National 3 (2018/2019)
0
2184 matches
Latest scores
France : National 3
Matchday 26 (Group D)
25.0518:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Étoile Filante Bastiaise
AS Saint-Rémoise
Matchday 26 (Group A)
25.0516:00
FCE Mérignac-Arlac
Limoges FC
2
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Group E)
25.0516:00
Gueugnon
Grandvillars
4
0
FT
25.0516:00
Dijon II
US Charitoise
4
2
FT
25.0516:00
Louhans-Cuiseaux
CO Avallonnais
3
0
FT
25.0516:00
Racing Besançon
Is-Selongey
2
1
FT
25.0516:00
Jura Dolois
Besançon
1
2
FT
25.0516:00
Auxerre II
Morteau Montlebon
2
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Group A)
25.0516:00
Lège-Cap-Ferret
US Montmorillon
4
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Group F)
25.0516:00
Strasbourg II
Raon l'Etape
4
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Group A)
25.0516:00
Chauvigny
Pau FC II
3
0
FT
25.0516:00
Angoulême
Aviron Bayonnais
3
3
FT
25.0516:00
SA Gazinet-Cestas
Stade Poitevin
2
1
FT
25.0516:00
Anglet Genets
Bressuire
2
3
FT
25.0516:00
Niort II
FC Chauray
5
0
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chamalières | 53 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 38:20 | +18 | W L W W W |
2 | Rumilly Vallières | 50 | 26 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 48:22 | +26 | W W D D W |
3 | Ain Sud | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 45:40 | +5 | W L D L W |
4 | Clermont II | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 43:25 | +18 | W W D L L |
5 | Aurillac Arpajon | 42 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 48:32 | +16 | L W W D D |
6 | Limonest | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 40:38 | +2 | W W L W D |
7 | Lyon La Duchere II | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 35:31 | +4 | L L D L L |
8 | Bourgoin-Jallieu | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 31:31 | 0 | L L W L W |
9 | Vaulx | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 40:41 | -1 | L W L L L |
10 | Chambéry | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 36:40 | -4 | L W D W L |
11 | Montluçon | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 36:35 | +1 | W L L W L |
12 | SA Thiernois | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 34:42 | -8 | W W W W W |
13 | Moulins Football | 19 | 26 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 21:49 | -28 | L L D W L |
14 | Ytrac Foot | 14 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 18:67 | -49 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rumilly Vallières | 29 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 34:11 | +23 | W D D W W |
2 (3) | Ain Sud | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 28:13 | +15 | W D W D L |
3 (1) | Chamalières | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 19:7 | +12 | W W W W W |
4 (4) | Clermont II | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 27:10 | +17 | W L L W W |
5 (6) | Limonest | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 22:17 | +5 | W W L W W |
6 (5) | Aurillac Arpajon | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 28:13 | +15 | W W D W D |
7 (7) | Lyon La Duchere II | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 | L D L W D |
8 (8) | Bourgoin-Jallieu | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | L W W L D |
9 (9) | Vaulx | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 21:17 | +4 | W L D D D |
10 (12) | SA Thiernois | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | W W W D W |
11 (11) | Montluçon | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 24:16 | +8 | W W L W D |
12 (10) | Chambéry | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:16 | +4 | W W L W L |
13 (13) | Moulins Football | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 9:29 | -20 | L D L D D |
14 (14) | Ytrac Foot | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6:29 | -23 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chamalières | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | L W W D L |
2 (2) | Rumilly Vallières | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | W D W W L |
3 (5) | Aurillac Arpajon | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20:19 | +1 | L D W W D |
4 (7) | Lyon La Duchere II | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | L L D D W |
5 (4) | Clermont II | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16:15 | +1 | W D L D L |
6 (3) | Ain Sud | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 17:27 | -10 | L L W L W |
7 (9) | Vaulx | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 19:24 | -5 | L L L W L |
8 (8) | Bourgoin-Jallieu | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | L L L W D |
9 (6) | Limonest | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | W L D D L |
10 (10) | Chambéry | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 | L D L L L |
11 (13) | Moulins Football | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 | L W W L L |
12 (11) | Montluçon | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | L L L D D |
13 (12) | SA Thiernois | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 19:29 | -10 | W W L D L |
14 (14) | Ytrac Foot | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12:38 | -26 | L L W D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paris 13 Atletico | 49 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 50:24 | +26 | W D W L D |
2 | Versailles | 46 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 38:26 | +12 | W W W W D |
3 | Aubervilliers | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 47:34 | +13 | L D L D L |
4 | Racing Paris | 41 | 26 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 32:26 | +6 | D D L L W |
5 | Les Mureaux | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 31:29 | +2 | W W L L L |
6 | Paris FC II | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 35:29 | +6 | D L D D W |
7 | Les Ulis | 35 | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 31:28 | +3 | W D D W D |
8 | Ivry | 34 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 37:31 | +6 | W W D D D |
9 | Blanc Mesnil | 32 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 30:34 | -4 | L D L D W |
10 | Créteil II | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 35:42 | -7 | L L W W W |
11 | Brétigny Foot | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 15:28 | -13 | L D D W L |
12 | Meaux Academy | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 29:42 | -13 | L D W L D |
13 | Le Mée-sur-Seine SF | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 24:49 | -25 | W L D L D |
14 | Noisy-le-Sec Banlieue 93 O. | 24 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 23:35 | -12 | L D D W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Paris 13 Atletico | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 33:11 | +22 | W W D W D |
2 (2) | Versailles | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 20:9 | +11 | W W D W W |
3 (4) | Racing Paris | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 20:13 | +7 | D L W W D |
4 (10) | Créteil II | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26:19 | +7 | L W W L W |
5 (6) | Paris FC II | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | D D W D D |
6 (5) | Les Mureaux | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | W L L W D |
7 (9) | Blanc Mesnil | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | D D L L W |
8 (7) | Les Ulis | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 14:6 | +8 | D D D W L |
9 (3) | Aubervilliers | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 23:20 | +3 | L L L W L |
10 (13) | Le Mée-sur-Seine SF | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | W D W L L |
11 (11) | Brétigny Foot | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | D W L D D |
12 (8) | Ivry | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 | W D D D W |
13 (12) | Meaux Academy | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | L W D D W |
14 (14) | Noisy-le-Sec Banlieue 93 O. | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 15:19 | -4 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Aubervilliers | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 24:14 | +10 | D D W D W |
2 (1) | Paris 13 Atletico | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17:13 | +4 | D L W D W |
3 (8) | Ivry | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | W D D W L |
4 (2) | Versailles | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | W W D W D |
5 (4) | Racing Paris | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | D L D D W |
6 (5) | Les Mureaux | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 14:15 | -1 | W L L L D |
7 (6) | Paris FC II | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | L D W W D |
8 (7) | Les Ulis | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | W W D W D |
9 (9) | Blanc Mesnil | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15:24 | -9 | L L W L L |
10 (12) | Meaux Academy | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | D L W L W |
11 (14) | Noisy-le-Sec Banlieue 93 O. | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8:16 | -8 | D D L L L |
12 (11) | Brétigny Foot | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 4:16 | -12 | L D L L L |
13 (10) | Créteil II | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9:23 | -14 | L W L D D |
14 (13) | Le Mée-sur-Seine SF | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11:33 | -22 | L L D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guingamp II | 61 | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 50:14 | +36 | W W D W W |
2 | Dinan Léhon | 58 | 26 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 58:21 | +37 | W W W L D |
3 | Rennes II | 46 | 26 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 41:19 | +22 | D W W W D |
4 | Saint-Colomban Locminé | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 35:28 | +7 | D D W L L |
5 | Brest II | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 38:34 | +4 | L L L D W |
6 | Stade Plabennec | 40 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 31:25 | +6 | D W D W W |
7 | GSI Pontivy | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 34:36 | -2 | W L D L L |
8 | Plouzané | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 25:33 | -8 | D W L W W |
9 | TA Rennes | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 34:40 | -6 | L L L W D |
10 | Stade Pontivy | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 18:26 | -8 | W L D D D |
11 | Drapeau Fougères | 26 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 29:52 | -23 | D W L L L |
12 | Lannion | 24 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 41:58 | -17 | D L W L W |
13 | US Montagnarde Inzinzac Lochrist | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 20:39 | -19 | L D W D L |
14 | FC Vilaine Atlantique | 14 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 28:57 | -29 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Guingamp II | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 29:7 | +22 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Rennes II | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 25:7 | +18 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Dinan Léhon | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 30:11 | +19 | W L W W W |
4 (4) | Saint-Colomban Locminé | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19:12 | +7 | D L W W L |
5 (6) | Stade Plabennec | 22 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | W D W D D |
6 (12) | Lannion | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 25:23 | +2 | D W W W L |
7 (7) | GSI Pontivy | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | W D L W L |
8 (9) | TA Rennes | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 25:22 | +3 | L L W D W |
9 (10) | Stade Pontivy | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | L D W W W |
10 (11) | Drapeau Fougères | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | D L L L L |
11 (8) | Plouzané | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | D L W D W |
12 (5) | Brest II | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | L D D L L |
13 (13) | US Montagnarde Inzinzac Lochrist | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10:16 | -6 | L W D L L |
14 (14) | FC Vilaine Atlantique | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 14:26 | -12 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Dinan Léhon | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 28:10 | +18 | W W D W W |
2 (1) | Guingamp II | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 21:7 | +14 | W D W D L |
3 (5) | Brest II | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | L L W L W |
4 (4) | Saint-Colomban Locminé | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | D W L L L |
5 (3) | Rennes II | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | D W W D W |
6 (6) | Stade Plabennec | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | D W W W L |
7 (7) | GSI Pontivy | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | L L W D W |
8 (8) | Plouzané | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | W W D L L |
9 (13) | US Montagnarde Inzinzac Lochrist | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10:23 | -13 | D L L D L |
10 (9) | TA Rennes | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 9:18 | -9 | L L W W W |
11 (10) | Stade Pontivy | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 6:14 | -8 | W D D L L |
12 (11) | Drapeau Fougères | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12:30 | -18 | W L L L L |
13 (14) | FC Vilaine Atlantique | 5 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 14:31 | -17 | L L D D L |
14 (12) | Lannion | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 16:35 | -19 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rouen | 60 | 26 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 42:10 | +32 | W L W W W |
2 | Évreux | 53 | 26 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 51:24 | +27 | D W W W W |
3 | Alençon | 45 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 44:33 | +11 | W W D W L |
4 | Caen II | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 42:36 | +6 | L W L L L |
5 | Saint-Lô Manche | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 42:36 | +6 | D L W W L |
6 | ESM Gonfreville-l'Orcher | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 43:39 | +4 | L L L W W |
7 | Dieppe | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 35:36 | -1 | D L W L L |
8 | Avranches II | 31 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 42:42 | 0 | L D L L D |
9 | Quevilly II | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 35:37 | -2 | W W W L L |
10 | Cherbourg | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 35:46 | -11 | L L D L D |
11 | Pacy Ménilles RC | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 31:51 | -20 | W W L D D |
12 | ASPTT Caen | 27 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 42:51 | -9 | W D L L W |
13 | Bayeux | 23 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 27:46 | -19 | D L D D W |
14 | Amicale Laïque Déville Maromme | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 26:50 | -24 | L W D W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rouen | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 29:3 | +26 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Évreux | 29 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 33:13 | +20 | W W W W D |
3 (5) | Saint-Lô Manche | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24:15 | +9 | D W W L L |
4 (4) | Caen II | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24:17 | +7 | L L D W W |
5 (7) | Dieppe | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | L L W L D |
6 (3) | Alençon | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:17 | +5 | W W D L W |
7 (6) | ESM Gonfreville-l'Orcher | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | L L W W D |
8 (9) | Quevilly II | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | W W L W L |
9 (13) | Bayeux | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | D D W D W |
10 (10) | Cherbourg | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | L D D W W |
11 (8) | Avranches II | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 22:21 | +1 | L L D W D |
12 (12) | ASPTT Caen | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 24:20 | +4 | D L W W L |
13 (11) | Pacy Ménilles RC | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15:22 | -7 | W D D W W |
14 (14) | Amicale Laïque Déville Maromme | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 13:22 | -9 | W W L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Alençon | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 22:16 | +6 | W D L W W |
2 (2) | Évreux | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 18:11 | +7 | D W W D W |
3 (1) | Rouen | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | L W W D D |
4 (6) | ESM Gonfreville-l'Orcher | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | L W L L W |
5 (4) | Caen II | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | W L L L L |
6 (8) | Avranches II | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | L D L D L |
7 (5) | Saint-Lô Manche | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | L L D W L |
8 (7) | Dieppe | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 | D W L L L |
9 (11) | Pacy Ménilles RC | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16:29 | -13 | W L D L W |
10 (12) | ASPTT Caen | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18:31 | -13 | W L D W L |
11 (9) | Quevilly II | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13:22 | -9 | W L L L L |
12 (10) | Cherbourg | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 13:27 | -14 | L L L L L |
13 (14) | Amicale Laïque Déville Maromme | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13:28 | -15 | L D L W L |
14 (13) | Bayeux | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 12:34 | -22 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olympique St Quentin | 54 | 26 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 48:20 | +28 | W L W D W |
2 | Beauvais | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 47:23 | +24 | W W D W L |
3 | Amiens AC | 47 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 34:20 | +14 | L W L W L |
4 | Olympique Grande Synthe Football | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 42:36 | +6 | L L W W D |
5 | Amiens SC II | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 39:31 | +8 | W D D L W |
6 | FC Chambly-Oise II | 39 | 26 | 9 | 12 | 5 | 33:27 | +6 | D W W W W |
7 | Boulogne II | 36 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 32:31 | +1 | L L D L L |
8 | Maubeuge | 34 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 24:21 | +3 | D W D L D |
9 | Le Touquet | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 30:40 | -10 | W D D D D |
10 | Olympique Marcquois | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 32:39 | -7 | W W D W D |
11 | USM Senlis | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 28:41 | -13 | D D L L W |
12 | US du Littoral de Dunkerque II | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 33:42 | -9 | L L W W L |
13 | US Tourcoing FC | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 29:37 | -8 | L L L L W |
14 | Chantilly | 8 | 26 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 25:68 | -43 | D D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
Boulogne II: -1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olympique St Quentin | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 26:9 | +17 | W W W W D |
2 (5) | Amiens SC II | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 27:11 | +16 | W D W W L |
3 (3) | Amiens AC | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 24:11 | +13 | W W W W D |
4 (2) | Beauvais | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 26:13 | +13 | W W D W D |
5 (6) | FC Chambly-Oise II | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | W W D W D |
6 (8) | Maubeuge | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 14:8 | +6 | D D D W L |
7 (7) | Boulogne II | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 16:13 | +3 | L D L W W |
8 (10) | Olympique Marcquois | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | W W L L D |
9 (9) | Le Touquet | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | D D L D W |
10 (11) | USM Senlis | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | D L W L L |
11 (4) | Olympique Grande Synthe Football | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | L D L D W |
12 (12) | US du Littoral de Dunkerque II | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | L W W D W |
13 (13) | US Tourcoing FC | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:16 | -3 | L L W D L |
14 (14) | Chantilly | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 14:28 | -14 | D L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Olympique Grande Synthe Football | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 29:20 | +9 | L W W L L |
2 (2) | Beauvais | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 21:10 | +11 | W D L W W |
3 (1) | Olympique St Quentin | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 22:11 | +11 | L D D W W |
4 (3) | Amiens AC | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 10:9 | +1 | L L L W W |
5 (9) | Le Touquet | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | W D D W L |
6 (6) | FC Chambly-Oise II | 17 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 18:17 | +1 | D W W L D |
7 (7) | Boulogne II | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | L L D W L |
8 (10) | Olympique Marcquois | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | W D D L D |
9 (8) | Maubeuge | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | W L D L W |
10 (13) | US Tourcoing FC | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16:21 | -5 | L L L W W |
11 (11) | USM Senlis | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | D L W L L |
12 (12) | US du Littoral de Dunkerque II | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 17:21 | -4 | L L L W D |
13 (5) | Amiens SC II | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 | D L D D D |
14 (14) | Chantilly | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 11:40 | -29 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montpellier II | 54 | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 52:23 | +29 | L L W W W |
2 | Olympique d'Alès | 53 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 46:22 | +24 | W W L L L |
3 | Muret | 41 | 26 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 34:27 | +7 | L W W W W |
4 | Toulouse II | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 37:31 | +6 | L D W W W |
5 | Canet Roussillon | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 21:20 | +1 | D D L D L |
6 | Stade Beaucairois | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 29:30 | -1 | D W W W L |
7 | Fabrègues | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 26:30 | -4 | W L L W W |
8 | Balma | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 24:30 | -6 | W W W D W |
9 | Toulouse Rodéo FC | 32 | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 28:27 | +1 | W W W L W |
10 | Blagnac | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 24:31 | -7 | L L L L D |
11 | Agde | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 27:35 | -8 | W D W L L |
12 | Rodez II | 31 | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 27:36 | -9 | L L L L L |
13 | Avenir Foot Lozère | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 25:29 | -4 | W D L W D |
14 | Tarbes Pyrénées Football | 14 | 26 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 15:44 | -29 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Olympique d'Alès | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 25:13 | +12 | W L W L L |
2 (1) | Montpellier II | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 27:14 | +13 | L W W D W |
3 (10) | Blagnac | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | L D L W L |
4 (5) | Canet Roussillon | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 | D L L W W |
5 (7) | Fabrègues | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | W W W L L |
6 (11) | Agde | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | W W L W L |
7 (6) | Stade Beaucairois | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 12:8 | +4 | W W D L W |
8 (3) | Muret | 19 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 18:15 | +3 | L W W L D |
9 (4) | Toulouse II | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 20:15 | +5 | D W L D D |
10 (9) | Toulouse Rodéo FC | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | W W W D L |
11 (8) | Balma | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | W W D W D |
12 (13) | Avenir Foot Lozère | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | D W D L L |
13 (12) | Rodez II | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | L L L D D |
14 (14) | Tarbes Pyrénées Football | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7:16 | -9 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Montpellier II | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 25:9 | +16 | L W W W L |
2 (2) | Olympique d'Alès | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 21:9 | +12 | W L L D W |
3 (3) | Muret | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | W W W D D |
4 (4) | Toulouse II | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17:16 | +1 | L W W D W |
5 (9) | Toulouse Rodéo FC | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | W L D D D |
6 (8) | Balma | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | W W L W D |
7 (12) | Rodez II | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | L L L W W |
8 (6) | Stade Beaucairois | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | D W L W W |
9 (13) | Avenir Foot Lozère | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 10:15 | -5 | W L D L W |
10 (5) | Canet Roussillon | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 9:9 | 0 | D D D D W |
11 (7) | Fabrègues | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | L L W D W |
12 (11) | Agde | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11:23 | -12 | D L L L W |
13 (10) | Blagnac | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8:18 | -10 | L L L L D |
14 (14) | Tarbes Pyrénées Football | 4 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 8:28 | -20 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mulhouse | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 40:21 | +19 | W W L W W |
2 | Strasbourg II | 47 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 48:32 | +16 | W W W D W |
3 | Sarre Union | 43 | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 37:28 | +9 | D L W L D |
4 | Thaon | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 42:40 | +2 | W L D L L |
5 | Troyes II | 36 | 26 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 38:26 | +12 | L D L D W |
6 | Saint-Louis Neuweg | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 32:34 | -2 | D L W W W |
7 | FC de l'Agglomeration Troyenne | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 24:21 | +3 | D W D D W |
8 | Raon l'Etape | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 38:44 | -6 | L W W L W |
9 | Biesheim | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 32:38 | -6 | D D L W W |
10 | AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 34:41 | -7 | W D L L L |
11 | Amnéville | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 36:41 | -5 | D D D W L |
12 | Sarreguemines FC | 31 | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 44:48 | -4 | L D W L L |
13 | Nancy II | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 31:43 | -12 | L D W L L |
14 | Épernay | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 28:47 | -19 | D L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Strasbourg II | 29 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 28:10 | +18 | W W D W D |
2 (5) | Troyes II | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 29:11 | +18 | L W W D D |
3 (1) | Mulhouse | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 28:12 | +16 | W L W W W |
4 (3) | Sarre Union | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | D L W W W |
5 (4) | Thaon | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 24:13 | +11 | W L W W D |
6 (11) | Amnéville | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 24:14 | +10 | D W D W L |
7 (7) | FC de l'Agglomeration Troyenne | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | W D D D D |
8 (9) | Biesheim | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | D W D W D |
9 (13) | Nancy II | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | L D L L W |
10 (6) | Saint-Louis Neuweg | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | D W W D L |
11 (10) | AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | D L L L W |
12 (12) | Sarreguemines FC | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 25:18 | +7 | D W L L D |
13 (8) | Raon l'Etape | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | W W L D L |
14 (14) | Épernay | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11:23 | -12 | L L L D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mulhouse | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | W W W D L |
2 (2) | Strasbourg II | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | W W D L L |
3 (6) | Saint-Louis Neuweg | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | L W W W L |
4 (8) | Raon l'Etape | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | L W D W W |
5 (3) | Sarre Union | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | L W D L D |
6 (10) | AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | W L W D D |
7 (12) | Sarreguemines FC | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 19:30 | -11 | L L D W D |
8 (4) | Thaon | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18:27 | -9 | L D L L D |
9 (9) | Biesheim | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | D L W L L |
10 (7) | FC de l'Agglomeration Troyenne | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 6:12 | -6 | D D W L L |
11 (14) | Épernay | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | D L L W L |
12 (13) | Nancy II | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14:26 | -12 | W L D L D |
13 (5) | Troyes II | 8 | 13 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | D L D D L |
14 (11) | Amnéville | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12:27 | -15 | D D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dijon II | 60 | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 60:26 | +34 | W W L L W |
2 | Louhans-Cuiseaux | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 66:32 | +34 | W W W W W |
3 | Auxerre II | 53 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 51:22 | +29 | W W W W W |
4 | Besançon | 49 | 26 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 37:17 | +20 | W D W W W |
5 | Montceau | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 47:32 | +15 | W W L W D |
6 | Gueugnon | 39 | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 27:23 | +4 | W L W D D |
7 | Jura Dolois | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 43:36 | +7 | L W W L D |
8 | Sochaux II | 29 | 26 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 29:34 | -5 | L D D W L |
9 | Is-Selongey | 26 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 40:47 | -7 | L L D D L |
10 | Morteau Montlebon | 24 | 26 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 24:41 | -17 | L D L L D |
11 | Racing Besançon | 21 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 29:46 | -17 | W L L L D |
12 | US Charitoise | 20 | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 30:55 | -25 | L D D D D |
13 | CO Avallonnais | 13 | 26 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 27:58 | -31 | L L D L L |
14 | Grandvillars | 12 | 26 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 31:72 | -41 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Louhans-Cuiseaux | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 34:12 | +22 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Dijon II | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 34:8 | +26 | W W L W W |
3 (3) | Auxerre II | 25 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 23:8 | +15 | W W W D D |
4 (5) | Montceau | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 27:15 | +12 | W W L W L |
5 (6) | Gueugnon | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 | W W D W W |
6 (4) | Besançon | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 20:8 | +12 | D W W W D |
7 (7) | Jura Dolois | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 26:21 | +5 | L W D W W |
8 (10) | Morteau Montlebon | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | D L D L D |
9 (8) | Sochaux II | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | L D L W D |
10 (11) | Racing Besançon | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 | W L L W D |
11 (9) | Is-Selongey | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | L D L L W |
12 (12) | US Charitoise | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13:27 | -14 | D D L L L |
13 (14) | Grandvillars | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 19:36 | -17 | L D L L W |
14 (13) | CO Avallonnais | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13:32 | -19 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Auxerre II | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 28:14 | +14 | W W W L W |
2 (1) | Dijon II | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 26:18 | +8 | L W W W L |
3 (4) | Besançon | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | W W W W D |
4 (2) | Louhans-Cuiseaux | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 32:20 | +12 | W W W L L |
5 (5) | Montceau | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | W L D W D |
6 (7) | Jura Dolois | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | W L W D L |
7 (6) | Gueugnon | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | L D L D L |
8 (8) | Sochaux II | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | D W L L L |
9 (9) | Is-Selongey | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | L D L W L |
10 (12) | US Charitoise | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:28 | -11 | L D D W L |
11 (10) | Morteau Montlebon | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11:27 | -16 | L L D L D |
12 (13) | CO Avallonnais | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 14:26 | -12 | L D W D D |
13 (11) | Racing Besançon | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 13:26 | -13 | L L D D L |
14 (14) | Grandvillars | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 12:36 | -24 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bastia | 61 | 24 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 62:9 | +53 | W W W D D |
2 | Aubagne | 44 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 39:22 | +17 | W W W W D |
3 | Villefranche SJB | 43 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 38:24 | +14 | W W D W L |
4 | Côte Bleue | 43 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 37:29 | +8 | L D D D W |
5 | Cannes | 41 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 37:28 | +9 | L L W W L |
6 | AS Gémenosienne | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 33:31 | +2 | W W W D L |
7 | Gallia Lucciana | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 33:35 | -2 | W D W D L |
8 | Istres | 33 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 29:30 | -1 | W L L L D |
9 | Ajaccio II | 27 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 37:45 | -8 | L L W W W |
10 | FC Bastelicaccia | 24 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 31:39 | -8 | L W L W D |
11 | Cannet Rocheville | 23 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 36:47 | -11 | L W L L L |
12 | US Le Pontet Grand Avignon 84 | 14 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 19:50 | -31 | L L D L L |
13 | Étoile Filante Bastiaise | 13 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 17:59 | -42 | L L L L L |
14 | AS Saint-Rémoise | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bastia | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 42:5 | +37 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Aubagne | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 28:8 | +20 | W W W W W |
3 (8) | Istres | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21:11 | +10 | W L D W W |
4 (3) | Villefranche SJB | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21:9 | +12 | W W D L D |
5 (5) | Cannes | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | L W W W D |
6 (4) | Côte Bleue | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | D D W W W |
7 (7) | Gallia Lucciana | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 22:17 | +5 | W D D D W |
8 (9) | Ajaccio II | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | L W W D W |
9 (10) | FC Bastelicaccia | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20:15 | +5 | W W D L D |
10 (6) | AS Gémenosienne | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | W D L W L |
11 (11) | Cannet Rocheville | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 20:19 | +1 | W L W L D |
12 (12) | US Le Pontet Grand Avignon 84 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 13:22 | -9 | L D L L L |
13 (13) | Étoile Filante Bastiaise | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7:25 | -18 | L L L D W |
14 (14) | AS Saint-Rémoise | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bastia | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 20:4 | +16 | W W D D D |
2 (4) | Côte Bleue | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 19:17 | +2 | L D D W W |
3 (3) | Villefranche SJB | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 | W D L W D |
4 (5) | Cannes | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | L W L W L |
5 (6) | AS Gémenosienne | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | W W L D W |
6 (7) | Gallia Lucciana | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | D W L L L |
7 (2) | Aubagne | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | D D L L D |
8 (8) | Istres | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 8:19 | -11 | L L L D W |
9 (11) | Cannet Rocheville | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 16:28 | -12 | L L L L L |
10 (9) | Ajaccio II | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 16:29 | -13 | L W L L L |
11 (10) | FC Bastelicaccia | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11:24 | -13 | L L D L W |
12 (13) | Étoile Filante Bastiaise | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10:34 | -24 | L L W L L |
13 (12) | US Le Pontet Grand Avignon 84 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6:28 | -22 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | AS Saint-Rémoise | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bourges Foot | 57 | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 66:30 | +36 | W W W W W |
2 | Avoine OCC | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 36:27 | +9 | W W W W W |
3 | Châteauroux II | 42 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 47:33 | +14 | W W W L L |
4 | Vierzon | 42 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 36:23 | +13 | W L L W D |
5 | Orléans II | 42 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 47:38 | +9 | L W W D D |
6 | Ouest Tourangeau | 42 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 41:33 | +8 | W L W L L |
7 | Montlouis | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 42:41 | +1 | W L L L W |
8 | Bourges 18 | 31 | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 32:40 | -8 | L L W D L |
9 | Montargis | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 38:50 | -12 | L L L W W |
10 | C' Chartres II | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 34:53 | -19 | L L L L W |
11 | Tours FC II | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 32:47 | -15 | W W W L L |
12 | Châteauneuf-sur-Loire | 28 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 35:45 | -10 | L D L W W |
13 | J3 Amilly | 22 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 31:43 | -12 | L D L L L |
14 | Saint-Jean-le-Blanc | 22 | 26 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 41:55 | -14 | L W L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Châteauroux II | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 31:14 | +17 | W W L D D |
2 (1) | Bourges Foot | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 29:13 | +16 | W W W L L |
3 (2) | Avoine OCC | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | W W W D W |
4 (5) | Orléans II | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 28:19 | +9 | W D W L W |
5 (6) | Ouest Tourangeau | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | W L W L D |
6 (4) | Vierzon | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | L W W D D |
7 (7) | Montlouis | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | W L L D W |
8 (10) | C' Chartres II | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23:19 | +4 | L W D W W |
9 (12) | Châteauneuf-sur-Loire | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 24:21 | +3 | D W L L W |
10 (9) | Montargis | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | L W L W W |
11 (14) | Saint-Jean-le-Blanc | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 21:22 | -1 | L W W W L |
12 (13) | J3 Amilly | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | L L L W L |
13 (11) | Tours FC II | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16:27 | -11 | W W L D L |
14 (8) | Bourges 18 | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14:23 | -9 | L D D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bourges Foot | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 37:17 | +20 | W W W D D |
2 (8) | Bourges 18 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18:17 | +1 | L W L D D |
3 (4) | Vierzon | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | W L D W L |
4 (6) | Ouest Tourangeau | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 19:19 | 0 | W L L D D |
5 (2) | Avoine OCC | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | W W L D L |
6 (11) | Tours FC II | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | W L D W W |
7 (5) | Orléans II | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | L W D L W |
8 (7) | Montlouis | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | L W W L W |
9 (9) | Montargis | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20:28 | -8 | L L W L W |
10 (3) | Châteauroux II | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | W L D L W |
11 (13) | J3 Amilly | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 | D L L L L |
12 (12) | Châteauneuf-sur-Loire | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 11:24 | -13 | L L W D L |
13 (10) | C' Chartres II | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11:34 | -23 | L L L D L |
14 (14) | Saint-Jean-le-Blanc | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 20:33 | -13 | L L W L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angers SCO II | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 39:20 | +19 | W W W L D |
2 | Challans | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 39:32 | +7 | L W L D W |
3 | Vendée Fontenay | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 36:29 | +7 | D L L D W |
4 | Châteaubriant | 41 | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 50:37 | +13 | L L W W L |
5 | Saint-Nazaire Atlantique Football | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 31:28 | +3 | L D D D L |
6 | USSA Vertou | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 31:29 | +2 | W L L D W |
7 | La Roche VF | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 30:29 | +1 | W L L D D |
8 | Saumur | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 35:37 | -2 | W W L D L |
9 | Racing Club Fléchois | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 24:26 | -2 | W L W D W |
10 | Le Mans II | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 32:34 | -2 | L L W W W |
11 | Sablé | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 35:45 | -10 | L W W L L |
12 | Vendée Les Herbiers Football II | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 28:36 | -8 | D D L W L |
13 | Laval II | 27 | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 36:44 | -8 | W W W D D |
14 | La Suze-sur-Sarthe FC | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 31:51 | -20 | L W D L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Challans | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 25:14 | +11 | W D W W L |
2 (6) | USSA Vertou | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 23:13 | +10 | W L W D W |
3 (4) | Châteaubriant | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 31:15 | +16 | L W L W D |
4 (8) | Saumur | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | W D W W W |
5 (1) | Angers SCO II | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19:9 | +10 | W W L W W |
6 (7) | La Roche VF | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | W L D W W |
7 (12) | Vendée Les Herbiers Football II | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | D W D D D |
8 (9) | Racing Club Fléchois | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | W W W W D |
9 (5) | Saint-Nazaire Atlantique Football | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 12:11 | +1 | D D L L L |
10 (11) | Sablé | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | W L D L D |
11 (13) | Laval II | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | W D D W L |
12 (3) | Vendée Fontenay | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | L D L W W |
13 (10) | Le Mans II | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | L W W L L |
14 (14) | La Suze-sur-Sarthe FC | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 | W D W D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Vendée Fontenay | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 22:13 | +9 | D L W D D |
2 (1) | Angers SCO II | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 20:11 | +9 | W D L W W |
3 (5) | Saint-Nazaire Atlantique Football | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 | L D L L W |
4 (10) | Le Mans II | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | L W L L D |
5 (2) | Challans | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | L L W D D |
6 (7) | La Roche VF | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13:15 | -2 | L D W D L |
7 (14) | La Suze-sur-Sarthe FC | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:29 | -11 | L D L L L |
8 (9) | Racing Club Fléchois | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 10:16 | -6 | L D W W L |
9 (4) | Châteaubriant | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 19:22 | -3 | L W L L L |
10 (8) | Saumur | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18:27 | -9 | W L L L L |
11 (11) | Sablé | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 14:24 | -10 | L W L W L |
12 (13) | Laval II | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | W W D D L |
13 (6) | USSA Vertou | 9 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | L D D L D |
14 (12) | Vendée Les Herbiers Football II | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10:22 | -12 | D L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angoulême | 61 | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 56:24 | +32 | D W W W W |
2 | Niort II | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 59:40 | +19 | W W D D L |
3 | Lège-Cap-Ferret | 47 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 41:29 | +12 | W W L W W |
4 | Bressuire | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 41:31 | +10 | W W D L L |
5 | Anglet Genets | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 32:28 | +4 | L L W D W |
6 | FCE Mérignac-Arlac | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 34:24 | +10 | W W D D W |
7 | Aviron Bayonnais | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 32:26 | +6 | D D D D L |
8 | Limoges FC | 38 | 26 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | L W D D W |
9 | Stade Poitevin | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 28:31 | -3 | L L D D L |
10 | Chauvigny | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 25:29 | -4 | W L D W W |
11 | Pau FC II | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 43:43 | 0 | L L D D W |
12 | SA Gazinet-Cestas | 20 | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 23:51 | -28 | W D W L L |
13 | US Montmorillon | 17 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 17:41 | -24 | L L L D L |
14 | FC Chauray | 15 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 15:47 | -32 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Angoulême | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 34:12 | +22 | D W W W W |
2 (3) | Lège-Cap-Ferret | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 | W W D W W |
3 (2) | Niort II | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 39:23 | +16 | W D L D W |
4 (6) | FCE Mérignac-Arlac | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 20:8 | +12 | W D W W W |
5 (5) | Anglet Genets | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 18:12 | +6 | L W W D L |
6 (8) | Limoges FC | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | W D W D L |
7 (9) | Stade Poitevin | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 15:11 | +4 | L D L W L |
8 (10) | Chauvigny | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | W D W L W |
9 (7) | Aviron Bayonnais | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | D D L D L |
10 (4) | Bressuire | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | W L L W D |
11 (11) | Pau FC II | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 25:26 | -1 | L D W L L |
12 (12) | SA Gazinet-Cestas | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:25 | -12 | W W L L D |
13 (13) | US Montmorillon | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12:18 | -6 | L D L D L |
14 (14) | FC Chauray | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4:19 | -15 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Angoulême | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | W W D W W |
2 (4) | Bressuire | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 | W D L W D |
3 (2) | Niort II | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | W D W W L |
4 (7) | Aviron Bayonnais | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | D D L W D |
5 (11) | Pau FC II | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:17 | +1 | L D W D W |
6 (3) | Lège-Cap-Ferret | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 21:22 | -1 | W L W D L |
7 (5) | Anglet Genets | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | L D W D L |
8 (10) | Chauvigny | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 11:17 | -6 | L W W L L |
9 (8) | Limoges FC | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 8:17 | -9 | L D W D L |
10 (9) | Stade Poitevin | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | L D L W W |
11 (6) | FCE Mérignac-Arlac | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14:16 | -2 | W D L L W |
12 (12) | SA Gazinet-Cestas | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 10:26 | -16 | D L L L D |
13 (14) | FC Chauray | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 11:28 | -17 | L L L L L |
14 (13) | US Montmorillon | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5:23 | -18 | L L L W L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team