Liga II (2012/2013)
0
420 matches
Latest scores
Romania : Liga II
Matchday 23 (Serie 1)
27.0408:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Municipal Bacău
CS Otopeni
Matchday 23 (Serie 2)
27.0408:00
Luceafărul Oradea
ACS Poli Timişoara
0
1
FT
27.0408:00
FC Argeş Piteşti
CS FC Bihor Oradea
2
2
FT
Matchday 23 (Serie 1)
27.0408:00
Dinamo Bucureşti II
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
0
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Serie 2)
27.0408:00
CS FC Olt Slatina
Unirea Alba Iulia
3
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Serie 1)
27.0408:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Farul Constanţa
CS FC Callatis Mangalia
27.0408:00
Unirea Slobozia
Botoşani
1
3
FT
27.0408:00
Dacia Unirea Brăila
FC Delta Tulcea
1
1
FT
27.0408:00
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
FC Sportul Studențesc București
5
0
FT
27.0408:00
Academica Clinceni
Foresta Suceava
3
3
FT
Matchday 23 (Serie 2)
27.0408:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Politehnica Timişoara
CSU Voinţa Sibiu
26.0414:00
ASA Târgu Mureş
FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare
3
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Serie 2)
21.0409:00
CS FC Bihor Oradea
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
1
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Serie 1)
21.0408:00
CS Otopeni
Dacia Unirea Brăila
2
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Serie 2)
20.0409:00
ACS Poli Timişoara
CS Sportul Snagov
2
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Serie 1)
20.0408:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
CS FC Callatis Mangalia
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
Matchday 22 (Serie 2)
20.0408:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
CSU Voinţa Sibiu
ASA Târgu Mureş
20.0408:00
FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare
FC Argeş Piteşti
2
1
FT
20.0408:00
Mioveni
CS FC Olt Slatina
2
2
FT
20.0408:00
Unirea Alba Iulia
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
0
3
FT
Matchday 22 (Serie 1)
20.0408:00
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
FC Farul Constanţa
4
1
FT
20.0408:00
Foresta Suceava
Dinamo Bucureşti II
1
2
FT
20.0408:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Sportul Studențesc București
FC Municipal Bacău
20.0408:00
FC Delta Tulcea
Unirea Slobozia
4
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Serie 2)
19.0415:00
FC UTA
Luceafărul Oradea
2
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Serie 1)
19.0413:00
Botoşani
Chindia Târgovişte
1
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Serie 1)
14.0408:00
Academica Clinceni
Botoşani
1
1
FT
13.0410:00
Dacia Unirea Brăila
FC Sportul Studențesc București
7
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Serie 2)
13.0408:00
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
Mioveni
1
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Serie 1)
13.0408:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Municipal Bacău
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
Matchday 21 (Serie 2)
13.0408:00
CS Sportul Snagov
FC UTA
1
0
FT
13.0408:00
Luceafărul Oradea
CS FC Bihor Oradea
3
2
FT
13.0408:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Argeş Piteşti
CSU Voinţa Sibiu
13.0408:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
ASA Târgu Mureş
FC Politehnica Timişoara
13.0408:00
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare
5
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Serie 1)
13.0408:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
CS FC Callatis Mangalia
13.0408:00
Chindia Târgovişte
FC Delta Tulcea
1
1
FT
13.0408:00
Unirea Slobozia
CS Otopeni
0
1
FT
13.0408:00
FC Farul Constanţa
Foresta Suceava
1
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Serie 2)
12.0414:00
CS FC Olt Slatina
ACS Poli Timişoara
1
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Serie 2)
07.0410:00
CS FC Bihor Oradea
CS Sportul Snagov
0
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Serie 1)
07.0408:00
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
Dacia Unirea Brăila
0
1
FT
06.0408:00
Botoşani
Dinamo Bucureşti II
5
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Serie 2)
06.0408:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
CSU Voinţa Sibiu
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Matchday 20 (Serie 1)
06.0408:00
Foresta Suceava
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
0
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Serie 2)
06.0408:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Politehnica Timişoara
FC Argeş Piteşti
06.0408:00
ACS Poli Timişoara
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
1
2
FT
06.0408:00
Mioveni
Unirea Alba Iulia
3
0
FT
06.0408:00
FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare
Luceafărul Oradea
2
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Serie 1)
06.0408:00
FC Sportul Studențesc București
Unirea Slobozia
1
3
FT
06.0408:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
CS FC Callatis Mangalia
FC Municipal Bacău
06.0408:00
FC Delta Tulcea
Academica Clinceni
1
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Serie 2)
05.0414:00
FC UTA
CS FC Olt Slatina
1
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Serie 1)
05.0412:00
CS Otopeni
Chindia Târgovişte
3
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Serie 2)
31.0310:30
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
FC UTA
0
1
FT
31.0308:00
CS FC Olt Slatina
CS FC Bihor Oradea
0
2
FT
Matchday 19 (Serie 1)
30.0309:00
Academica Clinceni
CS Otopeni
2
0
FT
30.0309:00
Unirea Slobozia
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
1
2
FT
30.0309:00
Chindia Târgovişte
FC Sportul Studențesc București
2
0
FT
30.0309:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Dacia Unirea Brăila
FC Municipal Bacău
30.0309:00
FC Farul Constanţa
Botoşani
0
2
FT
Matchday 19 (Serie 2)
30.0309:00
CS Sportul Snagov
FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare
3
0
FT
30.0309:00
Unirea Alba Iulia
ACS Poli Timişoara
0
3
FT
Matchday 19 (Serie 1)
30.0309:00
Dinamo Bucureşti II
FC Delta Tulcea
1
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Serie 2)
30.0309:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Luceafărul Oradea
CSU Voinţa Sibiu
Matchday 19 (Serie 1)
30.0309:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Foresta Suceava
CS FC Callatis Mangalia
Matchday 19 (Serie 2)
30.0309:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
FC Politehnica Timişoara
30.0309:00
FC Argeş Piteşti
ASA Târgu Mureş
2
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Serie 2)
24.0312:30
CS FC Bihor Oradea
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
2
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Serie 1)
24.0309:00
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
Chindia Târgovişte
4
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Serie 2)
23.0313:00
ACS Poli Timişoara
Mioveni
0
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Serie 1)
23.0311:00
Botoşani
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
5
1
FT
23.0309:00
FC Delta Tulcea
FC Farul Constanţa
2
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Serie 2)
23.0309:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Politehnica Timişoara
Luceafărul Oradea
23.0309:00
FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare
CS FC Olt Slatina
2
2
FT
Matchday 18 (Serie 1)
23.0309:00
CS Otopeni
Dinamo Bucureşti II
1
0
FT
23.0309:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
CS FC Callatis Mangalia
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Matchday 18 (Serie 2)
23.0309:00
FC UTA
Unirea Alba Iulia
3
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Serie 1)
23.0309:00
FC Sportul Studențesc București
Academica Clinceni
1
2
FT
23.0309:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Municipal Bacău
Unirea Slobozia
Matchday 18 (Serie 2)
23.0309:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
CSU Voinţa Sibiu
CS Sportul Snagov
22.0317:00
ASA Târgu Mureş
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
1
3
FT
Matchday 17 (Serie 1)
17.0309:00
Academica Clinceni
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
0
1
FT
Matchday 17 (Serie 2)
17.0309:00
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare
0
0
FT
16.0309:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
CS Sportul Snagov
FC Politehnica Timişoara
16.0309:00
Unirea Alba Iulia
CS FC Bihor Oradea
0
3
FT
16.0309:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
CS FC Olt Slatina
CSU Voinţa Sibiu
16.0309:00
Luceafărul Oradea
ASA Târgu Mureş
1
1
FT
16.0309:00
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
FC Argeş Piteşti
1
0
FT
16.0309:00
Mioveni
FC UTA
3
1
FT
Matchday 17 (Serie 1)
16.0309:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Chindia Târgovişte
FC Municipal Bacău
16.0309:00
FC Farul Constanţa
CS Otopeni
1
1
FT
16.0309:00
Foresta Suceava
Botoşani
0
2
FT
16.0309:00
Unirea Slobozia
Dacia Unirea Brăila
3
2
FT
16.0309:00
Dinamo Bucureşti II
FC Sportul Studențesc București
4
0
FT
16.0309:00
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
FC Delta Tulcea
1
2
FT
Matchday 16 (Serie 1)
10.0309:00
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Chindia Târgovişte
1
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Serie 2)
09.0313:00
CS FC Bihor Oradea
Mioveni
1
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Serie 1)
09.0309:00
CS Otopeni
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
0
1
FT
09.0309:00
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
Dinamo Bucureşti II
2
0
FT