Smena Moskva
Latest scores
Russia : Third League
26.10.21
Lokomotiv Moskva III
Smena Moskva
1
0
FT
21.10.21
Smena Moskva
FShM Torpedo
0
4
FT
18.10.21
Letniy Dozhdik
Smena Moskva
6
2
FT
14.10.21
Smena Moskva
Sportakademklub
3
5
FT
11.10.21
Smena Moskva
Luch Moskva
2
2
FT
07.10.21
Smena Moskva
Stolitsa Moskva
4
3
FT
04.10.21
Rosich Moskovskiy
Smena Moskva
6
0
FT
30.09.21
Smena Moskva
Avrora Moskva
2
5
FT
27.09.21
Trudovye rezervy
Smena Moskva
5
1
FT
14.09.21
Sakhalinets
Smena Moskva
4
0
FT
07.09.21
Smena Moskva
YuM Torpedo
1
2
FT
02.09.21
Rodina Moskva II
Smena Moskva
4
0
FT
30.08.21
Smena Moskva
Geraklion
1
4
FT
26.08.21
Sportakademklub
Smena Moskva
4
0
FT
24.08.21
DYuSSh-75
Smena Moskva
5
1
FT
19.08.21
Smena Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva III
1
4
FT
12.08.21
Zelenograd
Smena Moskva
6
0
FT
29.06.21
FShM Torpedo
Smena Moskva
5
0
FT
24.06.21
Smena Moskva
Sakhalinets
0
4
FT
21.06.21
Smena Moskva
Letniy Dozhdik
1
1
FT
17.06.21
Luch Moskva
Smena Moskva
7
0
FT
13.06.21
Stolitsa Moskva
Smena Moskva
1
3
FT
08.06.21
Smena Moskva
Rosich Moskovskiy
0
6
FT
03.06.21
Avrora Moskva
Smena Moskva
8
1
FT
31.05.21
Smena Moskva
Trudovye rezervy
0
2
FT
11.05.21
YuM Torpedo
Smena Moskva
1
0
FT
06.05.21
Smena Moskva
Rodina Moskva II
3
8
FT
28.04.21
Geraklion
Smena Moskva
4
0
FT
20.04.21
Smena Moskva
DYuSSh-75
2
4
FT
15.04.21
Smena Moskva
Zelenograd
0
6
FT
07.10.20
FShM Torpedo
Smena Moskva
2
1
FT
30.09.20
Smena Moskva
FK Gefest
1
0
FT
23.09.20
FK Burevestnik Moskva
Smena Moskva
2
4
FT
16.09.20
Smena Moskva
FK Setun'-Kuntsevo
6
2
FT
09.09.20
Rosich Moskovskiy
Smena Moskva
7
0
FT
02.09.20
Smena Moskva
Geraklion
1
4
FT
26.08.20
Letniy Dozhdik
Smena Moskva
1
3
FT
19.08.20
Smena Moskva
Sakhalinets
1
4
FT
12.08.20
Lokomotiv Moskva III
Smena Moskva
3
1
FT
07.08.20
Smena Moskva
Trudovye rezervy
1
0
FT
04.08.20
DYuSSh-75
Smena Moskva
4
1
FT
29.07.20
Smena Moskva
Rodina Moskva II
1
2
FT
23.07.20
Zelenograd
Smena Moskva
3
0
FT
24.10.19
FK Ararat Moskva II
Smena Moskva
0
3
FT
15.10.19
Smena Moskva
FK Zenit Moskva
3
3
FT
09.10.19
FK Burevestnik Moskva
Smena Moskva
0
2
FT
02.10.19
Smena Moskva
DYuSSh-75
0
7
FT
25.09.19
FK Strogino Moskva II
Smena Moskva
7
2
FT
17.09.19
Lokomotiv Moskva III
Smena Moskva
1
1
FT
10.09.19
FShM Torpedo
Smena Moskva
5
2
FT
03.09.19
Smena Moskva
Sportakademklub
1
2
FT
30.08.19
Zelenograd
Smena Moskva
14
0
FT
27.08.19
Smena Moskva
Trudovye rezervy
1
2
FT
20.08.19
Rosich Moskovskiy
Smena Moskva
10
1
FT
15.08.19
Smena Moskva
Letniy Dozhdik
0
7
FT
09.07.19
Smena Moskva
Vulkan LFK
1
2
FT
05.07.19
Smena Moskva
FK Ekspress Moskva
2
6
FT
02.07.19
Smena Moskva
FK Ararat Moskva II
2
7
FT
28.06.19
FK Zenit Moskva
Smena Moskva
3
2
FT
25.06.19
Smena Moskva
FK Burevestnik Moskva
1
4
FT
18.06.19
DYuSSh-75
Smena Moskva
9
2
FT
14.06.19
Smena Moskva
FK Strogino Moskva II
0
2
FT
11.06.19
Lokomotiv Moskva III
Smena Moskva
2
1
FT
06.06.19
Smena Moskva
FShM Torpedo
1
4
FT
03.06.19
FK Setun'-Kuntsevo
Smena Moskva
8
0
FT
31.05.19
Sportakademklub
Smena Moskva
9
1
FT
28.05.19
Smena Moskva
Zelenograd
1
5
FT
24.05.19
Trudovye rezervy
Smena Moskva
3
2
FT
21.05.19
Smena Moskva
Rosich Moskovskiy
0
8
FT
14.05.19
Letniy Dozhdik
Smena Moskva
5
2
FT
07.05.19
Smena Moskva
FK Setun'-Kuntsevo
1
3
FT
23.04.19
Vulkan LFK
Smena Moskva
5
1
FT
17.04.19
FK Ekspress Moskva
Smena Moskva
4
2
FT
12.10.10
Smena Moskva
FK Zenit Moskva
4
1
FT
10.10.10
FK Zenit Moskva
Smena Moskva
1
7
FT
05.10.10
LFK Zvezda Shchyolkovo
Smena Moskva
4
2
FT
30.09.10
Smena Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva III
0
3
FT
27.09.10
Chertanovo
Smena Moskva
3
2
FT
23.09.10
Smena Moskva
FK Nika Moskva II
2
3
FT
20.09.10
Spartak Moskva II
Smena Moskva
2
0
FT
16.09.10
Khimki II
Smena Moskva
3
3
FT
13.09.10
Smena Moskva
FK Stolitsa Moskva (2000)
0
1
FT
09.09.10
FK Petrovka 38 Moskva
Smena Moskva
5
2
FT
06.09.10
Smena Moskva
Prialit
0
2
FT
02.09.10
FK Kait-Sport Moskva
Smena Moskva
2
0
FT
30.08.10
Smena Moskva
LFK Torpedo Moskva
1
1
FT
26.08.10
FK Moskva
Smena Moskva
2
0
FT
23.08.10
Smena Moskva
Strogino
1
0
FT
15.07.10
Smena Moskva
LFK Zvezda Shchyolkovo
1
0
FT
08.07.10
FK Nika Moskva II
Smena Moskva
2
1
FT
05.07.10
Smena Moskva
Spartak Moskva II
1
1
FT
29.06.10
Smena Moskva
Khimki II
0
2
FT
22.06.10
FK Stolitsa Moskva (2000)
Smena Moskva
5
2
FT
15.06.10
Smena Moskva
FK Petrovka 38 Moskva
1
5
FT
08.06.10
Prialit
Smena Moskva
2
1
FT
01.06.10
Smena Moskva
FK Kait-Sport Moskva
1
1
FT
25.05.10
LFK Torpedo Moskva
Smena Moskva
2
1
FT
18.05.10
Smena Moskva
FK Moskva
0
5
FT
11.05.10
Strogino
Smena Moskva
0
6
FT
29.04.10
Lokomotiv Moskva III
Smena Moskva
2
1
FT