Liga 2 2020 table, top scorers and standings

Indonesia Liga 2 (2020)

96%
0
120 matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Persis Solo 18 10 5 3 2 17:9 +8 L W L W D
2 PSCS Cilacap 16 10 4 4 2 8:7 +1 W D D L D
3 Kalteng Putra 13 9 4 1 4 8:8 0 L W L D L
4 Mitra Kukar 12 9 3 3 3 10:9 +1 W D D L W
5 Persewar 12 9 3 3 3 9:8 +1 W D W D L
6 Sulut United 12 9 2 6 1 9:8 +1 L D D D W
7 Persiba Balikpapan 12 9 3 3 3 8:8 0 L D W D L
8 Persijap 12 10 2 6 2 12:13 -1 L D W L W
9 PSBS Biak Numfor 11 9 3 2 4 8:11 -3 W L L W W
10 PS Pati 9 10 2 3 5 10:13 -3 D L L W D
11 Martapura FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 Persigo Semeru Hizbul Wathan Jawa Timur FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Next Round
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Sriwijaya 20 10 6 2 2 14:6 +8 L W L D W
2 PSMS 19 10 5 4 1 15:8 +7 W W W D W
3 PSPS 15 10 4 3 3 8:9 -1 W L W L D
4 Semen Padang 10 10 2 4 4 10:12 -2 W L L D D
5 BaBel United 9 10 2 3 5 5:10 -5 L W W D L
6 Tiga Naga 8 10 2 2 6 9:16 -7 L L L W L
Legends:

Next Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Dewa United 22 10 7 1 2 15:5 +10 L D W L W
2 Persekat 20 10 6 2 2 15:8 +7 W W W D D
3 RANS Cilegon 17 9 5 2 2 10:7 +3 W W D L W
4 Perserang 13 10 4 1 5 10:17 -7 W L L W W
5 PSKC Cimahi 7 9 2 1 6 8:13 -5 D L W L L
6 Badak Lampung 4 10 1 1 8 9:17 -8 L L L L D
Legends:

Next Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 PSIM Yogyakarta 19 10 5 4 1 12:6 +6 W W W W D
2 Persis Solo 18 10 5 3 2 17:9 +8 L W L W D
3 PSCS Cilacap 16 10 4 4 2 8:7 +1 W D D L D
4 Persijap 12 10 2 6 2 12:13 -1 L D W L W
5 PS Pati 9 10 2 3 5 10:13 -3 D L L W D
6 No team logo Hizbul Wathan Football Club 4 10 0 4 6 7:18 -11 D L D L L
Legends:

Next Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Kalteng Putra 13 9 4 1 4 8:8 0 L W L D L
2 Mitra Kukar 12 9 3 3 3 10:9 +1 W D D L W
3 Persewar 12 9 3 3 3 9:8 +1 W D W D L
4 Sulut United 12 9 2 6 1 9:8 +1 L D D D W
5 Persiba Balikpapan 12 9 3 3 3 8:8 0 L D W D L
6 PSBS Biak Numfor 11 9 3 2 4 8:11 -3 W L L W W
Legends:

Next Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Persis Solo 9 5 3 0 2 10:6 +4 L L W W W
2 (3) Kalteng Putra 9 5 3 0 2 6:3 +3 L W L W W
3 (9) PSBS Biak Numfor 9 5 3 0 2 6:4 +2 W L W W L
4 (2) PSCS Cilacap 8 5 2 2 1 4:4 0 D D L W W
5 (5) Persewar 7 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 W D L W
6 (8) Persijap 6 5 1 3 1 3:3 0 L W D D D
7 (10) PS Pati 6 5 1 3 1 5:6 -1 D W D L D
8 (4) Mitra Kukar 5 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 D W L D
9 (7) Persiba Balikpapan 5 5 1 2 2 4:5 -1 L D L D W
10 (6) Sulut United 4 4 0 4 0 5:5 0 D D D D
11 (12) Persigo Semeru Hizbul Wathan Jawa Timur FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (11) Martapura FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) PSMS 11 5 3 2 0 9:3 +6 W W D D W
2 (1) Sriwijaya 9 5 3 0 2 6:4 +2 L L W W W
3 (4) Semen Padang 8 5 2 2 1 5:4 +1 W L D W D
4 (3) PSPS 7 5 2 1 2 3:5 -2 W L D W L
5 (5) BaBel United 6 5 1 3 1 3:4 -1 W D L D D
6 (6) Tiga Naga 4 5 1 1 3 6:9 -3 L L W L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Dewa United 9 5 3 0 2 8:4 +4 L W L W W
2 (2) Persekat 9 5 3 0 2 9:6 +3 W W L L W
3 (4) Perserang 6 5 2 0 3 5:8 -3 W L L L W
4 (3) RANS Cilegon 5 4 1 2 1 1:1 0 D L W D
5 (6) Badak Lampung 4 5 1 1 3 5:6 -1 L D W L L
6 (5) PSKC Cimahi 4 5 1 1 3 6:8 -2 D W L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Persis Solo 9 5 3 0 2 10:6 +4 L L W W W
2 (3) PSCS Cilacap 8 5 2 2 1 4:4 0 D D L W W
3 (1) PSIM Yogyakarta 7 5 1 4 0 5:4 +1 W D D D D
4 (4) Persijap 6 5 1 3 1 3:3 0 L W D D D
5 (5) PS Pati 6 5 1 3 1 5:6 -1 D W D L D
6 (6) No team logo Hizbul Wathan Football Club 0 5 0 0 5 3:13 -10 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Kalteng Putra 9 5 3 0 2 6:3 +3 L W L W W
2 (6) PSBS Biak Numfor 9 5 3 0 2 6:4 +2 W L W W L
3 (3) Persewar 7 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 W D L W
4 (2) Mitra Kukar 5 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 D W L D
5 (5) Persiba Balikpapan 5 5 1 2 2 4:5 -1 L D L D W
6 (4) Sulut United 4 4 0 4 0 5:5 0 D D D D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Persis Solo 9 5 2 3 0 7:3 +4 W D W D D
2 (6) Sulut United 8 5 2 2 1 4:3 +1 L D W D W
3 (2) PSCS Cilacap 8 5 2 2 1 4:3 +1 W L D D W
4 (7) Persiba Balikpapan 7 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 D W W L
5 (4) Mitra Kukar 7 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 W D L W L
6 (8) Persijap 6 5 1 3 1 9:10 -1 D L W D D
7 (5) Persewar 5 5 1 2 2 3:5 -2 W D L L D
8 (3) Kalteng Putra 4 4 1 1 2 2:5 -3 L D L W
9 (10) PS Pati 3 5 1 0 4 5:7 -2 L L W L L
10 (9) PSBS Biak Numfor 2 4 0 2 2 2:7 -5 L D L D
11 (11) Martapura FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (12) Persigo Semeru Hizbul Wathan Jawa Timur FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sriwijaya 11 5 3 2 0 8:2 +6 W D W D W
2 (2) PSMS 8 5 2 2 1 6:5 +1 W W D L D
3 (3) PSPS 8 5 2 2 1 5:4 +1 L W D W D
4 (6) Tiga Naga 4 5 1 1 3 3:7 -4 L W L L D
5 (5) BaBel United 3 5 1 0 4 2:6 -4 L W L L L
6 (4) Semen Padang 2 5 0 2 3 5:8 -3 L D L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Dewa United 13 5 4 1 0 7:1 +6 D W W W W
2 (3) RANS Cilegon 12 5 4 0 1 9:6 +3 W W W W L
3 (2) Persekat 11 5 3 2 0 6:2 +4 W D D W W
4 (4) Perserang 7 5 2 1 2 5:9 -4 L W W L D
5 (5) PSKC Cimahi 3 4 1 0 3 2:5 -3 L L W L
6 (6) Badak Lampung 0 5 0 0 5 4:11 -7 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) PSIM Yogyakarta 12 5 4 0 1 7:2 +5 W W W W L
2 (2) Persis Solo 9 5 2 3 0 7:3 +4 W D W D D
3 (3) PSCS Cilacap 8 5 2 2 1 4:3 +1 W L D D W
4 (4) Persijap 6 5 1 3 1 9:10 -1 D L W D D
5 (6) No team logo Hizbul Wathan Football Club 4 5 0 4 1 4:5 -1 D D L D D
6 (5) PS Pati 3 5 1 0 4 5:7 -2 L L W L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Sulut United 8 5 2 2 1 4:3 +1 L D W D W
2 (5) Persiba Balikpapan 7 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 D W W L
3 (2) Mitra Kukar 7 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 W D L W L
4 (3) Persewar 5 5 1 2 2 3:5 -2 W D L L D
5 (1) Kalteng Putra 4 4 1 1 2 2:5 -3 L D L W
6 (6) PSBS Biak Numfor 2 4 0 2 2 2:7 -5 L D L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Semen Padang 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Persekat 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 PSKC Cimahi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 RANS Cilegon 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 PSIM Yogyakarta 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 Tiga Naga 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 Sriwijaya 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 PSMS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 Perserang 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 Badak Lampung 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 PSPS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 BaBel United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Next Round
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (12) BaBel United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (11) PSPS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (10) Badak Lampung 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (9) Perserang 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (8) PSMS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (7) Sriwijaya 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (6) Tiga Naga 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (5) PSIM Yogyakarta 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (4) RANS Cilegon 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (3) PSKC Cimahi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (2) Persekat 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (1) Semen Padang 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (12) BaBel United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (11) PSPS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (10) Badak Lampung 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (9)