Liga II (2012/2013)
0
420 matches
Latest scores
Romania : Liga II
Matchday 29 (Serie 1)
27.0608:00
FC Sportul Studențesc București
Foresta Suceava
2
5
FT
Matchday 30 (Serie 2)
05.0615:00
Luceafărul Oradea
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
1
2
FT
Matchday 30 (Serie 1)
05.0615:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Botoşani
CS FC Callatis Mangalia
Matchday 30 (Serie 2)
05.0615:00
ACS Poli Timişoara
CS FC Bihor Oradea
1
1
FT
Matchday 30 (Serie 1)
05.0615:00
Chindia Târgovişte
Unirea Slobozia
2
1
FT
05.0615:00
Academica Clinceni
Dacia Unirea Brăila
4
1
FT
05.0615:00
FC Farul Constanţa
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
3
1
FT
05.0615:00
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
FC Sportul Studențesc București
1
2
FT
05.0615:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Dinamo Bucureşti II
FC Municipal Bacău
05.0615:00
Foresta Suceava
CS Otopeni
2
1
FT
Matchday 30 (Serie 2)
05.0615:00
CS FC Olt Slatina
ASA Târgu Mureş
0
1
FT
05.0615:00
CS Sportul Snagov
FC Argeş Piteşti
6
1
FT
05.0615:00
Mioveni
FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare
1
0
FT
05.0615:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
FC Politehnica Timişoara
05.0615:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Unirea Alba Iulia
CSU Voinţa Sibiu
Matchday 29 (Serie 2)
31.0515:00
ASA Târgu Mureş
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
2
4
FT
Matchday 29 (Serie 1)
30.0515:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Municipal Bacău
FC Farul Constanţa
Matchday 29 (Serie 2)
30.0515:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Politehnica Timişoara
Unirea Alba Iulia
30.0515:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
CSU Voinţa Sibiu
Mioveni
30.0515:00
CS FC Bihor Oradea
FC UTA
2
3
FT
30.0515:00
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
CS Sportul Snagov
1
0
FT
30.0515:00
FC Argeş Piteşti
CS FC Olt Slatina
0
6
FT
Matchday 29 (Serie 1)
30.0515:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
CS FC Callatis Mangalia
Chindia Târgovişte
30.0515:00
Unirea Slobozia
Academica Clinceni
0
0
FT
30.0515:00
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Dinamo Bucureşti II
3
0
FT
30.0515:00
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
1
0
FT
Matchday 29 (Serie 2)
30.0515:00
FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare
ACS Poli Timişoara
1
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Serie 1)
29.0513:00
FC Delta Tulcea
Botoşani
3
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Serie 2)
25.0510:00
CS FC Olt Slatina
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
0
0
FT
25.0510:00
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
FC Argeş Piteşti
3
3
FT
Matchday 28 (Serie 1)
25.0508:00
Foresta Suceava
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
0
2
FT
25.0508:00
FC Farul Constanţa
Dacia Unirea Brăila
1
1
FT
25.0508:00
Dinamo Bucureşti II
Unirea Slobozia
0
2
FT
25.0508:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Delta Tulcea
CS FC Callatis Mangalia
25.0508:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
FC Municipal Bacău
Matchday 28 (Serie 2)
25.0508:00
CS Sportul Snagov
Luceafărul Oradea
3
1
FT
25.0508:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Mioveni
FC Politehnica Timişoara
25.0508:00
Unirea Alba Iulia
ASA Târgu Mureş
0
3
FT
25.0508:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
ACS Poli Timişoara
CSU Voinţa Sibiu
Matchday 28 (Serie 1)
25.0508:00
Botoşani
CS Otopeni
2
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Serie 2)
24.0514:00
FC UTA
FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare
0
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Serie 1)
24.0513:00
Academica Clinceni
Chindia Târgovişte
3
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Serie 1)
19.0508:00
CS Otopeni
FC Delta Tulcea
4
2
FT
Matchday 27 (Serie 2)
18.0510:00
ASA Târgu Mureş
Mioveni
1
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Serie 1)
18.0508:00
Dacia Unirea Brăila
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
0
1
FT
18.0508:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
CS FC Callatis Mangalia
Academica Clinceni
18.0508:00
FC Sportul Studențesc București
Botoşani
0
4
FT
Matchday 27 (Serie 2)
18.0508:00
FC Argeş Piteşti
Unirea Alba Iulia
3
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Serie 1)
18.0508:00
Unirea Slobozia
FC Farul Constanţa
1
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Serie 2)
18.0508:00
FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare
CS FC Bihor Oradea
0
2
FT
18.0508:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
CSU Voinţa Sibiu
FC UTA
18.0508:00
Luceafărul Oradea
CS FC Olt Slatina
3
2
FT
18.0508:00
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
0
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Serie 1)
18.0508:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Municipal Bacău
Foresta Suceava
Matchday 27 (Serie 2)
18.0508:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Politehnica Timişoara
ACS Poli Timişoara
Matchday 27 (Serie 1)
17.0515:00
Chindia Târgovişte
Dinamo Bucureşti II
2
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Serie 2)
13.0515:00
ACS Poli Timişoara
ASA Târgu Mureş
3
1
FT
12.0508:00
CS FC Olt Slatina
CS Sportul Snagov
1
1
FT
11.0508:00
Mioveni
FC Argeş Piteşti
0
2
FT
11.0508:00
Unirea Alba Iulia
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
0
3
FT
11.0508:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC UTA
FC Politehnica Timişoara
Matchday 26 (Serie 1)
11.0508:00
Dinamo Bucureşti II
Academica Clinceni
0
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Serie 2)
11.0508:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
CS FC Bihor Oradea
CSU Voinţa Sibiu
Matchday 26 (Serie 1)
11.0508:00
FC Farul Constanţa
Chindia Târgovişte
4
1
FT
11.0508:00
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
Unirea Slobozia
2
0
FT
11.0508:00
FC Delta Tulcea
FC Sportul Studențesc București
6
0
FT
11.0508:00
Foresta Suceava
Dacia Unirea Brăila
0
1
FT
11.0508:00
Botoşani
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
4
0
FT
11.0508:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
CS Otopeni
CS FC Callatis Mangalia
Matchday 26 (Serie 2)
11.0508:00
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
Luceafărul Oradea
0
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Serie 1)
08.0515:00
Academica Clinceni
FC Farul Constanţa
1
2
FT
08.0515:00
Chindia Târgovişte
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
3
0
FT
08.0515:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
CS FC Callatis Mangalia
Dinamo Bucureşti II
08.0515:00
Unirea Slobozia
Foresta Suceava
2
2
FT
08.0515:00
FC Sportul Studențesc București
CS Otopeni
0
5
FT
08.0515:00
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
FC Delta Tulcea
1
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Serie 2)
08.0515:00
Luceafărul Oradea
Unirea Alba Iulia
3
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Serie 1)
08.0515:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Municipal Bacău
Botoşani
Matchday 25 (Serie 2)
08.0515:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
CSU Voinţa Sibiu
FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare
08.0515:00
CS Sportul Snagov
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
1
0
FT
08.0515:00
FC Argeş Piteşti
ACS Poli Timişoara
2
0
FT
08.0515:00
ASA Târgu Mureş
FC UTA
0
0
FT
08.0515:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Politehnica Timişoara
CS FC Bihor Oradea
08.0513:00
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Mioveni
0
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Serie 2)
04.0508:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare
FC Politehnica Timişoara
04.0508:00
Unirea Alba Iulia
CS Sportul Snagov
0
3
FT
Matchday 24 (Serie 1)
04.0508:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Delta Tulcea
FC Municipal Bacău
04.0508:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Sportul Studențesc București
CS FC Callatis Mangalia
Matchday 24 (Serie 2)
03.0513:00
CS FC Bihor Oradea
ASA Târgu Mureş
1
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Serie 1)
03.0513:00
Foresta Suceava
Chindia Târgovişte
3
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Serie 2)
03.0509:00
ACS Poli Timişoara
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
4
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Serie 1)
03.0508:30
FC Farul Constanţa
Dinamo Bucureşti II
5
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Serie 2)
03.0508:00
Mioveni
Luceafărul Oradea
0
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Serie 1)
03.0508:00
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
Academica Clinceni
0
1
FT
03.0508:00
Botoşani
Dacia Unirea Brăila
1
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Serie 2)
02.0517:00
FC UTA
FC Argeş Piteşti
3
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Serie 1)
02.0512:00
CS Otopeni
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
0
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Serie 2)
02.0508:00
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
CS FC Olt Slatina
4
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Serie 2)
28.0408:00
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
FC UTA
2
0
FT
27.0408:00
CS Sportul Snagov
Mioveni
2
1
FT