Football teams from Russia

Russia Russia

4 Sada Vologda
4 Sada Vologda
4 Sada Vologda
No team logo
Agat
FK Agat Gavrilov-Yam
No team logo
Akademia Engels
Akademia Engels
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
No team logo
Akademiya Futbola Tambov
Akademiya Futbola Tambov
No team logo
Akademiya Kono…
Akademiya Kono…
No team logo
Akademiya Kono…
Akademiya Kono…
Akademiya Permskiy kray
Akademiya Permskiy kray
FK Akademiya Permskiy kray
No team logo
Akademiya Tambov
FK Akademiya Futbola Tambovskoy oblasti
Akademiya Tolyatti
Akademiya Tolyatti
FK Akademiya Tolyatti
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
FK Akhmat Grozny
No team logo
Akhmat Grozny U19
FK Akhmat Grozny U19
No team logo
Akhmat Grozny U20
FK Akhmat Grozny Under 20
No team logo
Akron
FK Akron Togliatti
No team logo
Akron II
FK Akron Togliatti II
No team logo
Aksay
FK Aksay Rostov-na-Donu
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FK Alaniya Vladikavkaz
No team logo
Alektan Moskva
Alektan Moskva
No team logo
Almaz-Antey
FK Almaz-Antey
No team logo
AlNas Almetyevsk
AlNas Almetyevsk
No team logo
Alpha-09 Kaliningrad
Alpha-09 Kaliningrad
No team logo
Altay Barnaul
FK Altay Barnaul
Angusht
Angusht
FK Angusht Nazran
No team logo
Annenki Kaluga
Annenki Kaluga
Anzhi
Anzhi
FK Anzhi Makhachkala
Ararat Moskva
Ararat Moskva
FK Ararat Moskva
No team logo
Ararat Moskva II
FK Ararat Moskva II
No team logo
Ardon
FK Ardon
No team logo
Arktika
FK Arktika
Armavir
Armavir
FK Armavir
No team logo
Arsenal Khabarovsk
Arsenal Khabarovsk
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
FK Arsenal Tula
No team logo
Arsenal Tula U19
FK Arsenal Tula U19
No team logo
Arsenal Tula U20
FK Arsenal Tula Under 20
No team logo
Atlant-Shakhtar
Atlant-Shakhtar
Atom Novovoronezh
Atom Novovoronezh
FC Atom Novovoronezh
Avangard Kursk
Avangard Kursk
FK Avangard Kursk
Avangard Kursk II
Avangard Kursk II
FK Avangard Kursk II
No team logo
Avtomobilist
FC Avtomobilist Slantsy
No team logo
Balashikha
FK Balashikha
Baltika
Baltika
FK Baltika Kaliningrad
No team logo
Baltika BFU
Baltika BFU
No team logo
Baltiya-Lokomotiv
Baltiya-Lokomotiv
Biolog
Biolog
FK Biolog Novokubansk
No team logo
Blagoveshchensk
FK Blagoveshchensk
Burevestnik Moskva
Burevestnik Moskva
FK Burevestnik Moskva
No team logo
Buryatia
FK Buryatia Ulan-Ude
Chayka
Chayka
FK Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Chelyabinsk
Chelyabinsk
FK Chelyabinsk
Chelyabinsk II
Chelyabinsk II
FK Chelyabinsk-M (Chelyabinsk II)