2. Lig (2023/2024)
0
684 matches
Latest scores
Turkey : 2. Lig
Matchday 3 (Kırmızı)
10.0913:30
Uşak Spor
İskenderunspor
0
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Beyaz)
10.0913:30
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Altınordu
2
1
FT
10.0913:30
Kırklarelispor
Afjet Afyonspor
1
2
FT
10.0913:30
Bursaspor
Ankaraspor
2
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Kırmızı)
10.0913:30
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Menemenspor
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Beyaz)
10.0913:00
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Diyarbekirspor
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Kırmızı)
10.0913:00
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Somaspor
0
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Beyaz)
10.0913:00
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Esenler Erokspor
0
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Kırmızı)
10.0913:00
Karaman Belediyespor
Sarıyer
2
3
FT
Matchday 3 (Beyaz)
10.0913:00
Adıyaman
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
0
0
FT
10.0913:00
Ankara Demirspor
Nazilli Belediyespor
1
2
FT
10.0913:00
Serik Belediyespor
Vanspor FK
0
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Beyaz)
04.0917:00
Afjet Afyonspor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
1
1
FT
03.0917:00
Esenler Erokspor
Kırklarelispor
4
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Kırmızı)
03.0917:00
Denizlispor
Karaman Belediyespor
1
1
FT
03.0917:00
Menemenspor
Isparta 32 Spor
0
1
FT
03.0914:00
İnegölspor
Fethiyespor
0
0
FT
03.0914:00
Sarıyer
Amed
1
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Beyaz)
03.0914:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
1
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Kırmızı)
03.0914:00
Somaspor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
1
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Beyaz)
03.0913:30
Ankaraspor
Ankara Demirspor
3
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Kırmızı)
03.0913:30
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Uşak Spor
0
0
FT
03.0913:30
Kastamonuspor
24 Erzincanspor
2
0
FT
03.0913:30
Düzcespor
Belediye Derincespor
2
1
FT
03.0913:00
Iğdır FK
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Beyaz)
03.0913:00
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Zonguldak Kömürspor
2
0
FT
03.0913:00
Diyarbekirspor
Serik Belediyespor
1
0
FT
03.0913:00
Vanspor FK
Adıyaman
2
1
FT
02.0917:00
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
Bucaspor 1928
1
1
FT
02.0917:00
Karacabey Belediyespor
Bursaspor
2
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Kırmızı)
27.0817:00
Amed
Denizlispor
2
0
FT
27.0817:00
Isparta 32 Spor
Somaspor
1
2
FT
27.0817:00
24 Erzincanspor
İnegölspor
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Beyaz)
27.0817:00
Bucaspor 1928
Vanspor FK
0
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Kırmızı)
27.0814:00
Uşak Spor
Düzcespor
1
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Beyaz)
27.0814:00
Altınordu
Nazilli Belediyespor
2
3
FT
27.0814:00
Kırklarelispor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
0
0
FT
27.0814:00
Bursaspor
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Kırmızı)
27.0814:00
Belediye Derincespor
Sarıyer
1
0
FT
27.0814:00
İskenderunspor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
1
FT
27.0814:00
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Iğdır FK
0
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Beyaz)
27.0813:30
Serik Belediyespor
Afjet Afyonspor
1
0
FT
27.0813:30
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Esenler Erokspor
1
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Kırmızı)
27.0813:30
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Kastamonuspor
1
2
FT
27.0813:00
Karaman Belediyespor
Menemenspor
0
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Beyaz)
27.0813:00
Adıyaman
Diyarbekirspor
1
2
FT
26.0814:00
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Ankaraspor
0
1
FT
26.0813:30
Ankara Demirspor
Karacabey Belediyespor
2
1
FT