2. Lig (2023/2024)
0
684 matches
Latest scores
Turkey : 2. Lig
Matchday 32 (Beyaz)
24.0311:00
Ankaraspor
Diyarbekirspor
1
0
FT
Matchday 32 (Kırmızı)
24.0311:00
Karaman Belediyespor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
2
1
FT
Matchday 32 (Beyaz)
24.0311:00
Bucaspor 1928
Kırşehir Belediyespor
4
1
FT
Matchday 32 (Kırmızı)
24.0311:00
Sarıyer
Menemenspor
2
4
FT
Matchday 32 (Beyaz)
24.0311:00
Adıyaman
Serik Belediyespor
1
2
FT
Matchday 32 (Kırmızı)
24.0311:00
Amed
24 Erzincanspor
4
1
FT
24.0311:00
İskenderunspor
Kastamonuspor
0
3
FT
24.0311:00
Belediye Derincespor
Fethiyespor
4
1
FT
24.0311:00
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Iğdır FK
1
1
FT
24.0311:00
Düzcespor
Somaspor
0
2
FT
24.0311:00
Isparta 32 Spor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
0
1
FT
24.0311:00
Uşak Spor
İnegölspor
0
1
FT
Matchday 32 (Beyaz)
24.0311:00
Karacabey Belediyespor
Vanspor FK
2
2
FT
23.0311:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
Afjet Afyonspor
0
0
FT
23.0311:00
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
2
2
FT
23.0311:00
Bursaspor
Kırklarelispor
0
2
FT
23.0311:00
Ankara Demirspor
Zonguldak Kömürspor
1
1
FT
23.0311:00
Altınordu
Esenler Erokspor
2
1
FT
Matchday 31 (Beyaz)
17.0311:00
Afjet Afyonspor
Ankaraspor
1
1
FT
17.0311:00
Diyarbekirspor
Karacabey Belediyespor
1
2
FT
17.0311:00
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
1
0
FT
Matchday 31 (Kırmızı)
17.0311:00
Kastamonuspor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1
0
FT
Matchday 31 (Beyaz)
17.0311:00
Vanspor FK
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
3
0
FT
17.0311:00
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Bursaspor
1
2
FT
17.0311:00
Esenler Erokspor
Nazilli Belediyespor
3
0
FT
17.0311:00
Serik Belediyespor
Bucaspor 1928
1
2
FT
Matchday 31 (Kırmızı)
17.0311:00
Menemenspor
Denizlispor
3
1
FT
17.0311:00
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Amed
2
4
FT
17.0311:00
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Karaman Belediyespor
5
2
FT
17.0311:00
Somaspor
Sarıyer
1
1
FT
17.0311:00
Fethiyespor
Uşak Spor
4
0
FT
Matchday 31 (Beyaz)
17.0311:00
Kırklarelispor
Ankara Demirspor
0
0
FT
Matchday 31 (Kırmızı)
17.0310:00
Iğdır FK
Düzcespor
3
1
FT
17.0310:00
24 Erzincanspor
Belediye Derincespor
1
0
FT
16.0311:00
İnegölspor
İskenderunspor
1
0
FT
Matchday 31 (Beyaz)
16.0311:00
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Altınordu
2
1
FT
Matchday 30 (Kırmızı)
10.0311:00
Denizlispor
Somaspor
2
1
FT
10.0311:00
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
İnegölspor
3
0
FT
10.0311:00
İskenderunspor
Fethiyespor
2
2
FT
10.0311:00
Belediye Derincespor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
3
1
FT
10.0311:00
Amed
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
5
1
FT
10.0311:00
Uşak Spor
24 Erzincanspor
1
6
FT
10.0311:00
Sarıyer
Iğdır FK
0
0
FT
Matchday 30 (Beyaz)
10.0311:00
Altınordu
Zonguldak Kömürspor
3
0
FT
Matchday 30 (Kırmızı)
10.0311:00
Karaman Belediyespor
Isparta 32 Spor
2
3
FT
Matchday 30 (Beyaz)
10.0311:00
Karacabey Belediyespor
Afjet Afyonspor
1
0
FT
10.0311:00
Ankara Demirspor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
1
0
FT
10.0311:00
Bucaspor 1928
Adıyaman
3
2
FT
10.0311:00
Ankaraspor
Esenler Erokspor
0
0
FT
10.0311:00
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Kırklarelispor
1
0
FT
10.0311:00
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
Diyarbekirspor
2
1
FT
10.0311:00
Bursaspor
Serik Belediyespor
2
2
FT
Matchday 30 (Kırmızı)
10.0311:00
Düzcespor
Kastamonuspor
0
1
FT
Matchday 30 (Beyaz)
10.0311:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
2
2
FT
Matchday 29 (Beyaz)
06.0311:00
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Ankaraspor
2
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Kırmızı)
06.0311:00
24 Erzincanspor
İskenderunspor
1
3
FT
Matchday 29 (Beyaz)
06.0311:00
Adıyaman
Bursaspor
0
3
FT
06.0311:00
Serik Belediyespor
Ankara Demirspor
1
0
FT
06.0311:00
Esenler Erokspor
Karacabey Belediyespor
2
1
FT
06.0311:00
Kırklarelispor
Altınordu
0
0
FT
06.0311:00
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Nazilli Belediyespor
3
0
FT
06.0311:00
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
0
4
FT
Matchday 29 (Kırmızı)
06.0311:00
Isparta 32 Spor
Amed
0
2
FT
Matchday 29 (Beyaz)
06.0311:00
Diyarbekirspor
Vanspor FK
1
3
FT
Matchday 29 (Kırmızı)
06.0311:00
İnegölspor
Düzcespor
1
3
FT
06.0311:00
Fethiyespor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
2
1
FT
06.0311:00
Somaspor
Menemenspor
0
2
FT
06.0311:00
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Belediye Derincespor
1
0
FT
06.0311:00
Iğdır FK
Denizlispor
1
3
FT
06.0311:00
Kastamonuspor
Sarıyer
1
0
FT
Matchday 29 (Beyaz)
06.0311:00
Afjet Afyonspor
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
1
0
FT
Matchday 29 (Kırmızı)
06.0311:00
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Uşak Spor
1
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Beyaz)
02.0311:00
Bursaspor
Bucaspor 1928
0
2
FT
Matchday 28 (Kırmızı)
02.0311:00
Düzcespor
Fethiyespor
0
0
FT
02.0311:00
Uşak Spor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
0
2
FT
Matchday 28 (Beyaz)
02.0311:00
Ankaraspor
Zonguldak Kömürspor
1
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Kırmızı)
02.0311:00
Amed
Karaman Belediyespor
4
1
FT
02.0311:00
İskenderunspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
1
FT
02.0311:00
Sarıyer
İnegölspor
0
0
FT
02.0311:00
Belediye Derincespor
Isparta 32 Spor
3
0
FT
02.0311:00
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
24 Erzincanspor
0
1
FT
02.0311:00
Denizlispor
Kastamonuspor
1
2
FT
02.0311:00
Menemenspor
Iğdır FK
2
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Beyaz)
02.0311:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
Kırklarelispor
3
1
FT
02.0311:00
Altınordu
Kırşehir Belediyespor
2
1
FT
02.0311:00
Ankara Demirspor
Adıyaman
2
0
FT
02.0311:00
Vanspor FK
Afjet Afyonspor
2
0
FT
02.0311:00
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Serik Belediyespor
2
0
FT
02.0311:00
Karacabey Belediyespor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
3
1
FT
01.0311:00
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
Esenler Erokspor
2
2
FT
Matchday 27 (Kırmızı)
25.0211:00
Etimesgut Belediyespor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
1
FT
25.0211:00
Karaman Belediyespor
Belediye Derincespor
2
0
FT
25.0211:00
Kastamonuspor
Menemenspor
1
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Beyaz)
25.0211:00
Afjet Afyonspor
Diyarbekirspor
0
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Kırmızı)
25.0211:00
Isparta 32 Spor
Uşak Spor
1
0
FT
25.0211:00
İnegölspor
Denizlispor
4
0
FT
25.0211:00
Fethiyespor
Sarıyer
1
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Beyaz)
25.0211:00
Serik Belediyespor
Altınordu
0
0
FT
25.0211:00
Esenler Erokspor
Vanspor FK
2
0
FT
25.0211:00
Kırklarelispor
Ankaraspor
1
0
FT