Super Liga Žene (2023/2024)
0
80 matches
Latest scores
Serbia : Super Liga Žene
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
24.0415:00
Spartak Subotica
Sloga Radnički
6
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
24.0415:00
Kanjiža
Vojvodina
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
24.0410:00
LASK Crvena Zvezda
ŽFK Spartak DOO (ŽFK Spartak Subotica II)
2
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
21.0414:30
Vojvodina
Mašinac Niš
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Championship Round)
20.0415:30
Sloga Radnički
ŽFK Spartak DOO (ŽFK Spartak Subotica II)
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
20.0415:00
Kanjiža
ŽFK Radnički 1923
0
7
FT
Matchday 3 (Championship Round)
20.0415:00
Spartak Subotica
LASK Crvena Zvezda
2
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
14.0414:30
ŽFK Spartak DOO (ŽFK Spartak Subotica II)
Spartak Subotica
0
7
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
14.0413:00
ŽFK Radnički 1923
Vojvodina
0
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
14.0410:00
LASK Crvena Zvezda
Sloga Radnički
7
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
13.0414:00
Mašinac Niš
Kanjiža
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
30.0314:30
ŽFK Radnički 1923
Mašinac Niš
5
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
27.0312:00
ŽFK Spartak DOO (ŽFK Spartak Subotica II)
Sloga Radnički
0
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
24.0314:00
LASK Crvena Zvezda
Kanjiža
7
0
FT
23.0314:00
Mašinac Niš
ŽFK Spartak DOO (ŽFK Spartak Subotica II)
0
3
FT
23.0313:00
ŽFK Radnički 1923
Sloga Radnički
2
3
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
17.0314:00
Vojvodina
ŽFK Radnički 1923
2
3
FT
17.0314:00
Sloga Radnički
Mašinac Niš
4
2
FT
17.0313:00
Kanjiža
Spartak Subotica
1
9
FT
17.0313:00
ŽFK Spartak DOO (ŽFK Spartak Subotica II)
LASK Crvena Zvezda
0
6
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
10.0314:00
Sloga Radnički
Vojvodina
2
1
FT
09.0314:00
Mašinac Niš
LASK Crvena Zvezda
0
3
FT
09.0313:00
ŽFK Radnički 1923
Kanjiža
1
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
22.1112:00
Vojvodina
LASK Crvena Zvezda
0
6
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
19.1112:30
Vojvodina
Mašinac Niš
3
0
FT
19.1112:00
ŽFK Spartak DOO (ŽFK Spartak Subotica II)
ŽFK Radnički 1923
3
1
FT
18.1112:00
LASK Crvena Zvezda
Spartak Subotica
4
1
FT
18.1112:00
Kanjiža
Sloga Radnički
0
4
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
15.1112:30
Mašinac Niš
ŽFK Radnički 1923
2
0
FT
15.1112:30
Sloga Radnički
Spartak Subotica
0
5
FT
15.1112:30
Kanjiža
ŽFK Spartak DOO (ŽFK Spartak Subotica II)
1
2
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
12.1113:00
Vojvodina
Kanjiža
2
0
FT
12.1111:00
Sloga Radnički
ŽFK Spartak DOO (ŽFK Spartak Subotica II)
0
0
FT
11.1112:30
Mašinac Niš
Spartak Subotica
0
6
FT
11.1112:00
ŽFK Radnički 1923
LASK Crvena Zvezda
0
4
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
08.1112:00
Spartak Subotica
Vojvodina
13
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
05.1114:30
LASK Crvena Zvezda
Sloga Radnički
5
0
FT
05.1112:30
Kanjiža
Mašinac Niš
3
0
FT
05.1112:30
ŽFK Spartak DOO (ŽFK Spartak Subotica II)
Vojvodina
2
1
FT
04.1112:00
Spartak Subotica
ŽFK Radnički 1923
6
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
15.1013:30
ŽFK Spartak DOO (ŽFK Spartak Subotica II)
Mašinac Niš
6
1
FT
15.1013:00
Vojvodina
Spartak Subotica
1
6
FT
15.1013:00
Kanjiža
LASK Crvena Zvezda
3
5
FT
15.1011:30
Sloga Radnički
ŽFK Radnički 1923
2
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
07.1014:00
Mašinac Niš
Sloga Radnički
1
3
FT
07.1013:00
LASK Crvena Zvezda
ŽFK Spartak DOO (ŽFK Spartak Subotica II)
4
0
FT
07.1013:00
ŽFK Radnički 1923
Vojvodina
2
1
FT
07.1013:00
Spartak Subotica
Kanjiža
1
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
04.1015:00
Spartak Subotica
LASK Crvena Zvezda
1
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
01.1013:30
Kanjiža
ŽFK Radnički 1923
2
1
FT
01.1012:00
Vojvodina
Sloga Radnički
1
3
FT
30.0914:00
LASK Crvena Zvezda
Mašinac Niš
6
0
FT
29.0914:00
ŽFK Spartak DOO (ŽFK Spartak Subotica II)
Spartak Subotica
1
8
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
29.0914:00
Spartak Subotica
ŽFK Spartak DOO (ŽFK Spartak Subotica II)
8
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
13.0914:00
Spartak Subotica
Mašinac Niš
9
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
10.0914:00
Sloga Radnički
Kanjiža
1
1
FT
09.0915:00
Mašinac Niš
Vojvodina
1
4
FT
09.0914:30
ŽFK Radnički 1923
ŽFK Spartak DOO (ŽFK Spartak Subotica II)
3
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
03.0915:30
LASK Crvena Zvezda
ŽFK Radnički 1923
2
0
FT
02.0914:30
Kanjiža
Vojvodina
2
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
29.0815:00
Vojvodina
ŽFK Spartak DOO (ŽFK Spartak Subotica II)
1
2
FT
27.0816:00
Sloga Radnički
LASK Crvena Zvezda
1
3
FT
26.0815:30
ŽFK Radnički 1923
Spartak Subotica
1
4
FT
26.0815:00
Mašinac Niš
Kanjiža
0
5
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
22.0814:30
LASK Crvena Zvezda
Vojvodina
3
0
FT
20.0816:00
Spartak Subotica
Sloga Radnički
2
1
FT
20.0810:00
ŽFK Spartak DOO (ŽFK Spartak Subotica II)
Kanjiža
2
2
FT
19.0818:00
ŽFK Radnički 1923
Mašinac Niš
3
0
FT