipo 1. MFK Kežmarok 54 27 17 3 7 56:28 +28 V V V V E
5 Sem logotipo FK Sokol Ľubotice 50 27 15 5 7 66:40 +26 D D V E E
6 Sem logotipo FK Kechnec 40 27 13 1 13 52:58 -6 V V D D D
7 Sem logotipo MFK Slovan Sabinov 40 27 12 4 11 37:53 -16 V D V V V
8 Sem logotipo Sobrance Sobranecko 36 27 10 6 11 42:44 -2 D V E V D
9 Sem logotipo FK Gerlachov 36 27 11 3 13 51:54 -3 V D D D V
10 Sem logotipo FK Čaňa 33 27 8 9 10 50:47 +3 D V D D V
11 Sem logotipo MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce 30 27 9 3 15 52:67 -15 V D D D V
12 Sem logotipo Raslavice 29 27 8 5 14 58:55 +3 V D E D D
13 Sem logotipo OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 28 27 8 4 15 41:52 -11 D D E V D
14 Sem logotipo Rudňany 20 27 6 2 19 29:80 -51 D D V D V
15 Sem logotipo FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 15 27 4 3 20 24:95 -71 D V D V D
16 Sem logotipo Mladosť Kalša 8 27 2 2 23 28:104 -76 D D D D D
Lendas:

Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# Equipe P J V E D G DG Forma
1 (1) Poprad 36 13 12 0 1 44:6 +38 V V V V V
2 (3) Sem logotipo MFK Spartak Medzev 33 13 10 3 0 40:9 +31 V E E V V
3 (2) FC Lokomotíva Košice 31 13 10 1 2 49:14 +35 V V V E V
4 (8) Sem logotipo Sobrance Sobranecko 30 14 9 3 2 29:8 +21 D V V D V
5 (6) Sem logotipo FK Kechnec 30 14 10 0 4 33:26 +7 V D D V V
6 (4) Sem logotipo 1. MFK Kežmarok 28 13 9 1 3 26:14 +12 V V V D V
7 (5) Sem logotipo FK Sokol Ľubotice 27 14 8 3 3 37:20 +17 D V E V V
8 (7) Sem logotipo MFK Slovan Sabinov 25 13 8 1 4 23:21 +2 V V D V V
9 (9) Sem logotipo FK Gerlachov 22 14 7 1 6 30:23 +7 V D V D V
10 (12) Sem logotipo Raslavice 21 14 6 3 5 39:27 +12 V E D E V
11 (13) Sem logotipo OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 17 14 5 2 7 25:22 +3 D E D V D
12 (10) Sem logotipo FK Čaňa 17 13 4 5 4 26:24 +2 V V D E V
13 (11) Sem logotipo MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce 14 14 4 2 8 32:35 -3 V D V V D
14 (15) Sem logotipo FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 13 13 4 1 8 12:41 -29 V V V E V
15 (14) Sem logotipo Rudňany 11 14 3 2 9 17:36 -19 D V V D D
16 (16) Sem logotipo Mladosť Kalša 5 13 1 2 10 16:40 -24 D D D D E
# Equipe P J V E D G DG Forma
1 (2) FC Lokomotíva Košice 38 14 12 2 0 49:8 +41 V E V V V
2 (1) Poprad 35 14 11 2 1 46:12 +34 V V V V V
3 (4) Sem logotipo 1. MFK Kežmarok 26 14 8 2 4 30:14 +16 V V E V D
4 (3) Sem logotipo MFK Spartak Medzev 26 14 8 2 4 30:18 +12 D V D V E
5 (5) Sem logotipo FK Sokol Ľubotice 23 13 7 2 4 29:20 +9 D E D D V
6 (10) Sem logotipo FK Čaňa 16 14 4 4 6 24:23 +1 D D D E D
7 (11) Sem logotipo MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce 16 13 5 1 7 20:32 -12 D D V V D
8 (7) Sem logotipo MFK Slovan Sabinov 15 14 4 3 7 14:32 -18 V D V D E
9 (9) Sem logotipo FK Gerlachov 14 13 4 2 7 21:31 -10 D D E V V
10 (13) Sem logotipo OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 11 13 3 2 8 16:30 -14 D V D D D
11 (6) Sem logotipo FK Kechnec 10 13 3 1 9 19:32 -13 V D D D D
12 (14) Sem logotipo Rudňany 9 13 3 0 10 12:44 -32 D D D V D
13 (12) Sem logotipo Raslavice 8 13 2 2 9 19:28 -9 D D D D D
14 (8) Sem logotipo Sobrance Sobranecko 6 13 1 3 9 13:36 -23 E D D D E
15 (16) Sem logotipo Mladosť Kalša 3 14 1 0 13 12:64 -52 D D D D D
16 (15) Sem logotipo FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 2 14 0 2 12 12:54 -42 D D D D E
# Equipe P J V E D G DG Forma
1 Nové Zámky 64 27 20 4 3 61:21 +40 E V D V E
2 TJ OFC Gabčíkovo 55 27 17 4 6 61:33 +28 V D D D E
3 Lednické Rovne 46 26 15 1 10 58:37 +21 D V V V V
4 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 46 27 13 7 7 49:34 +15 V E V V D
5 Sem logotipo FC Baník Prievidza 44 26 13 5 8 52:37 +15 V V E E D
6 Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II 41 27 12 5 10 45:30 +15 D D V V E
7 Sem logotipo FC Pata 41 27 11 8 8 42:42 0 V E D E V
8 Sem logotipo Imeľ 38 27 11 5 11 50:39 +11 D E V E E
9 Sem logotipo OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 36 24 10 6 8 43:34 +9 D V D V V
10 Sem logotipo TJ Nafta Gbely 36 27 10 6 11 32:43 -11 D V E E E
11 Sem logotipo ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice 34 27 9 7 11 30:40 -10 V E V D E
12 Sem logotipo OFK Stavoprac Trebatice 30 27 8 6 13 35:48 -13 V E V D V
13 Sem logotipo MŠK Hurbanovo 26 27 7 5 15 25:47 -22 V D D D D
14 Sem logotipo Slovan Levice 25 27 7 4 16 28:60 -32 E D V D V
15 Sem logotipo TJ Družstevník Trstice 20 27 6 2 19 31:59 -28 D D D D D
16 Sem logotipo FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 17 26 4 5 17 24:62 -38 D E D V D
Lendas:

Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# Equipe P J V E D G DG Forma
1 (1) Nové Zámky 36 13 12 0 1 38:11 +27 V V V V V
2 (2) TJ OFC Gabčíkovo 35 14 11 2 1 40:12 +28 V D E V V
3 (7) Sem logotipo FC Pata 30 14 9 3 2 30:11 +19 V D V E V
4 (3) Lednické Rovne 27 12 9 0 3 35:15 +20 V V V V V
5 (5) Sem logotipo FC Baník Prievidza 27 13 8 3 2 35:16 +19 V E D V V
6 (4) TJ Slavoj Boleráz 25 13 7 4 2 29:16 +13 E V D V D
7 (6) Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II 25 14 7 4 3 25:13 +12 D D V V V
8 (12) Sem logotipo OFK Stavoprac Trebatice 25 14 8 1 5 27:21 +6 V V V V V
9 (8) Sem logotipo Imeľ 24 13 7 3 3 29:13 +16 E E V V D
10 (11) Sem logotipo ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice 22 14 6 4 4 20:18 +2 V V E E D
11 (10) Sem logotipo TJ Nafta Gbely 22 14 6 4 4 19:20 -1 D E E V V
12 (9) Sem logotipo OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 21 11 6 3 2 19:7 +12 V V E V E
13 (13) Sem logotipo MŠK Hurbanovo 18 14 5 3 6 12:16 -4 V D D D D
14 (14) Sem logotipo Slovan Levice 17 14 5 2 7 15:25 -10 E V V D D
15 (15) Sem logotipo TJ Družstevník Trstice 16 13 5 1 7 16:17 -1 D D D V V
16 (16) Sem logotipo FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 12 13 3 3 7 17:29 -12 E V E D V
# Equipe P J V E D G DG Forma
1 (1) Nové Zámky 28 14 8 4 2 23:10 +13 E D E V V
2 (4) TJ Slavoj Boleráz 21 14 6 3 5 20:18 +2 V V D D D
3 (2) TJ OFC Gabčíkovo 20 13 6 2 5 21:21 0 D D E V V
4 (3) Lednické Rovne 19 14 6 1 7 23:22 +1 D V V D D
5 (5) Sem logotipo FC Baník Prievidza 17 13 5 2 6 17:21 -4 V E D D V
6 (6) Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II 16 13 5 1 7 20:17 +3 V E V D D
7 (9) Sem logotipo OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 15 13 4 3 6 24:27 -3 D D V V D
8 (8) Sem logotipo Imeľ 14 14 4 2 8 21:26 -5 D V E D D
9 (10) Sem logotipo TJ Nafta Gbely 14 13 4 2 7 13:23 -10 V E V D V
10 (11) Sem logotipo ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice 12 13 3 3 7 10:22 -12 E D D D V
11 (7) Sem logotipo FC Pata 11 13 2 5 6 12:31 -19 E E E V D
12 (13) Sem logotipo MŠK Hurbanovo 8 13 2 2 9 13:31 -18 D D V D D
13 (14) Sem logotipo Slovan Levice 8 13 2 2 9 13:35 -22 D D D D D
14 (12) Sem logotipo OFK Stavoprac Trebatice 5 13 0 5 8 8:27 -19 E D E D D
15 (16) Sem logotipo FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 5 13 1 2 10 7:33 -26 D D D D D
16 (15) Sem logotipo TJ Družstevník Trstice 4 14 1 1 12 15:42 -27 D D D E D
# Equipe P J V E D G DG Forma
1 Inter Bratislava 74 27 24 2 1 105:13 +92 V V V V V
2 Slovan Ivanka 58 27 19 1 7 65:30 +35 V V V V V
3 Rohožník 53 27 16 5 6 52:32 +20 D D V V V
4 Dunajská Lužná 52 27 16 4 7 47:26 +21 V D E E V
5 Bernolákovo 48 27 14 6 7 56:32 +24 E V V V D
6 Rovinka 44 27 13 5 9 58:37 +21 V D V D D
7 Tomášov 43 27 12 7 8 48:39 +9 E V D D E
8 Sem logotipo MŠK Senec 41 27 12 5 10 44:38 +6 D V V D V
9 Sem logotipo Nová Dedinka 39 27 10 9 8 44:35 +9 E V D E V
10 Rusovce 32 27 9 5 13 51:54 -3 V D D V D
11 Sem logotipo FC Slovan Modra 26 27 7 5 15 34:54 -20 E D E D D
12 Pezinok 25 27 6 7 14 38:56 -18 D V V V E
13 Sem logotipo NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 21 27 5 6 16 22:48 -26 E D D V E
14 SDM Domino Bratislava 21 27 5 6 16 27:62 -35 D V D D D
15 Slovan Most 19 27 5 4 18 22:67 -45 E D D D E
16 Sem logotipo Vrakuňa 11 27 2 5 20 16:106 -90 D D D D D
Lendas:

Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# Equipe P J V E D G DG Forma
1 (1) Inter Bratislava 34 13 11 1 1 58:7 +51 V V V D V
2 (2) Slovan Ivanka 34 14 11 1 2 39:12 +27 V V V V V
3 (4) Dunajská Lužná 28 14 9 1 4 26:13 +13 V E V V V
4 (5) Bernolákovo 24 13 7 3 3 27:13 +14 V V E D D
5 (8) Sem logotipo MŠK Senec 24 13 7 3 3 21:16 +5 V D E V E
6 (3) Rohožník 24 13 7 3 3 21:17 +4 V V V V D
7 (6) Rovinka 23 13 7 2 4 31:15 +16 D D V D E
8 (7) Tomášov 22 14 6 4 4 26:19 +7 E D E V D
9 (9) Sem logotipo Nová Dedinka 20 13 5 5 3 20:14 +6 V E V E D
10 (12) Pezinok 17 14 4 5 5 19:24 -5 D V V D D
11 (13) Sem logotipo NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 17 14 5 2 7 16:23 -7 E D V D D
12 (14) SDM Domino Bratislava 15 13 4 3 6 17:25 -8 V D E D E
13 (10) Rusovce 14 14 4 2 8 33:36 -3 V D D D E
14 (11) Sem logotipo FC Slovan Modra 12 13 4 0 9 16:27 -11 D D V D D
15 (15) Slovan Most 8 14 2 2 10 10:34 -24 E D E D D
16 (16) Sem logotipo Vrakuňa 7 14 1 4 9 7:47 -40 D D D D E
# Equipe P J V E D G DG Forma
1 (1) Inter Bratislava 40 14 13 1 0 47:6 +41 V V V V V
2 (3) Rohožník 29 14 9 2 3 31:15 +16 D D V D V
3 (5) Bernolákovo 24 14 7 3 4 29:19 +10 E V D V V
4 (2) Slovan Ivanka 24 13 8 0 5 26:18 +8 V V V V V
5 (4) Dunajská Lužná 24 13 7 3 3 21:13 +8 D E E V V
6 (6) Rovinka 21 14 6 3 5 27:22 +5 V V D E V
7 (7) Tomášov 21 13 6 3 4 22:20 +2 V D D D V
8 (9) Sem logotipo Nová Dedinka 19 14 5 4 5 24:21 +3 E D V E V
9 (10) Rusovce 18 13 5 3 5 18:18 0 D V D V E
10 (8) Sem logotipo MŠK Senec 17 14 5 2 7 23:22 +1 D<