Classificações Quarta Liga 2022/2023 e melhores marcadores

Eslováquia Quarta Liga (2022/2023)

50%
0
902 jogos

Classificações

# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 Sem logotipo FK Kechnec 37 17 12 1 4 56:25 +31 V E V D V
2 Sem logotipo MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa 35 16 11 2 3 43:22 +21 E V V V V
3 Sem logotipo FK Čaňa 35 16 11 2 3 33:26 +7 D V V V V
4 Sem logotipo MFK Spartak Medzev 34 16 11 1 4 40:22 +18 V V V V V
5 Sem logotipo MFK Slovan Sabinov 31 17 10 1 6 33:17 +16 V D D D V
6 Sem logotipo Mladosť Kalša 30 16 8 6 2 53:26 +27 E E V V V
7 Sem logotipo MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce 29 17 9 2 6 39:30 +9 D D E E V
8 Sem logotipo Spišské Podhradie 28 16 8 4 4 30:17 +13 E E V V V
9 Sem logotipo FK Sokol Ľubotice 27 17 9 0 8 44:35 +9 V D D D D
10 Sem logotipo FK Gerlachov 22 17 7 1 9 31:35 -4 V D V D D
11 Sem logotipo OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 19 16 6 1 9 34:37 -3 V V D E V
12 Sem logotipo Raslavice 15 16 4 3 9 20:39 -19 D V D D V
13 Sem logotipo Rudňany 13 17 4 1 12 21:45 -24 D D V D V
14 Sem logotipo FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 8 16 2 2 12 9:42 -33 D D E D D
15 Sem logotipo Sobrance Sobranecko 8 17 2 2 13 11:47 -36 D V D D E
16 Sem logotipo Tatra Sokoľany 7 15 2 1 12 7:39 -32 D D D D D
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 (1) Sem logotipo FK Kechnec 22 9 7 1 1 30:13 +17 V E V V V
2 (3) Sem logotipo FK Čaňa 21 8 7 0 1 18:14 +4 V V V D V
3 (5) Sem logotipo MFK Slovan Sabinov 19 9 6 1 2 22:7 +15 V D V V V
4 (4) Sem logotipo MFK Spartak Medzev 19 7 6 1 0 16:5 +11 V V V V V
5 (2) Sem logotipo MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa 19 9 6 1 2 21:14 +7 V V E D D
6 (9) Sem logotipo FK Sokol Ľubotice 18 9 6 0 3 28:18 +10 V D D V V
7 (8) Sem logotipo Spišské Podhradie 16 8 5 1 2 18:5 +13 E V V V D
8 (10) Sem logotipo FK Gerlachov 16 9 5 1 3 23:13 +10 V D D V E
9 (7) Sem logotipo MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce 16 8 5 1 2 23:13 +10 E V D V V
10 (6) Sem logotipo Mladosť Kalša 15 8 4 3 1 32:14 +18 E V V E V
11 (11) Sem logotipo OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 15 8 5 0 3 17:12 +5 V D V D V
12 (12) Sem logotipo Raslavice 14 8 4 2 2 14:8 +6 D V V V V
13 (13) Sem logotipo Rudňany 13 8 4 1 3 18:15 +3 V V V D D
14 (15) Sem logotipo Sobrance Sobranecko 4 9 1 1 7 6:23 -17 D D D D D
15 (14) Sem logotipo FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 4 8 1 1 6 5:23 -18 D E V D D
16 (16) Sem logotipo Tatra Sokoľany 0 6 0 0 6 0:16 -16 D D D D D
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 (2) Sem logotipo MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa 16 7 5 1 1 22:8 +14 E V V D V
2 (1) Sem logotipo FK Kechnec 15 8 5 0 3 26:12 +14 D V V V V
3 (6) Sem logotipo Mladosť Kalša 15 8 4 3 1 21:12 +9 E V V V D
4 (4) Sem logotipo MFK Spartak Medzev 15 9 5 0 4 24:17 +7 V V D V V
5 (3) Sem logotipo FK Čaňa 14 8 4 2 2 15:12 +3 D V E V V
6 (7) Sem logotipo MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce 13 9 4 1 4 16:17 -1 D D E V V
7 (5) Sem logotipo MFK Slovan Sabinov 12 8 4 0 4 11:10 +1 D D D V V
8 (8) Sem logotipo Spišské Podhradie 12 8 3 3 2 12:12 0 E V V D D
9 (9) Sem logotipo FK Sokol Ľubotice 9 8 3 0 5 16:17 -1 D D D D V
10 (16) Sem logotipo Tatra Sokoľany 7 9 2 1 6 7:23 -16 D D D V D
11 (10) Sem logotipo FK Gerlachov 6 8 2 0 6 8:22 -14 D V D D D
12 (11) Sem logotipo OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 4 8 1 1 6 17:25 -8 V E D D D
13 (14) Sem logotipo FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 4 8 1 1 6 4:19 -15 D D D D D
14 (15) Sem logotipo Sobrance Sobranecko 4 8 1 1 6 5:24 -19 V D E D D
15 (12) Sem logotipo Raslavice 1 8 0 1 7 6:31 -25 D D D D E
16 (13) Sem logotipo Rudňany 0 9 0 0 9 3:30 -27 D D D D D
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 Sem logotipo OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 34 15 11 1 3 53:11 +42 V D V D V
2 TJ OFC Gabčíkovo 32 15 10 2 3 35:11 +24 V V V D E
3 Sem logotipo FC Pata 27 15 8 3 4 35:15 +20 D V V V D
4 Lednické Rovne 27 14 8 3 3 33:14 +19 E V V V D
5 Sem logotipo MŠK Hurbanovo 27 15 8 3 4 32:14 +18 D V V V V
6 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 27 15 8 3 4 26:20 +6 D E V V V
7 Sem logotipo Imeľ 26 15 8 2 5 29:21 +8 V V V V V
8 Sem logotipo FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 21 15 6 3 6 29:25 +4 E D E D V
9 Sem logotipo ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice 21 15 6 3 6 24:23 +1 V D E V D
10 Sem logotipo Slovan Levice 21 15 6 3 6 23:25 -2 D E D D D
11 Sem logotipo OFK Stavoprac Trebatice 20 15 6 2 7 27:25 +2 V D D E V
12 Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II 17 15 5 2 8 25:29 -4 D E D D E
13 Sem logotipo TJ Nafta Gbely 16 15 4 4 7 13:21 -8 E E D V V
14 Sem logotipo FK Kolárovo 11 15 3 2 10 14:39 -25 E V D D D
15 Nitra 9 14 2 3 9 20:31 -11 D E D E D
16 Sem logotipo Marcelová 1 15 0 1 14 0:94 -94 D E D D D
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 (5) Sem logotipo MŠK Hurbanovo 22 8 7 1 0 26:3 +23 V V V V E
2 (1) Sem logotipo OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 19 7 6 1 0 32:2 +30 V V V V E
3 (2) TJ OFC Gabčíkovo 19 7 6 1 0 25:2 +23 V V E V V
4 (3) Sem logotipo FC Pata 19 8 6 1 1 25:7 +18 V V D V V
5 (4) Lednické Rovne 19 7 6 1 0 21:4 +17 V V V V V
6 (9) Sem logotipo ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice 17 8 5 2 1 18:9 +9 V E D E V
7 (7) Sem logotipo Imeľ 16 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 V V E V V
8 (12) Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II 13 8 4 1 3 12:7 +5 E D V D V
9 (6) TJ Slavoj Boleráz 12 7 4 0 3 12:11 +1 D V D D V
10 (11) Sem logotipo OFK Stavoprac Trebatice 10 7 3 1 3 11:8 +3 V D D V V
11 (10) Sem logotipo Slovan Levice 10 7 3 1 3 11:12 -1 D D D V V
12 (13) Sem logotipo TJ Nafta Gbely 9 7 2 3 2 8:7 +1 E D V E V
13 (8) Sem logotipo FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 9 8 3 0 5 13:17 -4 D D V V D
14 (14) Sem logotipo FK Kolárovo 8 7 2 2 3 12:14 -2 E V D D D
15 (15) Nitra 6 7 1 3 3 11:14 -3 E E V D D
16 (16) Sem logotipo Marcelová 1 8 0 1 7 0:40 -40 E D D D D
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 (1) Sem logotipo OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 15 8 5 0 3 21:9 +12 D D V V V
2 (6) TJ Slavoj Boleráz 15 8 4 3 1 14:9 +5 E V V E D
3 (2) TJ OFC Gabčíkovo 13 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 V D V V D
4 (8) Sem logotipo FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 12 7 3 3 1 16:8 +8 E E V V D
5 (10) Sem logotipo Slovan Levice 11 8 3 2 3 12:13 -1 E D V V E
6 (11) Sem logotipo OFK Stavoprac Trebatice 10 8 3 1 4 16:17 -1 D E V D D
7 (7) Sem logotipo Imeľ 10 7 3 1 3 12:14 -2 V V V D D
8 (4) Lednické Rovne 8 7 2 2 3 12:10 +2 E V D D E
9 (3) Sem logotipo FC Pata 8 7 2 2 3 10:8 +2 D V D E V
10 (13) Sem logotipo TJ Nafta Gbely 7 8 2 1 5 5:14 -9 E V D D D
11 (5) Sem logotipo MŠK Hurbanovo 5 7 1 2 4 6:11 -5 D V E D D
12 (9) Sem logotipo ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice 4 7 1 1 5 6:14 -8 D V D D D
13 (12) Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II 4 7 1 1 5 13:22 -9 D D E D V
14 (15) Nitra 3 7 1 0 6 9:17 -8 D D D V D
15 (14) Sem logotipo FK Kolárovo 3 8 1 0 7 2:25 -23 D D D D D
16 (16) Sem logotipo Marcelová 0 7 0 0 7 0:54 -54 D D D D D
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 Sem logotipo ŠK Javorník Makov 37 13 12 1 0 46:9 +37 V V V V V
2 Tatran Krásno 26 12 8 2 2 40:8 +32 D V V V V
3 Čadca 26 13 8 2 3 21:8 +13 V E V V D
4 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 26 13 8 2 3 27:15 +12 V D V V V
5 Sem logotipo FK Slávia Staškov 24 13 7 3 3 30:11 +19 V V E V E
6 Sem logotipo OŠK Bešeňová 23 13 7 2 4 38:23 +15 V V D V V
7 Sem logotipo Kováčová 18 13 5 3 5 20:17 +3 V V D V D
8 Sem logotipo FK Šalková 15 13 4 3 6 17:26 -9 D E V D D
9 Sem logotipo MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 14 12 3 5 4 19:14 +5 D D D