Cup (2012/2013)
0
83 matches
Latest scores
Albania : Cup
Final
17.0518:00
Laçi
Bylis
AET
1
0
0
0
FT
Semi-finals
17.0412:00
Bylis
Skënderbeu Korçë
1
0
FT
17.0412:00
Laçi
Kukësi
2
1
FT
03.0415:00
Skënderbeu Korçë
Bylis
1
1
FT
03.0412:00
Kukësi
Laçi
0
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Quarter-finals)
06.0313:00
Kukësi
Skënderbeu Korçë
2
3
FT
06.0313:00
Shkumbini Peqin
Kastrioti Krujë
0
2
FT
06.0313:00
Laçi
Bylis
3
2
FT
06.0313:00
Flamurtari
Teuta Durrës
3
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Quarter-finals)
20.0213:00
Bylis
Flamurtari
2
3
FT
20.0213:00
Teuta Durrës
Laçi
1
2
FT
20.0213:00
Skënderbeu Korçë
Shkumbini Peqin
3
1
FT
20.0213:00
Kastrioti Krujë
Kukësi
0
3
FT
Matchday 4 (Quarter-finals)
04.0213:00
Teuta Durrës
Bylis
2
3
FT
04.0213:00
Skënderbeu Korçë
Kastrioti Krujë
5
1
FT
03.0213:00
Shkumbini Peqin
Kukësi
0
2
FT
02.0213:00
Laçi
Flamurtari
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Quarter-finals)
19.1213:00
Kastrioti Krujë
Skënderbeu Korçë
1
2
FT
19.1213:00
Kukësi
Shkumbini Peqin
2
0
FT
19.1213:00
Bylis
Teuta Durrës
5
0
FT
19.1213:00
Flamurtari
Laçi
2
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Quarter-finals)
16.1213:00
Bylis
Laçi
2
1
FT
16.1213:00
Teuta Durrës
Flamurtari
2
3
FT
15.1213:00
Skënderbeu Korçë
Kukësi
4
2
FT
15.1213:00
Kastrioti Krujë
Shkumbini Peqin
4
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Quarter-finals)
09.1216:00
Flamurtari
Bylis
0
1
FT
09.1213:00
Laçi
Teuta Durrës
4
0
FT
09.1213:00
Kukësi
Kastrioti Krujë
1
0
FT
08.1213:00
Shkumbini Peqin
Skënderbeu Korçë
1
4
FT
2nd Round
07.1112:30
Vllaznia Shkodër
Shkumbini Peqin
2
1
FT
07.1112:30
Tirana
Kukësi
3
2
FT
07.1112:30
Skënderbeu Korçë
KS Kamza
3
0
FT
07.1112:30
Kastrioti Krujë
Apolonia Fier
0
0
FT
07.1112:30
Laçi
Tomori Berat
3
1
FT
07.1112:30
Flamurtari
Besa Kavajë
1
1
FT
07.1112:30
Teuta Durrës
Lushnja
4
2
FT
07.1112:30
Bylis
KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
3
1
FT
24.1012:00
KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Bylis
2
1
FT
24.1012:00
Besa Kavajë
Flamurtari
0
1
FT
24.1012:00
Kukësi
Tirana
4
0
FT
24.1012:00
Tomori Berat
Laçi
0
0
FT
24.1012:00
Shkumbini Peqin
Vllaznia Shkodër
1
0
FT
24.1012:00
Lushnja
Teuta Durrës
0
0
FT
24.1012:00
KS Kamza
Skënderbeu Korçë
0
1
FT
24.1012:00
Apolonia Fier
Kastrioti Krujë
1
2
FT
1st Round
03.1012:30
Skënderbeu Korçë
KS Olimpiku Tiranë
7
2
FT
03.1012:30
Teuta Durrës
Gramozi Ersekë
3
0
FT
03.1012:30
Tirana
Partizani Tirana
1
0
FT
03.1012:30
Kastrioti Krujë
KF Himara
2
1
FT
03.1012:30
Vllaznia Shkodër
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
2
1
FT
03.1012:30
Shkumbini Peqin
Butrinti Sarandë
3
0
FT
03.1012:30
Apolonia Fier
Elbasani
1
0
FT
03.1012:30
KS Kamza
Dinamo Tirana
2
0
FT
03.1012:30
Flamurtari
Naftëtari Kuçovë
4
1
FT
03.1012:30
Bylis
Tërbuni Pukë
1
0
FT
03.1012:30
Tomori Berat
Ada Velipojë
1
0
FT
03.1012:30
Laçi
KF Mamurrasi
0
0
FT
03.1012:30
KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Gramshi
5
0
FT
03.1012:30
Besa Kavajë
Burreli
6
1
FT
03.1012:30
Pogradeci
Lushnja
0
2
FT
03.1012:30
Kukësi
Besëlidhja Lezhë
1
2
FT
26.0917:00
Partizani Tirana
Tirana
1
2
FT
26.0914:00
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Kukësi
2
4
FT
26.0914:00
KS Olimpiku Tiranë
Skënderbeu Korçë
2
2
FT
26.0914:00
KF Himara
Kastrioti Krujë
0
2
FT
26.0914:00
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Vllaznia Shkodër
0
2
FT
26.0914:00
Butrinti Sarandë
Shkumbini Peqin
2
0
FT
26.0914:00
Elbasani
Apolonia Fier
0
0
FT
26.0914:00
Dinamo Tirana
KS Kamza
0
1
FT
26.0914:00
Lushnja
Pogradeci
5
0
FT
26.0914:00
Gramozi Ersekë
Teuta Durrës
0
4
FT
26.0914:00
Naftëtari Kuçovë
Flamurtari
0
1
FT
26.0914:00
Tërbuni Pukë
Bylis
0
2
FT
26.0914:00
KF Mamurrasi
Laçi
0
3
FT
26.0914:00
Ada Velipojë
Tomori Berat
2
1
FT
26.0914:00
Gramshi
KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
1
0
FT
26.0914:00
Burreli
Besa Kavajë
1
4
FT
2nd Preliminary Round
19.0912:00
Gramozi Ersekë
Albpetrol Patos
3
0
FT
19.0912:00
KF Sukthi
KS Olimpiku Tiranë
1
2
FT
1st Preliminary Round
12.0914:00
Gramozi Ersekë
Tepelena
3
0
FT
12.0914:00
Veleçiku Koplik
KS Olimpiku Tiranë
1
3
FT
12.0914:00
KF Skrapari
Albpetrol Patos
1
3
FT
12.0914:00
KF Sukthi
Luzi 2008
2
1
FT