NM Cupen (2014)
0
127 matches
Latest scores
Norway : NM Cupen
Final
23.1112:15
Molde
Odd
2
0
FT
Semi-finals
25.0917:45
Odd
Sarpsborg 08
5
2
FT
24.0918:00
Stabæk
Molde
0
1
FT
Quarter-finals
14.0818:00
Odd
Brann
3
1
FT
14.0816:00
Lillestrøm
Sarpsborg 08
0
2
FT
13.0818:00
Molde
Viking
5
1
FT
13.0816:00
Stabæk
Haugesund
1
0
FT
4th Round
23.0717:00
Bodø / Glimt
Stabæk
0
2
FT
27.0618:00
Brann
Ranheim
4
2
FT
27.0617:00
Aalesund
Lillestrøm
AET
1
3
1
1
FT
27.0617:00
Sarpsborg 08
Start
3
2
FT
27.0617:00
Molde
Mjøndalen
4
1
FT
27.0617:00
Viking
Sogndal
4
1
FT
27.0617:00
Odd
Valerenga
3
2
FT
27.0617:00
Haugesund
Tromsdalen
5
0
FT
3rd Round
05.0616:00
Tromsø
Bodø / Glimt
1
2
FT
05.0616:00
HamKam
Haugesund
0
1
FT
04.0617:00
Valerenga
Lyn
5
2
FT
04.0616:05
Fyllingsdalen
Brann
1
3
FT
04.0616:00
Florø
Molde
1
2
FT
04.0616:00
Kristiansund
Aalesund
0
1
FT
04.0616:00
Sogndal
Strømmen
3
0
FT
04.0616:00
Lillestrøm
Kongsvinger
4
1
FT
04.0616:00
Tromsdalen
Strømsgodset
AET
4
2
1
1
FT
04.0616:00
Mjøndalen
Ullensaker / Kisa
1
0
FT
04.0616:00
Notodden
Odd
0
4
FT
04.0616:00
Start
Vard
4
0
FT
04.0616:00
Egersund
Viking
0
3
FT
04.0616:00
Rosenborg
Ranheim
AET
3
4
2
2
FT
04.0616:00
Sarpsborg 08
Follo
2
0
FT
28.0516:00
Grorud
Stabæk
AET
0
3
0
0
FT
2nd Round
08.0516:00
Sola
Viking
1
7
FT
08.0516:00
Ranheim
Levanger
6
2
FT
08.0516:00
Elverum
Valerenga
2
3
FT
08.0516:00
Raufoss
Stabæk
1
2
FT
08.0516:00
IF Fram
Odd
AET
2
4
1
1
FT
07.0516:00
Strømmen
Asker
3
0
FT
07.0516:00
Åsane
Sogndal
0
2
FT
07.0516:00
Moss
Lillestrøm
0
5
FT
07.0516:00
Bærum
Lyn
AET
3
4
3
3
FT
07.0516:00
Follo
Fredrikstad
1
0
FT
07.0516:00
Lørenskog
Sarpsborg 08
0
1
FT
07.0516:00
Kongsvinger
Alta
AET
5
3
3
3
FT
07.0516:00
Ullensaker / Kisa
Gjøvik-Lyn
2
1
FT
07.0516:00
Hødd
Florø
1
5
FT
07.0516:00
Finnsnes
Tromsø
PSO
2
4
2
2
FT
07.0516:00
Tromsdalen
Harstad IL
PSO
6
5
1
1
FT
07.0516:00
Mo IL
Bodø / Glimt
1
3
FT
07.0516:00
Kolstad
Rosenborg
2
10
FT
07.0516:00
Strindheim
Molde
0
1
FT
07.0516:00
Byåsen
Kristiansund
1
3
FT
07.0516:00
Træff
Aalesund
0
3
FT
07.0516:00
Stord
Brann
1
2
FT
07.0516:00
Nybergsund
HamKam
PSO
3
4
0
0
FT
07.0516:00
Vidar
Haugesund
2
3
FT
07.0516:00
Vard
Bryne
AET
1
0
0
0
FT
07.0516:00
Egersund
Arendal
AET
3
2
1
1
FT
07.0516:00
Jerv
Start
1
2
FT
07.0516:00
Notodden
Sandefjord
AET
3
2
2
2
FT
07.0516:00
Pors Grenland
Mjøndalen
0
1
FT
07.0516:00
Ørn Horten
Strømsgodset
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
07.0516:00
Hønefoss
Grorud
1
2
FT
07.0516:00
Nest-Sotra Fotball
Fyllingsdalen
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
1st Round
25.0416:00
Steinkjer FK
Levanger
3
4
FT
25.0416:00
Ålgård FK
Vidar
2
4
FT
25.0416:00
Sportsklubben Herd
Træff
AET
2
3
2
2
FT
25.0416:00
Arendal
Vindbjart
4
2
FT
24.0416:00
Sarpsborg FK
Sarpsborg 08
0
11
FT
24.0416:00
Drammen FK
Strømsgodset
2
10
FT
24.0416:00
Raufoss
Holmen IF
2
1
FT
24.0416:00
Valdres FK
Follo
0
8
FT
24.0416:00
Jevnaker IF
Stabæk
0
8
FT
24.0416:00
Modum FK
Hønefoss
0
3
FT
24.0416:00
IF Fram
Larvik Turn & Idrettsforening
6
1
FT
24.0416:00
Asker
Kvik Halden
AET
3
1
1
1
FT
24.0416:00
Ørn Horten
Kjelsås
2
1
FT
24.0416:00
Ottestad Idrettslag
HamKam
AET
2
4
2
2
FT
24.0416:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Kjapp
Odd
24.0416:00
Jerv
Fløy-Flekkerøy
3
0
FT
24.0416:00
Høllen
Start
0
4
FT
24.0416:00
Gjøvik-Lyn
Eidsvold
5
1
FT
24.0416:00
Grue IL
Kongsvinger
0
1
FT
24.0416:00
Brumunddal
Nybergsund
1
2
FT
24.0416:00
Klepp Idrettslag
Bryne
1
4
FT
24.0416:00
Hauerseter SK
Strømmen
1
2
FT
24.0416:00
Fet IL
Lillestrøm
0
7
FT
24.0416:00
Aurskog-Høland FK
Ullensaker / Kisa
0
5
FT
24.0416:00
Lørenskog
IF Birkebeineren
3
2
FT
24.0416:00
Lommedalen IL
Mjøndalen
0
6
FT
24.0416:00
Frigg
Sandefjord
1
4
FT
24.0416:00
Hasle-Løren IL
Bærum
0
2
FT
24.0416:00
Lyn
Skeid
4
0
FT
24.0416:00
KFUM
Notodden
0
4
FT
24.0416:00
Nordstrand
Valerenga
0
5
FT
24.0416:00
Drøbak / Frogn IL
Pors Grenland
1
4
FT
24.0416:00
Lyngdal Idrettslag
Egersund
1
2
FT
24.0416:00
Os
Vard
1
2
FT
24.0416:00
Sola
Sandnes Ulf
1
0
FT
24.0416:00
Åkra
Haugesund
1
2
FT
24.0416:00
Oslojuvelene FK
Fredrikstad
1
5
FT