3. Liga (2008/2009)
0
380 matches
Latest scores
Germany : 3. Liga
Regular Season
23.0512:15
Erzgebirge Aue
Dynamo Dresden
1
1
FT
23.0511:30
Stuttgarter Kickers
Paderborn
0
3
FT
23.0511:30
Wacker Burghausen
Stuttgart II
2
1
FT
23.0511:30
Bayern München II
Kickers Offenbach
1
1
FT
23.0511:30
Kickers Emden
Union Berlin
3
2
FT
23.0511:30
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Wuppertaler SV
2
2
FT
23.0511:30
Jahn Regensburg
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
0
FT
23.0511:30
Sandhausen
Carl Zeiss Jena
2
2
FT
23.0511:30
Unterhaching
Aalen
2
1
FT
23.0511:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Werder Bremen II
1
0
FT
16.0511:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
Unterhaching
4
3
FT
16.0511:30
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Emden
0
0
FT
16.0511:30
Stuttgart II
Bayern München II
2
2
FT
16.0511:30
Dynamo Dresden
Jahn Regensburg
3
1
FT
16.0511:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
Sandhausen
3
3
FT
16.0511:30
Paderborn
Wacker Burghausen
6
0
FT
16.0511:30
Aalen
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
2
FT
16.0511:30
Werder Bremen II
Stuttgarter Kickers
2
0
FT
16.0511:30
Union Berlin
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1
1
FT
16.0511:30
Wuppertaler SV
Erzgebirge Aue
1
0
FT
13.0517:00
Bayern München II
Wacker Burghausen
3
1
FT
13.0517:00
Unterhaching
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
0
FT
13.0517:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
0
FT
13.0517:00
Kickers Emden
Stuttgart II
2
1
FT
13.0516:30
Sandhausen
Dynamo Dresden
2
2
FT
13.0516:30
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Kickers Offenbach
1
1
FT
12.0517:00
Jahn Regensburg
Wuppertaler SV
2
0
FT
12.0517:00
Stuttgarter Kickers
Aalen
1
4
FT
12.0517:00
Paderborn
Werder Bremen II
0
2
FT
12.0516:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Union Berlin
0
1
FT
10.0512:00
Stuttgart II
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
3
1
FT
10.0512:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Fortuna Düsseldorf
5
5
FT
09.0512:00
Bayern München II
Kickers Emden
4
0
FT
09.0512:00
Kickers Offenbach
Erzgebirge Aue
0
0
FT
09.0512:00
Union Berlin
Jahn Regensburg
2
0
FT
09.0512:00
Wuppertaler SV
Sandhausen
1
0
FT
09.0512:00
Dynamo Dresden
Unterhaching
1
0
FT
09.0512:00
Aalen
Paderborn
3
3
FT
08.0517:00
Wacker Burghausen
Werder Bremen II
2
2
FT
05.0516:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
Stuttgarter Kickers
0
0
FT
03.0512:00
Werder Bremen II
Aalen
3
1
FT
03.0512:00
Sandhausen
Union Berlin
0
0
FT
03.0512:00
Unterhaching
Wuppertaler SV
1
1
FT
02.0512:00
Stuttgarter Kickers
Eintracht Braunschweig
3
1
FT
02.0512:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Dynamo Dresden
1
0
FT
02.0512:00
Paderborn
Carl Zeiss Jena
2
0
FT
02.0512:00
Jahn Regensburg
Kickers Offenbach
1
1
FT
02.0512:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Stuttgart II
0
3
FT
02.0512:00
Kickers Emden
Wacker Burghausen
1
1
FT
01.0516:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Bayern München II
1
1
FT
26.0412:00
Bayern München II
Erzgebirge Aue
2
3
FT
25.0412:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
Werder Bremen II
3
1
FT
25.0412:00
Kickers Emden
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1
0
FT
25.0412:00
Wacker Burghausen
Aalen
1
0
FT
25.0412:00
Union Berlin
Unterhaching
0
1
FT
25.0412:00
Kickers Offenbach
Sandhausen
0
3
FT
25.0412:00
Dynamo Dresden
Stuttgarter Kickers
1
2
FT
25.0412:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Paderborn
2
0
FT
24.0417:00
Stuttgart II
Jahn Regensburg
1
2
FT
24.0417:00
Wuppertaler SV
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
0
FT
19.0412:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Union Berlin
0
1
FT
19.0412:00
Jahn Regensburg
Bayern München II
1
2
FT
18.0412:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Kickers Emden
3
0
FT
18.0412:00
Aalen
Carl Zeiss Jena
3
2
FT
18.0412:00
Werder Bremen II
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
1
FT
18.0412:00
Stuttgarter Kickers
Wuppertaler SV
0
1
FT
18.0412:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Wacker Burghausen
0
3
FT
18.0412:00
Paderborn
Dynamo Dresden
1
2
FT
18.0412:00
Unterhaching
Kickers Offenbach
1
0
FT
17.0417:00
Sandhausen
Stuttgart II
1
1
FT
15.0417:00
Stuttgarter Kickers
Jahn Regensburg
1
1
FT
15.0417:00
Bayern München II
Wuppertaler SV
2
0
FT
14.0417:00
Aalen
Kickers Emden
0
0
FT
12.0412:00
Union Berlin
Stuttgarter Kickers
5
1
FT
12.0412:00
Bayern München II
Sandhausen
2
1
FT
11.0412:00
Wacker Burghausen
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
2
FT
11.0412:00
Dynamo Dresden
Werder Bremen II
2
1
FT
11.0412:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Aalen
2
0
FT
11.0412:00
Wuppertaler SV
Paderborn
0
1
FT
11.0412:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Erzgebirge Aue
2
0
FT
11.0412:00
Stuttgart II
Unterhaching
1
3
FT
11.0412:00
Kickers Offenbach
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
2
FT
11.0412:00
Kickers Emden
Jahn Regensburg
0
0
FT
07.0417:00
Aalen
Dynamo Dresden
4
3
FT
07.0417:00
Jahn Regensburg
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1
0
FT
07.0417:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
0
FT
07.0417:00
Werder Bremen II
Wuppertaler SV
1
1
FT
07.0417:00
Stuttgarter Kickers
Kickers Offenbach
0
1
FT
05.0412:00
Paderborn
Union Berlin
0
0
FT
05.0412:00
Sandhausen
Kickers Emden
2
1
FT
04.0412:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Stuttgart II
1
1
FT
04.0412:00
Unterhaching
Bayern München II
2
1
FT
04.0412:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Wacker Burghausen
2
0
FT
01.0417:30
Union Berlin
Werder Bremen II
0
0
FT
01.0416:30
Kickers Offenbach
Paderborn
0
0
FT
01.0416:30
Wuppertaler SV
Aalen
5
0
FT
01.0416:00
Stuttgart II
Stuttgarter Kickers
3
0
FT
01.0416:00
Bayern München II
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
1
FT
31.0317:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Sandhausen
1
1
FT
31.0317:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Jahn Regensburg
1
0
FT