Jasmin Šabotić (J. Šabotić)
Referee information
Passport
Full name:
Jasmin Šabotić
Known name:
J. Šabotić
Country:
Luxembourg
Nationality:
Luxembourg
Technical
Position:
Referee
Career and stats
Season | Competition | |||
2023/2024 | Regionalliga | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2023/2024 | National Division | 17 | 0 | 0 |
2022/2023 | National Division | 21 | 0 | 0 |
2022/2023 | Regionalliga | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2021/2022 | National Division | 23 | 0 | 0 |
2020/2021 | National Division | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2019/2020 | National 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2019/2020 | National Division | 11 | 0 | 0 |
2018/2019 | National Division | 11 | 3 | 0 |
2018/2019 | National 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2018/2019 | National 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2017/2018 | National Division | 4 | 7 | 0 |
2016/2017 | National Division | 0 | 5 | 0 |
2015/2016 | National Division | 0 | 4 | 0 |
2014/2015 | National Division | 0 | 11 | 0 |
2013/2014 | National Division | 0 | 14 | 0 |
2013/2014 | Second Amateur Division | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2012/2013 | National Division | 0 | 11 | 0 |
Season | Competition | |||
2025 | UEFA U21 Championship Qualification | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2023/2024 | UEFA Youth League | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2023/2024 | UEFA Europa Conference League | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2023 Georgia/Romania | UEFA U21 Championship Qualification | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2022/2023 | UEFA Youth League | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2022/2023 | UEFA Europa Conference League | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2022 Israel | UEFA U17 Championship Qualification | 2 | 0 | 1 |
2022 Bosnia Herzegovina | UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2022 | Friendlies | 0 | 0 | 2 |
2022 | UEFA U17 Championship | 0 | 0 | 4 |
2021/2022 | UEFA Youth League | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2021/2022 | UEFA Europa Conference League | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2021 Hungary/Slovenia | UEFA U21 Championship | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2021 | Friendlies | 0 | 0 | 2 |
2020/2021 | UEFA Europa League | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2019 Italy | UEFA U21 Championship | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Last matches
Germany : Regionalliga
20.04.24
Borussia M'gladbach II
Gütersloh
0
0
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
14.04.24
Wiltz
Fola Esch
1
1
FT
30.03.24
Schifflange
UN Käerjéng
0
1
FT
17.03.24
Mondorf-les-Bains
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
2
FT
10.03.24
Differdange 03
UNA Strassen
2
0
FT
03.03.24
Progrès Niederkorn
UT Pétange
2
1
FT
18.02.24
Racing Union Luxembourg
F91 Dudelange
0
3
FT
11.02.24
Schifflange
Victoria Rosport
2
2
FT
10.12.23
Mondercange
UNA Strassen
0
0
FT
03.12.23
Differdange 03
Progrès Niederkorn
3
1
FT