Joshua Marques Pereira Silva (Joshua Silva)
Letzte Spiele
Litauen : A Lyga
19.11.21
Banga
Dainava
1
1
EG
07.11.21
Dainava
FK Žalgiris Vilnius
0
2
EG
31.10.21
Kauno Žalgiris
Dainava
2
0
EG
24.10.21
Dainava
Džiugas Telšiai
3
2
EG
16.10.21
Džiugas Telšiai
Dainava
1
1
EG
02.10.21
Dainava
Hegelmann Litauen
1
1
EG
24.09.21
FK Panevėžys
Dainava
0
0
EG
20.08.21
Dainava
Kauno Žalgiris
0
1
EG
07.08.21
Hegelmann Litauen
Dainava
1
1
EG
01.08.21
Riteriai
Dainava
2
1
EG
25.07.21
Nevėžis
Dainava
0
1
EG
19.07.21
Dainava
Riteriai
2
1
EG
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal
24.01.21
Olhanense
Amora
0
2
EG
20.01.21
Olhanense
Pinhalnovense
1
0
EG
13.01.21
Lagos
Olhanense
0
1
EG
10.01.21
Lusitano Ginásio Clube Évora
Olhanense
0
0
EG
29.11.20
Olhanense
Moncarapachense
1
0
EG
22.11.20
Olhanense
Vitória Setúbal
2
3
EG
08.11.20
Juventude Évora
Olhanense
1
3
EG
04.10.20
Amora
Olhanense
2
1
EG
08.03.20
Olhanense
Clube Olímpico do Montijo
5
0
EG
01.03.20
Lusitano Ginásio Clube Évora
Olhanense
1
3
EG
23.02.20
Olhanense
Club Sintra Football
1
0
EG
12.01.20
Sintrense
Olhanense
0
0
EG
05.01.20
Olhanense
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
2
0
EG
01.12.19
Alverca
Olhanense
0
2
EG
17.11.19
Olhanense
Sacavenense
1
0
EG
10.11.19
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
Olhanense
1
2
EG
03.11.19
Olhanense
GD Fabril Barreiro
5
0
EG
27.10.19
Clube Olímpico do Montijo
Olhanense
0
0
EG
13.10.19
Olhanense
Lusitano Ginásio Clube Évora
5
1
EG
05.10.19
Club Sintra Football
Olhanense
1
3
EG
22.09.19
Olhanense
Lagos
4
1
EG
14.09.19
Louletano
Olhanense
1
0
EG
01.09.19
Olhanense
Real
3
2
EG
25.08.19
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense
Olhanense
1
3
EG
Deutschland : Regionalliga
20.10.18
Bischofswerdaer FV
BFC Dynamo
0
6
EG
06.10.18
BFC Dynamo
FC Viktoria Berlin
1
1
EG
03.10.18
ZFC Meuselwitz
BFC Dynamo
4
1
EG
23.09.18
Hertha BSC II
BFC Dynamo
3
0
EG
16.09.18
BFC Dynamo
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
1
1
EG
12.09.18
FSV Optik Rathenow
BFC Dynamo
0
2
EG
01.09.18
BFC Dynamo
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1
0
EG
24.08.18
Budissa Bautzen
BFC Dynamo
1
1
EG
Deutschland : DFB-Pokal
19.08.18
BFC Dynamo
1. FC Köln
1
9
EG
Deutschland : Regionalliga
11.08.18
BFC Dynamo
Berliner AK '07
0
3
EG
04.08.18
BFC Dynamo
VfB Germania Halberstadt
0
5
EG
01.08.18
Chemnitzer FC
BFC Dynamo
2
0
EG
29.07.18
VfB Auerbach
BFC Dynamo
1
4
EG
09.05.18
Berliner AK '07
BFC Dynamo
4
1
EG
05.05.18
BFC Dynamo
Babelsberg 03
0
3
EG
02.05.18
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
BFC Dynamo
3
2
EG
04.02.18
BFC Dynamo
FC Viktoria Berlin
1
1
EG
10.12.17
BFC Dynamo
FSV Luckenwalde
5
0
EG
25.11.17
Babelsberg 03
BFC Dynamo
1
1
EG
19.11.17
BFC Dynamo
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
3
1
EG
03.11.17
Hertha BSC II
BFC Dynamo
0
0
EG
03.10.17
BFC Dynamo
ZFC Meuselwitz
1
2
EG
17.09.17
Energie Cottbus
BFC Dynamo
3
1
EG
08.09.17
BFC Dynamo
TSG Neustrelitz
4
1
EG
27.08.17
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
BFC Dynamo
1
3
EG
23.08.17
FC Viktoria Berlin
BFC Dynamo
1
3
EG
20.08.17
BFC Dynamo
Altglienicke
1
2
EG
Deutschland : DFB-Pokal
14.08.17
BFC Dynamo
FC Schalke 04
0
2
EG
Deutschland : Regionalliga
09.08.17
BFC Dynamo
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
0
0
EG
30.07.17
FSV Luckenwalde
BFC Dynamo
1
4
EG
20.05.17
BFC Dynamo
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0
4
EG
14.05.17
Budissa Bautzen
BFC Dynamo
0
4
EG
25.02.17
Energie Cottbus
BFC Dynamo
1
0
EG
27.11.16
VfB Auerbach
BFC Dynamo
3
2
EG
18.11.16
BFC Dynamo
ZFC Meuselwitz
1
0
EG
12.11.16
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig II
BFC Dynamo
1
1
EG
06.11.16
Babelsberg 03
BFC Dynamo
1
2
EG
28.10.16
FC Viktoria Berlin
BFC Dynamo
1
1
EG
23.10.16
BFC Dynamo
Schönberg 95
5
2
EG
24.09.16
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
BFC Dynamo
1
2
EG
16.09.16
BFC Dynamo
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
3
0
EG
09.09.16
FSV Luckenwalde
BFC Dynamo
1
1
EG
26.08.16
BFC Dynamo
Energie Cottbus
1
2
EG
14.08.16
Hertha BSC II
BFC Dynamo
1
0
EG
10.08.16
BFC Dynamo
Berliner AK '07
1
1
EG
07.08.16
TSG Neustrelitz
BFC Dynamo
1
4
EG
31.07.16
BFC Dynamo
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
5
0
EG
21.05.16
FC Viktoria Berlin
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
3
0
EG
15.05.16
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig II
FC Viktoria Berlin
1
0
EG
07.05.16
FC Viktoria Berlin
Berliner AK '07
1
3
EG
30.04.16
Hertha BSC II
FC Viktoria Berlin
0
0
EG
24.04.16
FC Viktoria Berlin
TSG Neustrelitz
0
5
EG
20.04.16
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FC Viktoria Berlin
4
1
EG
09.04.16
FSV Optik Rathenow
FC Viktoria Berlin
1
3
EG
03.04.16
FC Viktoria Berlin
Budissa Bautzen
2
1
EG
20.03.16
ZFC Meuselwitz
FC Viktoria Berlin
2
2
EG
12.03.16
FC Viktoria Berlin
VfB Auerbach
2
1
EG
04.03.16
FC Viktoria Berlin
BFC Dynamo
3
2
EG
28.02.16
Schönberg 95
FC Viktoria Berlin
1
1
EG
21.02.16
FC Viktoria Berlin
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
2
1
EG
14.02.16
VfB Germania Halberstadt
FC Viktoria Berlin
2
2
EG
11.12.15
Babelsberg 03
FC Viktoria Berlin
2
2
EG
06.12.15
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FC Viktoria Berlin
3
0
EG
29.11.15
FC Viktoria Berlin
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig II
1
1
EG