Cup (2012/2013)
0
83 matches
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skënderbeu Korçë | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 21:8 | +13 | W W W W W |
2 | Kukësi | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | L W W W L |
3 | Kastrioti Krujë | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | W L L L W |
4 | Shkumbini Peqin | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:17 | -13 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bylis | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | L L W W W |
2 | Laçi | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | W W W L L |
3 | Flamurtari | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | W W L W W |
4 | Teuta Durrës | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:20 | -15 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Skënderbeu Korçë | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | W W W |
2 (2) | Kukësi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L W W |
3 (3) | Kastrioti Krujë | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | L L W |
4 (4) | Shkumbini Peqin | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Laçi | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W W |
2 (1) | Bylis | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | L W W |
3 (3) | Flamurtari | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W W L |
4 (4) | Teuta Durrës | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Skënderbeu Korçë | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W W W |
2 (2) | Kukësi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W W L |
3 (3) | Kastrioti Krujë | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | W L L |
4 (4) | Shkumbini Peqin | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Flamurtari | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W L W |
2 (1) | Bylis | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | L W W |
3 (2) | Laçi | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | W L L |
4 (4) | Teuta Durrës | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:12 | -12 | L L L |
Visual table
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skënderbeu Korçë | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 21:8 | +13 |
2 | Kukësi | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 |
3 | Kastrioti Krujë | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 |
4 | Shkumbini Peqin | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:17 | -13 |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bylis | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 |
2 | Laçi | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 |
3 | Flamurtari | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 |
4 | Teuta Durrës | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:20 | -15 |
Legends:
Next Round