Super Liga (2021/2022)
0
195 matches
Latest scores
Slovakia : Super Liga
Conference League Play-offs - Final
27.0518:00
DAC 1904
Trenčín
2
1
FT
Conference League Play-offs - Semi-finals
24.0517:30
DAC 1904
Liptovský Mikuláš
4
2
FT
24.0516:00
Zilina
Trenčín
0
2
FT
Matchday 10 (Relegation Round)
21.0515:00
Pohronie
Senica
1
0
FT
21.0515:00
Trenčín
Zemplín Michalovce
2
2
FT
21.0515:00
Liptovský Mikuláš
Zlaté Moravce
0
2
FT
Matchday 10 (Championship Round)
21.0515:00
Ružomberok
Sereď
3
1
FT
21.0515:00
Slovan Bratislava
Zilina
2
2
FT
21.0515:00
Spartak Trnava
DAC 1904
1
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Championship Round)
15.0518:00
DAC 1904
Ružomberok
2
3
FT
14.0515:00
Sereď
Slovan Bratislava
0
3
FT
14.0515:00
Zilina
Spartak Trnava
1
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Relegation Round)
14.0515:00
Senica
Trenčín
Preview
14.0515:00
Zlaté Moravce
Pohronie
1
3
FT
13.0518:00
Zemplín Michalovce
Liptovský Mikuláš
1
2
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Bratislava | 50 | 21 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 49:16 | +33 | D W W D D |
2 | Spartak Trnava | 45 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 29:9 | +20 | D D D W W |
3 | Ružomberok | 41 | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 39:17 | +22 | W L W D D |
4 | DAC 1904 | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 28:23 | +5 | W L D D D |
5 | Sereď | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 28:28 | 0 | W W W L D |
6 | Zilina | 29 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 32:31 | +1 | L W L D W |
7 | Senica | 26 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 19:30 | -11 | W L L W W |
8 | Trenčín | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 32:33 | -1 | D D W L L |
9 | Zemplín Michalovce | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 20:31 | -11 | L L L W L |
10 | Liptovský Mikuláš | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 27:43 | -16 | D W D D D |
11 | Zlaté Moravce | 19 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 22:36 | -14 | L W D L D |
12 | Pohronie | 10 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 19:47 | -28 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Slovan Bratislava | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 28:5 | +23 | D W D W W |
2 (3) | Ružomberok | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 19:6 | +13 | W W D W W |
3 (2) | Spartak Trnava | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 | D D W L W |
4 (4) | DAC 1904 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 | W D W W L |
5 (5) | Sereď | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | W L W W D |
6 (6) | Zilina | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19:14 | +5 | W D L D W |
7 (10) | Liptovský Mikuláš | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 | W D D L L |
8 (7) | Senica | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | L W W L L |
9 (8) | Trenčín | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | D W L L W |
10 (9) | Zemplín Michalovce | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12:16 | -4 | L L L L L |
11 (11) | Zlaté Moravce | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | W L L D L |
12 (12) | Pohronie | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 13:21 | -8 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Spartak Trnava | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 | D W W D W |
2 (1) | Slovan Bratislava | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 21:11 | +10 | W D W W W |
3 (3) | Ružomberok | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | L D W W L |
4 (4) | DAC 1904 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | L D D W L |
5 (5) | Sereď | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | W W D L W |
6 (6) | Zilina | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | L L W W D |
7 (8) | Trenčín | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | D L L L W |
8 (7) | Senica | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | W L W L L |
9 (9) | Zemplín Michalovce | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8:15 | -7 | L W L W L |
10 (11) | Zlaté Moravce | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11:24 | -13 | L D D W W |
11 (10) | Liptovský Mikuláš | 4 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 11:28 | -17 | D D L D L |
12 (12) | Pohronie | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6:26 | -20 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Bratislava | 74 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19:9 | +10 | D W W L D |
2 | Ružomberok | 63 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 19:6 | +13 | W W W D D |
3 | Spartak Trnava | 60 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 7:5 | +2 | W W L D W |
4 | DAC 1904 | 46 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | L L D W W |
5 | Sereď | 39 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6:18 | -12 | L L D D L |
6 | Zilina | 34 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | D L L D L |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Conference League Qualifiers
UEFA Conference League Play-offs
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trenčín | 45 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 23:10 | +13 | D W W W D |
2 | Liptovský Mikuláš | 40 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | L W L W W |
3 | Zemplín Michalovce | 40 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | D L W W D |
4 | Senica | 33 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | L L L W L |
5 | Zlaté Moravce | 29 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | W L L L D |
6 | Pohronie | 18 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:12 | -4 | W W L L D |
Legends:
UEFA Conference League Play-offs
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Trenčín: +25
Liptovský Mikuláš: +21
Zemplín Michalovce: +23
Senica: +27
Zlaté Moravce: +19
Pohronie: +10
Liptovský Mikuláš: +21
Zemplín Michalovce: +23
Senica: +27
Zlaté Moravce: +19
Pohronie: +10
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team