Sergio Montes Riego (Sergio Montes)
Letzte Spiele
Spanien : Segunda RFEF
19.05.24
UD Logroñés
Guijuelo
1
0
EG
11.05.24
Guijuelo
UD Logroñés
0
0
EG
05.05.24
Guijuelo
Real Valladolid II
0
2
EG
28.04.24
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Guijuelo
3
1
EG
21.04.24
Guijuelo
Villalbés
2
0
EG
06.04.24
Guijuelo
Ourense CF
1
1
EG
31.03.24
SD Compostela
Guijuelo
1
0
EG
23.03.24
Guijuelo
Covadonga
2
1
EG
16.03.24
Arandina
Guijuelo
0
1
EG
10.03.24
Guijuelo
Marino de Luanco
1
0
EG
03.03.24
Racing Santander II
Guijuelo
1
2
EG
24.02.24
Guijuelo
Real Avilés
1
1
EG
18.02.24
Real Oviedo II
Guijuelo
1
0
EG
10.02.24
Guijuelo
Pontevedra
1
2
EG
03.02.24
Coruxo
Guijuelo
0
0
EG
14.01.24
Langreo
Guijuelo
1
1
EG
07.01.24
Real Valladolid II
Guijuelo
0
2
EG
10.12.23
Villalbés
Guijuelo
2
1
EG
26.11.23
Ourense CF
Guijuelo
1
0
EG
Spanien : Copa del Rey
01.11.23
Guijuelo
Sporting Gijón
0
3
EG
Spanien : Segunda RFEF
02.09.23
Guijuelo
Langreo
2
0
EG
14.05.23
Zamora
Cristo Atlético
1
0
EG
23.04.23
Cristo Atlético
Burgos Promesas
2
1
EG
16.04.23
SD Compostela
Cristo Atlético
3
0
EG
09.04.23
Cristo Atlético
Marino de Luanco
0
1
EG
02.04.23
Racing Santander II
Cristo Atlético
4
1
EG
25.03.23
Cristo Atlético
Laredo
1
0
EG
19.03.23
Real Valladolid II
Cristo Atlético
3
3
EG
11.03.23
Real Oviedo II
Cristo Atlético
1
0
EG
04.03.23
Cristo Atlético
Real Avilés
1
3
EG
25.02.23
Arenteiro
Cristo Atlético
1
0
EG
18.02.23
Cristo Atlético
Gimnástica Torrelavega
1
1
EG
11.02.23
Bergantiños
Cristo Atlético
0
1
EG
05.02.23
Cristo Atlético
Coruxo
1
1
EG
28.01.23
Polvorín
Cristo Atlético
1
1
EG
22.01.23
Cristo Atlético
Guijuelo
3
0
EG
15.01.23
Cristo Atlético
Zamora
1
0
EG
17.12.22
Cristo Atlético
Ourense CF
0
0
EG
10.12.22
Burgos Promesas
Cristo Atlético
0
2
EG
04.12.22
Cristo Atlético
SD Compostela
0
2
EG
27.11.22
Marino de Luanco
Cristo Atlético
0
0
EG
20.11.22
Cristo Atlético
Racing Santander II
0
2
EG
Spanien : Copa del Rey
12.11.22
Cristo Atlético
UD Ibiza
0
2
EG
Spanien : Segunda RFEF
05.11.22
Laredo
Cristo Atlético
0
1
EG
29.10.22
Cristo Atlético
Real Valladolid II
1
0
EG
23.10.22
Cristo Atlético
Real Oviedo II
2
0
EG
16.10.22
Real Avilés
Cristo Atlético
0
0
EG
02.10.22
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Cristo Atlético
0
0
EG
25.09.22
Cristo Atlético
Bergantiños
2
1
EG
18.09.22
Coruxo
Cristo Atlético
0
0
EG
10.09.22
Cristo Atlético
Polvorín
0
0
EG
04.09.22
Guijuelo
Cristo Atlético
1
0
EG
15.05.22
Racing Rioja
Burgos Promesas
2
5
EG
08.05.22
Burgos Promesas
Náxara
2
0
EG
01.05.22
Burgos Promesas
Arenas Getxo
0
1
EG
23.04.22
San Juan
Burgos Promesas
0
1
EG
15.04.22
Burgos Promesas
Real Sociedad III
2
0
EG
09.04.22
Laredo
Burgos Promesas
1
0
EG
02.04.22
Burgos Promesas
Tropezón
2
3
EG
26.03.22
Izarra
Burgos Promesas
0
3
EG
19.03.22
Burgos Promesas
Mutilvera
0
0
EG
12.03.22
UD Logroñés II
Burgos Promesas
0
0
EG
06.03.22
Burgos Promesas
Gernika
1
3
EG
26.02.22
Osasuna II
Burgos Promesas
1
1
EG
19.02.22
Burgos Promesas
Sestao River
0
1
EG
13.02.22
Racing Santander II
Burgos Promesas
0
2
EG
05.02.22
Burgos Promesas
Cayón
0
0
EG
30.01.22
Peña Sport
Burgos Promesas
1
3
EG
22.01.22
Burgos Promesas
Ardoi
2
0
EG
09.01.22
Burgos Promesas
Racing Rioja
3
0
EG
18.12.21
Náxara
Burgos Promesas
0
0
EG
11.12.21
Arenas Getxo
Burgos Promesas
1
0
EG
05.12.21
Burgos Promesas
San Juan
1
1
EG
27.11.21
Real Sociedad III
Burgos Promesas
2
2
EG
20.11.21
Burgos Promesas
Laredo
1
2
EG
14.11.21
Tropezón
Burgos Promesas
1
1
EG
06.11.21
Burgos Promesas
Izarra
0
1
EG
09.10.21
Burgos Promesas
Osasuna II
1
1
EG
03.10.21
Sestao River
Burgos Promesas
1
1
EG
26.09.21
Burgos Promesas
Racing Santander II
0
2
EG
19.09.21
Cayón
Burgos Promesas
0
1
EG
12.09.21
Burgos Promesas
Peña Sport
2
1
EG
Spanien : Tercera RFEF
20.06.21
UD Santa Marta
Cultural Cebrereña
1
1
EG
12.06.21
Bupolsa
UD Santa Marta
0
1
EG
29.05.21
Colegios Diocesanos
UD Santa Marta
2
0
EG
22.05.21
UD Santa Marta
La Granja
0
0
EG
16.05.21
Real Burgos
UD Santa Marta
1
2
EG
09.05.21
Cultural Cebrereña
UD Santa Marta
0
2
EG
18.04.21
UD Santa Marta
Colegios Diocesanos
1
0
EG
14.03.21
UD Santa Marta
Atlético Astorga
0
1
EG
31.01.21
La Bañeza
UD Santa Marta
2
1
EG
24.01.21
UD Santa Marta
Cultural Leonesa II
0
1
EG
20.01.21
Becerril Campos
UD Santa Marta
1
0
EG
17.01.21
UD Santa Marta
Peñaranda
1
0
EG
13.01.21
UD Santa Marta
Salamanca II
0
1
EG
27.12.20
Bembibre
UD Santa Marta
1
0
EG
19.12.20
Atlético Astorga
UD Santa Marta
2
1
EG
12.12.20
UD Santa Marta
La Virgen del Camino
1
0
EG
05.12.20
Atlético Tordesillas
UD Santa Marta
1
2
EG
28.11.20
UD Santa Marta
Cristo Atlético
0
0
EG