Joshua Marques Pereira Silva (Joshua Silva)
Last matches
Lithuania : A Lyga
19.11.21
Banga
Dainava
1
1
FT
07.11.21
Dainava
Zalgiris
0
2
FT
31.10.21
Kauno Zalgiris
Dainava
2
0
FT
24.10.21
Dainava
Džiugas Telšiai
3
2
FT
16.10.21
Džiugas Telšiai
Dainava
1
1
FT
02.10.21
Dainava
Hegelmann Litauen
1
1
FT
24.09.21
Panevezys
Dainava
0
0
FT
20.08.21
Dainava
Kauno Zalgiris
0
1
FT
07.08.21
Hegelmann Litauen
Dainava
1
1
FT
01.08.21
Riteriai
Dainava
2
1
FT
25.07.21
Nevėžis
Dainava
0
1
FT
19.07.21
Dainava
Riteriai
2
1
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
24.01.21
Olhanense
Amora
0
2
FT
20.01.21
Olhanense
Pinhalnovense
1
0
FT
13.01.21
Lagos
Olhanense
0
1
FT
10.01.21
Lusitano Ginásio Clube Évora
Olhanense
0
0
FT
29.11.20
Olhanense
Moncarapachense
1
0
FT
22.11.20
Olhanense
Vitória Setúbal
2
3
FT
08.11.20
Juventude Évora
Olhanense
1
3
FT
04.10.20
Amora
Olhanense
2
1
FT
08.03.20
Olhanense
Clube Olímpico do Montijo
5
0
FT
01.03.20
Lusitano Ginásio Clube Évora
Olhanense
1
3
FT
23.02.20
Olhanense
Club Sintra Football
1
0
FT
12.01.20
Sintrense
Olhanense
0
0
FT
05.01.20
Olhanense
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
2
0
FT
01.12.19
Alverca
Olhanense
0
2
FT
17.11.19
Olhanense
Sacavenense
1
0
FT
10.11.19
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
Olhanense
1
2
FT
03.11.19
Olhanense
GD Fabril Barreiro
5
0
FT
27.10.19
Clube Olímpico do Montijo
Olhanense
0
0
FT
13.10.19
Olhanense
Lusitano Ginásio Clube Évora
5
1
FT
05.10.19
Club Sintra Football
Olhanense
1
3
FT
22.09.19
Olhanense
Lagos
4
1
FT
14.09.19
Louletano
Olhanense
1
0
FT
01.09.19
Olhanense
Real
3
2
FT
25.08.19
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense
Olhanense
1
3
FT
Germany : Regionalliga
20.10.18
Bischofswerdaer FV
BFC Dynamo
0
6
FT
06.10.18
BFC Dynamo
Viktoria Berlin
1
1
FT
03.10.18
ZFC Meuselwitz
BFC Dynamo
4
1
FT
23.09.18
Hertha BSC II
BFC Dynamo
3
0
FT
16.09.18
BFC Dynamo
Wacker Nordhausen
1
1
FT
12.09.18
Optik Rathenow
BFC Dynamo
0
2
FT
01.09.18
BFC Dynamo
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
0
FT
24.08.18
Budissa Bautzen
BFC Dynamo
1
1
FT
Germany : DFB Pokal
19.08.18
BFC Dynamo
FC Cologne
1
9
FT
Germany : Regionalliga
11.08.18
BFC Dynamo
BAK '07
0
3
FT
04.08.18
BFC Dynamo
Germania Halberstadt
0
5
FT
01.08.18
Chemnitzer FC
BFC Dynamo
2
0
FT
29.07.18
Auerbach
BFC Dynamo
1
4
FT
09.05.18
BAK '07
BFC Dynamo
4
1
FT
05.05.18
BFC Dynamo
Babelsberg
0
3
FT
02.05.18
Wacker Nordhausen
BFC Dynamo
3
2
FT
04.02.18
BFC Dynamo
Viktoria Berlin
1
1
FT
10.12.17
BFC Dynamo
Luckenwalde
5
0
FT
25.11.17
Babelsberg
BFC Dynamo
1
1
FT
19.11.17
BFC Dynamo
Lokomotive Leipzig
3
1
FT
03.11.17
Hertha BSC II
BFC Dynamo
0
0
FT
03.10.17
BFC Dynamo
ZFC Meuselwitz
1
2
FT
17.09.17
Energie Cottbus
BFC Dynamo
3
1
FT
08.09.17
BFC Dynamo
Neustrelitz
4
1
FT
27.08.17
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
BFC Dynamo
1
3
FT
23.08.17
Viktoria Berlin
BFC Dynamo
1
3
FT
20.08.17
BFC Dynamo
Altglienicke
1
2
FT
Germany : DFB Pokal
14.08.17
BFC Dynamo
Schalke 04
0
2
FT
Germany : Regionalliga
09.08.17
BFC Dynamo
Wacker Nordhausen
0
0
FT
30.07.17
Luckenwalde
BFC Dynamo
1
4
FT
20.05.17
BFC Dynamo
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
4
FT
14.05.17
Budissa Bautzen
BFC Dynamo
0
4
FT
25.02.17
Energie Cottbus
BFC Dynamo
1
0
FT
27.11.16
Auerbach
BFC Dynamo
3
2
FT
18.11.16
BFC Dynamo
ZFC Meuselwitz
1
0
FT
12.11.16
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig II
BFC Dynamo
1
1
FT
06.11.16
Babelsberg
BFC Dynamo
1
2
FT
28.10.16
Viktoria Berlin
BFC Dynamo
1
1
FT
23.10.16
BFC Dynamo
Schönberg
5
2
FT
24.09.16
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
BFC Dynamo
1
2
FT
16.09.16
BFC Dynamo
Wacker Nordhausen
3
0
FT
09.09.16
Luckenwalde
BFC Dynamo
1
1
FT
26.08.16
BFC Dynamo
Energie Cottbus
1
2
FT
14.08.16
Hertha BSC II
BFC Dynamo
1
0
FT
10.08.16
BFC Dynamo
BAK '07
1
1
FT
07.08.16
Neustrelitz
BFC Dynamo
1
4
FT
31.07.16
BFC Dynamo
Union Fürstenwalde
5
0
FT
21.05.16
Viktoria Berlin
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
3
0
FT
15.05.16
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig II
Viktoria Berlin
1
0
FT
07.05.16
Viktoria Berlin
BAK '07
1
3
FT
30.04.16
Hertha BSC II
Viktoria Berlin
0
0
FT
24.04.16
Viktoria Berlin
Neustrelitz
0
5
FT
20.04.16
Wacker Nordhausen
Viktoria Berlin
4
1
FT
09.04.16
Optik Rathenow
Viktoria Berlin
1
3
FT
03.04.16
Viktoria Berlin
Budissa Bautzen
2
1
FT
20.03.16
ZFC Meuselwitz
Viktoria Berlin
2
2
FT
12.03.16
Viktoria Berlin
Auerbach
2
1
FT
04.03.16
Viktoria Berlin
BFC Dynamo
3
2
FT
28.02.16
Schönberg
Viktoria Berlin
1
1
FT
21.02.16
Viktoria Berlin
Carl Zeiss Jena
2
1
FT
14.02.16
Germania Halberstadt
Viktoria Berlin
2
2
FT
11.12.15
Babelsberg
Viktoria Berlin
2
2
FT
06.12.15
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Viktoria Berlin
3
0
FT
29.11.15
Viktoria Berlin
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig II
1
1
FT