Copa NM (2014)
0
127 jogos
Últimos resultados
Noruega : Copa NM
Final
23.1112:15
Molde
Odd Grenland Skien
2
0
FIN
Semifinais
25.0917:45
Odd Grenland Skien
Sarpsborg 08
5
2
FIN
24.0918:00
Stabaek
Molde
0
1
FIN
Quartas de Final
14.0818:00
Odd Grenland Skien
Brann Bergen
3
1
FIN
14.0816:00
Lillestrom
Sarpsborg 08
0
2
FIN
13.0818:00
Molde
Viking
5
1
FIN
13.0816:00
Stabaek
Haugesund
1
0
FIN
Quarta Fase
23.0717:00
Bodo Glimt
Stabaek
0
2
FIN
27.0618:00
Brann Bergen
Ranheim
4
2
FIN
27.0617:00
Aalesund
Lillestrom
PRO
1
3
1
1
FIN
27.0617:00
Sarpsborg 08
Start Kristiansand
3
2
FIN
27.0617:00
Molde
Mjøndalen
4
1
FIN
27.0617:00
Viking
Sogndal
4
1
FIN
27.0617:00
Odd Grenland Skien
Valerenga
3
2
FIN
27.0617:00
Haugesund
Tromsdalen
5
0
FIN
Terceira Fase
05.0616:00
Tromso
Bodo Glimt
1
2
FIN
05.0616:00
HamKam
Haugesund
0
1
FIN
04.0617:00
Valerenga
Lyn Oslo
5
2
FIN
04.0616:05
Fyllingsdalen
Brann Bergen
1
3
FIN
04.0616:00
Florø
Molde
1
2
FIN
04.0616:00
Kristiansund
Aalesund
0
1
FIN
04.0616:00
Sogndal
Strømmen
3
0
FIN
04.0616:00
Lillestrom
Kongsvinger
4
1
FIN
04.0616:00
Tromsdalen
Strømsgodset
PRO
4
2
1
1
FIN
04.0616:00
Mjøndalen
Ullensaker / Kisa
1
0
FIN
04.0616:00
Notodden
Odd Grenland Skien
0
4
FIN
04.0616:00
Start Kristiansand
Vard
4
0
FIN
04.0616:00
Egersund
Viking
0
3
FIN
04.0616:00
Rosenborg
Ranheim
PRO
3
4
2
2
FIN
04.0616:00
Sarpsborg 08
Follo
2
0
FIN
28.0516:00
Grorud
Stabaek
PRO
0
3
0
0
FIN
Segunda Fase
08.0516:00
Sola
Viking
1
7
FIN
08.0516:00
Ranheim
Levanger
6
2
FIN
08.0516:00
Elverum
Valerenga
2
3
FIN
08.0516:00
Raufoss
Stabaek
1
2
FIN
08.0516:00
IF Fram
Odd Grenland Skien
PRO
2
4
1
1
FIN
07.0516:00
Strømmen
Asker
3
0
FIN
07.0516:00
Åsane
Sogndal
0
2
FIN
07.0516:00
Moss
Lillestrom
0
5
FIN
07.0516:00
Bærum
Lyn Oslo
PRO
3
4
3
3
FIN
07.0516:00
Follo
Fredrikstad
1
0
FIN
07.0516:00
Lørenskog
Sarpsborg 08
0
1
FIN
07.0516:00
Kongsvinger
Alta
PRO
5
3
3
3
FIN
07.0516:00
Ullensaker / Kisa
Gjøvik-Lyn
2
1
FIN
07.0516:00
Hødd
Florø
1
5
FIN
07.0516:00
Finnsnes
Tromso
PEN
2
4
2
2
FIN
07.0516:00
Tromsdalen
Harstad IL
PEN
6
5
1
1
FIN
07.0516:00
Mo IL
Bodo Glimt
1
3
FIN
07.0516:00
Kolstad
Rosenborg
2
10
FIN
07.0516:00
Strindheim
Molde
0
1
FIN
07.0516:00
Byåsen
Kristiansund
1
3
FIN
07.0516:00
Træff
Aalesund
0
3
FIN
07.0516:00
Stord
Brann Bergen
1
2
FIN
07.0516:00
Nybergsund
HamKam
PEN
3
4
0
0
FIN
07.0516:00
Vidar
Haugesund
2
3
FIN
07.0516:00
Vard
Bryne
PRO
1
0
0
0
FIN
07.0516:00
Egersund
Arendal
PRO
3
2
1
1
FIN
07.0516:00
Jerv
Start Kristiansand
1
2
FIN
07.0516:00
Notodden
Sandefjord
PRO
3
2
2
2
FIN
07.0516:00
Pors Grenland
Mjøndalen
0
1
FIN
07.0516:00
Ørn Horten
Strømsgodset
PRO
1
2
1
1
FIN
07.0516:00
Hønefoss
Grorud
1
2
FIN
07.0516:00
Nest-Sotra Fotball
Fyllingsdalen
PRO
1
2
1
1
FIN
Primeira Fase
25.0416:00
Steinkjer FK
Levanger
3
4
FIN
25.0416:00
Ålgård FK
Vidar
2
4
FIN
25.0416:00
Sportsklubben Herd
Træff
PRO
2
3
2
2
FIN
25.0416:00
Arendal
Vindbjart
4
2
FIN
24.0416:00
Sarpsborg FK
Sarpsborg 08
0
11
FIN
24.0416:00
Drammen FK
Strømsgodset
2
10
FIN
24.0416:00
Raufoss
Holmen IF
2
1
FIN
24.0416:00
Valdres FK
Follo
0
8
FIN
24.0416:00
Jevnaker IF
Stabaek
0
8
FIN
24.0416:00
Modum FK
Hønefoss
0
3
FIN
24.0416:00
IF Fram
Larvik Turn & Idrettsforening
6
1
FIN
24.0416:00
Asker
Kvik Halden
PRO
3
1
1
1
FIN
24.0416:00
Ørn Horten
Kjelsås
2
1
FIN
24.0416:00
Ottestad Idrettslag
HamKam
PRO
2
4
2
2
FIN
24.0416:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Kjapp
Odd Grenland Skien
24.0416:00
Jerv
Fløy-Flekkerøy
3
0
FIN
24.0416:00
Høllen
Start Kristiansand
0
4
FIN
24.0416:00
Gjøvik-Lyn
Eidsvold
5
1
FIN
24.0416:00
Grue IL
Kongsvinger
0
1
FIN
24.0416:00
Brumunddal
Nybergsund
1
2
FIN
24.0416:00
Klepp Idrettslag
Bryne
1
4
FIN
24.0416:00
Hauerseter SK
Strømmen
1
2
FIN
24.0416:00
Fet IL
Lillestrom
0
7
FIN
24.0416:00
Aurskog-Høland FK
Ullensaker / Kisa
0
5
FIN
24.0416:00
Lørenskog
IF Birkebeineren
3
2
FIN
24.0416:00
Lommedalen IL
Mjøndalen
0
6
FIN
24.0416:00
Frigg
Sandefjord
1
4
FIN
24.0416:00
Hasle-Løren IL
Bærum
0
2
FIN
24.0416:00
Lyn Oslo
Skeid
4
0
FIN
24.0416:00
KFUM
Notodden
0
4
FIN
24.0416:00
Nordstrand
Valerenga
0
5
FIN
24.0416:00
Drøbak / Frogn IL
Pors Grenland
1
4
FIN
24.0416:00
Lyngdal Idrettslag
Egersund
1
2
FIN
24.0416:00
Os
Vard
1
2
FIN
24.0416:00
Sola
Sandnes Ulf
1
0
FIN
24.0416:00
Åkra
Haugesund
1
2
FIN
24.0416:00
Oslojuvelene FK
Fredrikstad
1
5
FIN