Super Liga (2021/2022)
0
195 matches
Latest scores
Slovakia : Super Liga
Conference League Play-offs - Final
27.0518:00
DAC 1904
Trenčín
2
1
FT
Conference League Play-offs - Semi-finals
24.0517:30
DAC 1904
Liptovský Mikuláš
4
2
FT
24.0516:00
Zilina
Trenčín
0
2
FT
Matchday 10 (Championship Round)
21.0515:00
Slovan Bratislava
Zilina
2
2
FT
21.0515:00
Spartak Trnava
DAC 1904
1
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Relegation Round)
21.0515:00
Pohronie
Senica
1
0
FT
21.0515:00
Trenčín
Zemplín Michalovce
2
2
FT
21.0515:00
Liptovský Mikuláš
Zlaté Moravce
0
2
FT
Matchday 10 (Championship Round)
21.0515:00
Ružomberok
Sereď
3
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Championship Round)
15.0518:00
DAC 1904
Ružomberok
2
3
FT
14.0515:00
Sereď
Slovan Bratislava
0
3
FT
14.0515:00
Zilina
Spartak Trnava
1
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Relegation Round)
14.0515:00
Zlaté Moravce
Pohronie
1
3
FT
14.0515:00
Senica
Trenčín
Preview
13.0518:00
Zemplín Michalovce
Liptovský Mikuláš
1
2
FT
Matchday 8 (Championship Round)
04.0515:00
Ružomberok
Zilina
3
0
FT
01.0518:00
Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava
1
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Relegation Round)
30.0416:00
Trenčín
Liptovský Mikuláš
5
2
FT
Matchday 8 (Championship Round)
30.0416:00
Sereď
DAC 1904
0
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Relegation Round)
30.0416:00
Pohronie
Zemplín Michalovce
1
2
FT
30.0416:00
Senica
Zlaté Moravce
Preview
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
26.0416:00
Trenčín
Zlaté Moravce
4
3
FT
Matchday 7 (Championship Round)
24.0417:30
DAC 1904
Slovan Bratislava
2
0
FT
24.0415:00
Spartak Trnava
Ružomberok
0
0
FT
23.0416:00
Zilina
Sereď
1
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round)
23.0416:00
Zemplín Michalovce
Senica
1
0
FT
23.0416:00
Liptovský Mikuláš
Pohronie
1
0
FT
23.0416:00
Zlaté Moravce
Trenčín
0
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
18.0412:00
Zlaté Moravce
Zemplín Michalovce
1
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Championship Round)
17.0415:00
Sereď
Spartak Trnava
0
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
16.0416:00
Senica
Liptovský Mikuláš
0
3
FT
Matchday 6 (Championship Round)
16.0416:00
DAC 1904
Zilina
2
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
16.0416:00
Pohronie
Trenčín
1
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Championship Round)
15.0415:00
Ružomberok
Slovan Bratislava
0
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Championship Round)
10.0416:00
Sereď
Ružomberok
1
3
FT
10.0415:00
Slovan Bratislava
DAC 1904
3
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
09.0416:00
Senica
Pohronie
2
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Championship Round)
09.0416:00
Spartak Trnava
Zilina
1
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
08.0415:00
Liptovský Mikuláš
Zemplín Michalovce
3
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Championship Round)
03.0415:00
Spartak Trnava
Slovan Bratislava
0
1
FT
02.0416:00
DAC 1904
Sereď
0
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
02.0416:00
Zlaté Moravce
Senica
3
2
FT
02.0416:00
Zemplín Michalovce
Pohronie
1
0
FT
02.0414:00
Liptovský Mikuláš
Trenčín
0
3
FT
Matchday 4 (Championship Round)
01.0415:00
Zilina
Ružomberok
0
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Championship Round)
20.0316:00
Ružomberok
Spartak Trnava
0
0
FT
19.0314:00
Slovan Bratislava
Sereď
5
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
19.0314:00
Pohronie
Liptovský Mikuláš
1
1
FT
19.0314:00
Trenčín
Senica
4
1
FT
19.0314:00
Zemplín Michalovce
Zlaté Moravce
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Championship Round)
19.0312:00
Zilina
DAC 1904
2
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
13.0316:00
DAC 1904
Spartak Trnava
1
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
12.0314:00
Senica
Zemplín Michalovce
2
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
12.0314:00
Slovan Bratislava
Ružomberok
1
1
FT
12.0314:00
Sereď
Zilina
1
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
12.0314:00
Zlaté Moravce
Liptovský Mikuláš
0
1
FT
11.0316:00
Trenčín
Pohronie
2
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
06.0316:00
Zilina
Slovan Bratislava
2
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
05.0314:00
Zemplín Michalovce
Trenčín
1
0
FT
05.0314:00
Liptovský Mikuláš
Senica
2
1
FT
05.0314:00
Pohronie
Zlaté Moravce
0
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
05.0314:00
Spartak Trnava
Sereď
0
1
FT
04.0316:00
Ružomberok
DAC 1904
4
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
26.0216:00
DAC 1904
Zilina
3
1
FT
26.0216:00
Trenčín
Liptovský Mikuláš
2
2
FT
26.0216:00
Ružomberok
Pohronie
1
0
FT
26.0216:00
Zemplín Michalovce
Senica
0
1
FT
26.0216:00
Sereď
Zlaté Moravce
2
1
FT
26.0216:00
Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava
0
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
20.0216:00
Senica
Sereď
1
2
FT
19.0214:00
Liptovský Mikuláš
Ružomberok
3
2
FT
19.0214:00
Zilina
Zemplín Michalovce
2
1
FT
19.0214:00
Spartak Trnava
Trenčín
0
0
FT
19.0214:00
Pohronie
Slovan Bratislava
3
4
FT
18.0216:00
Zlaté Moravce
DAC 1904
2
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
14.0214:00
Ružomberok
Zilina
5
1
FT
13.0216:00
Spartak Trnava
DAC 1904
1
1
FT
12.0214:00
Trenčín
Pohronie
3
0
FT
12.0214:00
Slovan Bratislava
Senica
5
0
FT
12.0214:00
Liptovský Mikuláš
Zlaté Moravce
0
0
FT
11.0216:00
Zemplín Michalovce
Sereď
0
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
19.1216:00
Zilina
Slovan Bratislava
1
1
FT
18.1214:00
Sereď
Spartak Trnava
0
1
FT
18.1214:00
Pohronie
Liptovský Mikuláš
2
2
FT
18.1214:00
Zlaté Moravce
Zemplín Michalovce
0
1
FT
18.1214:00
Senica
Trenčín
1
0
FT
17.1216:00
DAC 1904
Ružomberok
0
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
12.1216:00
Slovan Bratislava
DAC 1904
0
0
FT
11.1214:00
Ružomberok
Zlaté Moravce
1
1
FT
11.1214:00
Liptovský Mikuláš
Sereď
1
1
FT
11.1214:00
Pohronie
Senica
0
1
FT
11.1214:00
Trenčín
Zilina
1
3
FT
10.1216:00
Spartak Trnava
Zemplín Michalovce
2
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
05.1216:00
Zilina
Spartak Trnava
0
1
FT
04.1214:00
Sereď
Trenčín
4
2
FT
04.1214:00
DAC 1904
Pohronie
2
0
FT
04.1214:00
Zemplín Michalovce
Ružomberok
0
3
FT
04.1214:00
Senica
Liptovský Mikuláš
1
0
FT
03.1216:00
Zlaté Moravce
Slovan Bratislava
1
2
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
29.1117:00
Slovan Bratislava
Sereď
2
0
FT