Sergio Montes Riego (Sergio Montes)
Last matches
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
05.05.24
Guijuelo
Real Valladolid II
0
2
FT
28.04.24
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Guijuelo
3
1
FT
21.04.24
Guijuelo
Villalbés
2
0
FT
06.04.24
Guijuelo
Ourense CF
1
1
FT
31.03.24
Compostela
Guijuelo
1
0
FT
23.03.24
Guijuelo
Covadonga
2
1
FT
16.03.24
Arandina
Guijuelo
0
1
FT
10.03.24
Guijuelo
Marino de Luanco
1
0
FT
03.03.24
Racing Santander II
Guijuelo
1
2
FT
24.02.24
Guijuelo
Real Avilés
1
1
FT
18.02.24
Real Oviedo II
Guijuelo
1
0
FT
10.02.24
Guijuelo
Pontevedra
1
2
FT
03.02.24
Coruxo
Guijuelo
0
0
FT
14.01.24
Langreo
Guijuelo
1
1
FT
07.01.24
Real Valladolid II
Guijuelo
0
2
FT
10.12.23
Villalbés
Guijuelo
2
1
FT
26.11.23
Ourense CF
Guijuelo
1
0
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
01.11.23
Guijuelo
Sporting Gijon
0
3
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
02.09.23
Guijuelo
Langreo
2
0
FT
14.05.23
Zamora
Cristo Atlético
1
0
FT
23.04.23
Cristo Atlético
Burgos Promesas
2
1
FT
16.04.23
Compostela
Cristo Atlético
3
0
FT
09.04.23
Cristo Atlético
Marino de Luanco
0
1
FT
02.04.23
Racing Santander II
Cristo Atlético
4
1
FT
25.03.23
Cristo Atlético
Laredo
1
0
FT
19.03.23
Real Valladolid II
Cristo Atlético
3
3
FT
11.03.23
Real Oviedo II
Cristo Atlético
1
0
FT
04.03.23
Cristo Atlético
Real Avilés
1
3
FT
25.02.23
Arenteiro
Cristo Atlético
1
0
FT
18.02.23
Cristo Atlético
Gimnástica Torrelavega
1
1
FT
11.02.23
Bergantiños
Cristo Atlético
0
1
FT
05.02.23
Cristo Atlético
Coruxo
1
1
FT
28.01.23
Polvorín
Cristo Atlético
1
1
FT
22.01.23
Cristo Atlético
Guijuelo
3
0
FT
15.01.23
Cristo Atlético
Zamora
1
0
FT
17.12.22
Cristo Atlético
Ourense CF
0
0
FT
10.12.22
Burgos Promesas
Cristo Atlético
0
2
FT
04.12.22
Cristo Atlético
Compostela
0
2
FT
27.11.22
Marino de Luanco
Cristo Atlético
0
0
FT
20.11.22
Cristo Atlético
Racing Santander II
0
2
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
12.11.22
Cristo Atlético
Ibiza
0
2
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
05.11.22
Laredo
Cristo Atlético
0
1
FT
29.10.22
Cristo Atlético
Real Valladolid II
1
0
FT
23.10.22
Cristo Atlético
Real Oviedo II
2
0
FT
16.10.22
Real Avilés
Cristo Atlético
0
0
FT
02.10.22
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Cristo Atlético
0
0
FT
25.09.22
Cristo Atlético
Bergantiños
2
1
FT
18.09.22
Coruxo
Cristo Atlético
0
0
FT
10.09.22
Cristo Atlético
Polvorín
0
0
FT
04.09.22
Guijuelo
Cristo Atlético
1
0
FT
15.05.22
Racing Rioja
Burgos Promesas
2
5
FT
08.05.22
Burgos Promesas
Náxara
2
0
FT
01.05.22
Burgos Promesas
Arenas Getxo
0
1
FT
23.04.22
San Juan
Burgos Promesas
0
1
FT
15.04.22
Burgos Promesas
Real Sociedad III
2
0
FT
09.04.22
Laredo
Burgos Promesas
1
0
FT
02.04.22
Burgos Promesas
Tropezón
2
3
FT
26.03.22
Izarra
Burgos Promesas
0
3
FT
19.03.22
Burgos Promesas
Mutilvera
0
0
FT
12.03.22
UD Logroñés II
Burgos Promesas
0
0
FT
06.03.22
Burgos Promesas
Gernika
1
3
FT
26.02.22
Osasuna II
Burgos Promesas
1
1
FT
19.02.22
Burgos Promesas
Sestao River
0
1
FT
13.02.22
Racing Santander II
Burgos Promesas
0
2
FT
05.02.22
Burgos Promesas
Cayón
0
0
FT
30.01.22
Peña Sport
Burgos Promesas
1
3
FT
22.01.22
Burgos Promesas
Ardoi
2
0
FT
09.01.22
Burgos Promesas
Racing Rioja
3
0
FT
18.12.21
Náxara
Burgos Promesas
0
0
FT
11.12.21
Arenas Getxo
Burgos Promesas
1
0
FT
05.12.21
Burgos Promesas
San Juan
1
1
FT
27.11.21
Real Sociedad III
Burgos Promesas
2
2
FT
20.11.21
Burgos Promesas
Laredo
1
2
FT
14.11.21
Tropezón
Burgos Promesas
1
1
FT
06.11.21
Burgos Promesas
Izarra
0
1
FT
09.10.21
Burgos Promesas
Osasuna II
1
1
FT
03.10.21
Sestao River
Burgos Promesas
1
1
FT
26.09.21
Burgos Promesas
Racing Santander II
0
2
FT
19.09.21
Cayón
Burgos Promesas
0
1
FT
12.09.21
Burgos Promesas
Peña Sport
2
1
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
20.06.21
UD Santa Marta
Cultural Cebrereña
1
1
FT
12.06.21
Bupolsa
UD Santa Marta
0
1
FT
29.05.21
Colegios Diocesanos
UD Santa Marta
2
0
FT
22.05.21
UD Santa Marta
La Granja
0
0
FT
16.05.21
Real Burgos
UD Santa Marta
1
2
FT
09.05.21
Cultural Cebrereña
UD Santa Marta
0
2
FT
18.04.21
UD Santa Marta
Colegios Diocesanos
1
0
FT
14.03.21
UD Santa Marta
Atlético Astorga
0
1
FT
31.01.21
La Bañeza
UD Santa Marta
2
1
FT
24.01.21
UD Santa Marta
Cultural Leonesa II
0
1
FT
20.01.21
Becerril Campos
UD Santa Marta
1
0
FT
17.01.21
UD Santa Marta
Peñaranda
1
0
FT
13.01.21
UD Santa Marta
Salamanca II
0
1
FT
27.12.20
Bembibre
UD Santa Marta
1
0
FT
19.12.20
Atlético Astorga
UD Santa Marta
2
1
FT
12.12.20
UD Santa Marta
La Virgen del Camino
1
0
FT
05.12.20
Atlético Tordesillas
UD Santa Marta
1
2
FT
28.11.20
UD Santa Marta
Cristo Atlético
0
0
FT
31.10.20
Cultural Leonesa II
UD Santa Marta
1
1
FT
24.10.20
UD Santa Marta
Becerril Campos
1
0
FT