Copa (2012/2013)
0
83 partidos
Clasificación
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skenderbeu | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 21:8 | +13 | G G G G G |
2 | Kukesi | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | P G G G P |
3 | Kastrioti | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | G P P P G |
4 | Shkumbini Peqin | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:17 | -13 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bylis | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | P P G G G |
2 | Laci | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | G G G P P |
3 | Flamurtari | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | G G P G G |
4 | Teuta Durres | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:20 | -15 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Skenderbeu | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | G G G |
2 (2) | Kukesi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | P G G |
3 (3) | Kastrioti | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | P P G |
4 (4) | Shkumbini Peqin | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | P P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Laci | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | G G G |
2 (1) | Bylis | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | P G G |
3 (3) | Flamurtari | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | G G P |
4 (4) | Teuta Durres | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | P P P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Skenderbeu | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | G G G |
2 (2) | Kukesi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | G G P |
3 (3) | Kastrioti | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | G P P |
4 (4) | Shkumbini Peqin | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | P P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Flamurtari | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | G P G |
2 (1) | Bylis | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | P G G |
3 (2) | Laci | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | G P P |
4 (4) | Teuta Durres | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:12 | -12 | P P P |
Clasificación visual
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skenderbeu | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 21:8 | +13 |
2 | Kukesi | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 |
3 | Kastrioti | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 |
4 | Shkumbini Peqin | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:17 | -13 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bylis | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 |
2 | Laci | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 |
3 | Flamurtari | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 |
4 | Teuta Durres | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:20 | -15 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda