2. Lig table, top scorers and standings

Turkey 2. Lig (2021/2022)

19%
0
722 matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Sivas Belediyespor 17 7 5 2 0 14:1 +13 W W D D W
2 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 17 7 5 2 0 15:4 +11 W W D W W
3 Vanspor FK 17 7 5 2 0 14:6 +8 W W D W W
4 BB Bodrumspor 15 7 5 0 2 15:4 +11 W L W L W
5 Osmanlıspor 14 7 4 2 1 16:5 +11 D W W L W
6 Bayburt İÖİ 14 7 4 2 1 8:5 +3 L W D W W
7 Sakaryaspor 13 7 3 4 0 8:2 +6 D W D W D
8 Etimesgut Belediyespor 13 8 4 1 3 11:11 0 W L L W D
9 Çorum FK 12 7 3 3 1 8:3 +5 L W W D D
10 Somaspor 11 7 3 2 2 11:10 +1 D L W L D
11 İnegölspor 11 7 3 2 2 12:10 +2 W L W W L
12 Afjet Afyonspor 10 7 2 4 1 13:11 +2 D W D W D
13 Sarıyer 10 8 3 1 4 10:11 -1 L W L W L
14 Serik Belediyespor 9 7 3 0 4 7:11 -4 L W L W L
15 Diyarbekirspor 4 7 1 1 5 5:10 -5 L L L W L
16 Niğde Anadolu 4 7 1 1 5 3:17 -14 D W L L L
17 Adıyaman 1954 3 7 1 0 6 7:15 -8 W L L L L
18 Turgutluspor 2 7 0 2 5 5:13 -8 D L L D L
19 Ergene Velimeşespor 1 7 0 1 6 3:19 -16 L L L L L
20 Kahramanmaraşspor 0 7 0 0 7 3:20 -17 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) BB Bodrumspor 12 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 W W W W
2 (2) Hekimoğlu Trabzon 10 4 3 1 0 13:4 +9 W D W W
3 (13) Sarıyer 10 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 W W W D
4 (3) Vanspor FK 10 4 3 1 0 7:2 +5 W D W W
5 (1) Sivas Belediyespor 9 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 W W W
6 (7) Sakaryaspor 9 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 W W W
7 (5) Osmanlıspor 8 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 D W W D
8 (10) Somaspor 8 4 2 2 0 8:4 +4 D W D W
9 (12) Afjet Afyonspor 7 3 2 1 0 8:5 +3 W W D
10 (8) Etimesgut Belediyespor 7 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 W L D W
11 (11) İnegölspor 7 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 W W L D
12 (14) Serik Belediyespor 6 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 W W L
13 (9) Çorum FK 5 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 L W D D
14 (6) Bayburt İÖİ 5 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 D W D
15 (15) Diyarbekirspor 3 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 L W L
16 (17) Adıyaman 1954 3 4 1 0 3 3:4 -1 W L L L
17 (18) Turgutluspor 1 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 L D L
18 (16) Niğde Anadolu 1 4 0 1 3 2:11 -9 D L L L
19 (19) Ergene Velimeşespor 0 3 0 0 3 1:9 -8 L L L
20 (20) Kahramanmaraşspor 0 3 0 0 3 1:6 -5 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (6) Bayburt İÖİ 9 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 L W W W
2 (1) Sivas Belediyespor 8 4 2 2 0 5:0 +5 W D D W
3 (9) Çorum FK 7 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 W D W
4 (3) Vanspor FK 7 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 W W D
5 (2) Hekimoğlu Trabzon 7 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 W W D
6 (8) Etimesgut Belediyespor 6 4 2 0 2 7:8 -1 L W W L
7 (5) Osmanlıspor 6 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 W L W
8 (7) Sakaryaspor 4 4 0 4 0 2:2 0 D D D D
9 (11) İnegölspor 4 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 L W D
10 (4) BB Bodrumspor 3 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 L L W
11 (12) Afjet Afyonspor 3 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 D D D L
12 (14) Serik Belediyespor 3 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 L L L W
13 (10) Somaspor 3 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 L L W
14 (16) Niğde Anadolu 3 3 1 0 2 1:6 -5 W L L
15 (19) Ergene Velimeşespor 1 4 0 1 3 2:10 -8 L L L D
16 (15) Diyarbekirspor 1 4 0 1 3 2:6 -4 L L L D
17 (18) Turgutluspor 1 4 0 1 3 3:8 -5 D L L L
18 (13) Sarıyer 0 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 L L L L
19 (17) Adıyaman 1954 0 3 0 0 3 4:11 -7 L L L
20 (20) Kahramanmaraşspor 0 4 0 0 4 2:14 -12 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Pendikspor 18 7 6 0 1 14:6 +8 W W W L W
2 Pazarspor 13 7 4 1 2 12:9 +3 D W W W W
3 Amed 13 7 4 1 2 10:7 +3 D L W W W
4 Isparta 32 Spor 11 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 L W W W D
5 Zonguldak Kömürspor 10 7 3 1 3 10:8 +2 W D W W L
6 Nazilli Belediyespor 10 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 D W L L W
7 Kırşehir Belediyespor 10 6 3 1 2 7:5 +2 D L W L W
8 Buca FK 10 7 3 1 3 7:6 +1 W L L W L
9 Şanlıurfaspor 9 6 2 3 1 8:7 +1 D L D W D
10 1922 Konyaspor 9 8 2 3 3 9:8 +1 L D W W L
11 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 8 6 2 2 2 5:5 0 D L W L W
12 Ankara Demirspor 7 7 2 1 4 7:9 -2 W L D L L
13 Uşak Spor 7 6 2 1 3 6:11 -5 D W L L W
14 Akhisarspor 7 7 2 1 4 5:10 -5 L L L D W
15 Kırklarelispor 6 6 1 3 2 8:10 -2 D D D W L
16 24 Erzincanspor 5 6 1 2 3 4:7 -3 D L W D L
17 Karacabey Belediyespor 4 5 1 1 3 6:8 -2 W L D L L
18 Eskişehirspor 4 6 1 1 4 8:15 -7 L L L L D
19 Kastamonuspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Pendikspor 12 4 4 0 0 12:5 +7 W W W W
2 (3) Amed 10 4 3 1 0 8:4 +4 D W W W
3 (11) Tarsus İdman Yurdu 7 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 D W W
4 (12) Ankara Demirspor 7 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 W D L W
5 (2) Pazarspor 7 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 D W W L
6 (6) Nazilli Belediyespor 6 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 W W
7 (5) Zonguldak Kömürspor 6 4 2 0 2 4:3 +1 W W L L
8 (9) Şanlıurfaspor 6 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 L W W
9 (10) 1922 Konyaspor 5 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 D W L D
10 (17) Karacabey Belediyespor 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 W D L
11 (4) Isparta 32 Spor 4 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 L W D
12 (16) 24 Erzincanspor 4 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 D W L
13 (8) Buca FK 4 4 1 1 2 3:4 -1 W L L D
14 (15) Kırklarelispor 4 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 D W L
15 (7) Kırşehir Belediyespor 3 3 1 0 2 2:4 -2 L L W
16 (13) Uşak Spor 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 W L
17 (14) Akhisarspor 1 3 0 1 2 1:4 -3 L D L
18 (18) Eskişehirspor 1 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 L D
19 (19) Kastamonuspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (7) Kırşehir Belediyespor 7 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 D W W
2 (4) Isparta 32 Spor 7 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 W W D
3 (2) Pazarspor 6 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 W W L
4 (8) Buca FK 6 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 L W W
5 (14) Akhisarspor 6 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 L L W W
6 (1) Pendikspor 6 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 W L W
7 (10) 1922 Konyaspor 4 4 1 1 2 2:4 -2 L W L D
8 (13) Uşak Spor 4 4 1 1 2 4:9 -5 D L W L
9 (6) Nazilli Belediyespor 4 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 D L L W
10 (5) Zonguldak Kömürspor 4 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 D W L
11 (3) Amed 3 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 L W L
12 (18) Eskişehirspor 3 4 1 0 3 6:9 -3 L L L W
13 (9) Şanlıurfaspor 3 3 0 3 0 4:4 0 D D D
14 (15) Kırklarelispor 2 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 D D L
15 (16) 24 Erzincanspor 1 3 0 1 2 1:3 -2 L D L
16 (11) Tarsus İdman Yurdu 1 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 L L D
17 (19) Kastamonuspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 (12) Ankara Demirspor 0 3 0 0 3 3:6 -3 L L L
19 (17) Karacabey Belediyespor 0 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 L L

Players standings