Serie D (2023/2024)
0
2965 matches
Latest scores
Italy : Serie D
Matchday 37 (Group I)
28.0414:00
La Fenice Amaranto
Sancataldese
2
0
FT
28.0413:00
Portici
Vibonese
0
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Group C)
28.0413:00
ASD Mori Santo Stefano
AC Virtus Bolzano
0
2
FT
28.0413:00
Montebelluna
Cjarlins Muzane
3
2
FT
28.0413:00
Luparense
Este
2
1
FT
28.0413:00
FC Bassano 1903
Mestre
2
2
FT
28.0413:00
Dolomiti Bellunesi
Calcio Portogruaro Summaga
1
0
FT
28.0413:00
Atletico Castegnato
Treviso FBC 1993
1
2
FT
28.0413:00
APC Chions
Union Clodiense
1
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Group G)
28.0413:00
Cassino
Budoni Calcio
1
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Group C)
28.0413:00
Campodarsego
Adriese
3
0
FT
Matchday 33 (Group G)
28.0413:00
Trastevere
Nocerina
0
2
FT
28.0413:00
Atletico Uri
Flaminia
1
2
FT
28.0413:00
Romana
COS Sarrabus Ogliastra
3
1
FT
28.0413:00
ASD Anzio Calcio 1924
Cavese
1
3
FT
28.0413:00
San Marzano
Boreale
1
0
FT
Matchday 33 (Group D)
28.0413:00
Calcio Certaldo
Aglianese
3
2
FT
Matchday 33 (Group C)
28.0413:00
UC Montecchio Maggiore
Breno
1
0
FT
Matchday 33 (Group H)
28.0413:00
SS Barletta Calcio
Città di Fasano
2
3
FT
Matchday 33 (Group D)
28.0413:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Pistoiese
US Corticella
Matchday 33 (Group I)
28.0413:00
Lamezia Terme
A.S.D. Canicattì
Preview
28.0413:00
FC Igea Virtus Barcellona
Sancataldese
Preview
28.0413:00
San Luca
Afragolese
Preview
28.0413:00
Licata
Castrovillari
Preview
28.0413:00
Acireale
AC Locri 1909
Preview
28.0413:00
ASD Ragusa Calcio
Città Di Sant’Agata
Preview
28.0413:00
US Siracusa
SS Akragas Città dei Templi
Preview
Matchday 33 (Group H)
28.0413:00
Gallipoli Calcio
US Angri Calcio 1927 ASD
1
1
FT
28.0413:00
SS Manfredonia Calcio
Casarano
2
1
FT
28.0413:00
Bitonto
Team Altamura
2
1
FT
28.0413:00
Paganese
Santa Maria Cilento
4
0
FT
28.0413:00
Nardò
USD Palmese
4
1
FT
28.0413:00
Gelbison
Gravina
2
2
FT
28.0413:00
Matera Calcio
ASD Martina Franca
2
2
FT
28.0413:00
Rotonda
Fidelis Andria
2
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Group D)
28.0413:00
Imolese
Athletic Carpi
1
1
FT
28.0413:00
Fanfulla
Lentigione
1
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Group I)
28.0413:00
Portici
Vibonese
Preview
Matchday 37 (Group A)
28.0413:00
Alba Calcio
Derthona
0
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Group E)
28.0413:00
ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio
San Donato Tavarnelle
1
1
FT
28.0413:00
Follonica Gavorrano
Real Forte Querceta
0
0
FT
28.0413:00
AS Livorno Calcio
Sporting Trestina
2
1
FT
28.0413:00
Sangiovannese
Poggibonsi
2
1
FT
Matchday 37 (Group A)
28.0413:00
Sanremese
FC Pinerolo
0
0
FT
28.0413:00
RG Ticino
Lavagnese
0
0
FT
28.0413:00
US Fezzanese Calcio
Gozzano
1
2
FT
Matchday 33 (Group E)
28.0413:00
ASC Figline
Mobilieri Ponsacco
2
2
FT
Matchday 37 (Group A)
28.0413:00
Ligorna
ASD Chisola Calcio
2
1
FT
28.0413:00
Vado
Borgosesia
4
0
FT
28.0413:00
Città di Varese
AC Voghera
0
0
FT
28.0413:00
Albenga
Bra
0
2
FT
28.0413:00
Asti
Alcione
2
1
FT
28.0413:00
Chieri
PDHAE
5
2
FT
Matchday 33 (Group E)
28.0413:00
Seravezza
Pianese
2
3
FT
28.0413:00
Grosseto
Orvietana Calcio
2
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Group D)
28.0413:00
Forlì
Mezzolara
2
0
FT
Matchday 33 (Group F)
28.0413:00
Sambenedettese
Roma City FC
1
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Group D)
28.0413:00
Borgo San Donnino
Ravenna
0
2
FT
28.0413:00
Progresso
Sammaurese
2
3
FT
28.0413:00
Sangiuliano City
ACD Sant'Angelo 1907
0
2
FT
28.0413:00
Prato
Victor San Marino
0
2
FT
Matchday 33 (Group F)
28.0413:00
SSD FC Bikkembergs Fossombrone
AS Sora
0
0
FT
28.0413:00
Vastogirardi
SSD Tivoli Calcio 1919
1
4
FT
28.0413:00
ASD Termoli Calcio 1920
AS L'Aquila Calcio 1927
0
0
FT
Matchday 33 (Group E)
28.0413:00
SSD Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
Montevarchi Calcio
0
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Group F)
28.0413:00
Real Monterotondo Scalo
Matese
3
0
FT
28.0413:00
United Riccione
Vigor Senigallia US
2
1
FT
28.0413:00
Chieti
Città di Campobasso
0
2
FT
28.0413:00
San Nicolò
Atletico Ascoli
0
1
FT
28.0413:00
Avezzano Calcio A.S.D
Fano
2
0
FT
Matchday 33 (Group E)
28.0413:00
Cenaia
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
1
3
FT
Matchday 33 (Group I)
28.0413:00
Libero Calcio Nuova Gioiese
Trapani 1905
Preview
Matchday 33 (Group G)
28.0413:00
CynthiAlbalonga
Gladiator
2
2
FT
Matchday 37 (Group I)
28.0413:00
Città Di Sant’Agata
ASD Ragusa Calcio
1
0
FT
Matchday 37 (Group B)
28.0413:00
AC Palazzolo 1913 Lombardy
Caravaggio
1
0
FT
Matchday 37 (Group I)
28.0413:00
Acireale
AC Locri 1909
3
0
FT
28.0413:00
San Luca
Afragolese
0
1
FT
28.0413:00
Libero Calcio Nuova Gioiese
Trapani 1905
1
2
FT
28.0413:00
US Siracusa
SS Akragas Città dei Templi
4
0
FT
28.0413:00
Licata
Castrovillari
3
1
FT
Matchday 37 (Group B)
28.0413:00
Desenzano Calvina
Arconatese
1
1
FT
Matchday 37 (Group I)
28.0413:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Lamezia Terme
A.S.D. Canicattì
Matchday 37 (Group B)
28.0413:00
Caldiero Terme
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
3
2
FT
28.0413:00
Legnano
Casatese
3
1
FT
28.0413:00
Crema
Folgore Caratese
1
0
FT
28.0413:00
Piacenza
Real Calepina
3
0
FT
28.0413:00
Brusaporto
ASD Varesina
1
2
FT
28.0413:00
Club Milano
Tritium
1
1
FT
28.0413:00
Ponte San Pietro
Villa Valle
2
3
FT
28.0413:00
Clivense
Castellanzese
2
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Group G)
28.0412:30
SS Ischia Isolaverde
Ostia Mare
1
0
FT
27.0413:00
Latte Dolce
Ardea
2
2
FT
Matchday 36 (Group I)
21.0413:30
A.S.D. Canicattì
Acireale
5
0
FT
Matchday 32 (Group E)
21.0413:30
Poggibonsi
Cenaia
4
1
FT
Matchday 32 (Group D)
21.0413:00
Mezzolara
Sammaurese
3
1
FT
Matchday 36 (Group B)
21.0413:00
ASD Varesina
Ponte San Pietro
2
1
FT
Matchday 32 (Group D)
21.0413:00
Victor San Marino
Imolese
1
0
FT
Matchday 36 (Group B)
21.0413:00
Caravaggio
Arconatese
0
2
FT
21.0413:00
Real Calepina
Caldiero Terme
0
1
FT
Matchday 32 (Group D)
21.0413:00
Aglianese
Progresso
0
1
FT